S. Carl Berry '76 6
S. Gray Walsh, Cheerleader '66 KK
S. H. Houck '38 3
S. Lynn Campbell Iptay -D
S. Marsh Willis Jr. MD  Class of '76 Baseball
S. Taylor Cole 11
S.B. Parker Iptay-B
S.C. Jones-- Donated Rock Rock
S.C. Mcmeekin Iptay-B
S.E. Liles KK
S.F. Horton Jr.'60 KK
S.F. Horton Sr. '32 KK
S.L. Britt '1911 KK
S.T. Mckinney Iptay-B
S.W. Cannon Iptay-B
S.W. Cauthen '78 Baseball
S.W. Gough '52 7B
S.W. Jackson Jr. AA
Sabrina Smith Iptay -D
Sadie B. Smoak KK
Safriet  1999 Baseball
Sallie B. Folk '87 10
Sallie Mace Oswald KK
Sally Aleen Hart 12
Sally Beard AA
Sally Brown Gardocki '87 KK
Sally L. Girmindl Baseball
Sally R. Walker '99 15
Salvador Sottile--Mgr. Rock--1940 Cotton Bowl
Salvatore De Lucia 4
Sam Abrams AA
Sam Barrow Baseball
Sam Binnicker KK
Sam D. Hendrix Jr. '77 13
Sam D. Hendrix Sr. 13
Sam F. Crews III '73 7B
Sam Frierson 11
Sam Gervais 3
Sam Gilliam Sr. '50 AA
Sam Gough '78 Rock
Sam J. Franklin IV Iptay-C
Sam Mcmanus AA
Sam Nikopoulous AA
Sam Nunamacher 12
Sam Pringle Basketball
Sam R. Coker (Tiger Mascot) AA
Sam R. Stone MD  '76 AA
Sam Sturman AA
Sam Ulmer '51 AA
Sam W. Page 3B
Samantha Bonnette KK
Samantha C. Steele  1998 Basketball
Samantha Celek Baseball
Samantha E. Smeltz 11
Samantha Perez 11
Sammia Nottingham Baseball
Sammy D. Head  2002 Baseball
Sammy J. Buchanan  (Townville,SC) AA
Sammy W. Dickinson 14
Samuel (Jack) Mccollough AA
Samuel Alewine Basketball
Samuel Andrew Beauford AA
Samuel B. George II '55 ME 11
Samuel C. Mays 14
Samuel Carl O'Neal AA
Samuel Edward Howiler Baseball
Samuel F. Crews Jr. '42 7B
Samuel Harper #63 Rock--1940 Cotton Bowl
Samuel J. Grant Jr. '52 5B
Samuel Jerome Wells 15
Samuel K. Brown Iptay -D
Samuel K. O'Neal II 12
Samuel M. Hazel '72 7B
Samuel M. Hazel '72 Sigma Nu Theta Zeta #46 Iptay-A
Samuel Madden Leaman III AA
Samuel Matthews '83 AA
Samuel Mcgowan   BS-CE '40 6B
Samuel R. Spann Jr. '70 9B
Samuel S. Ashley  1963 6B
Samuel S. Ashley Jr. '86 6B
Samuel W. Mcconnell Sr. Rock
Samuel Watson Floyd '62 Rock
Sanders Keyes Gilmer 3
Sanders Waldo Watts '69-'70 Rock
Sandford Cooke Iptay-C
Sandi C. Smith 11
Sandra C. Derrick Iptay-C
Sandra Darby KK
Sandra Gail Hannon '79 6B
Sandra H. Reynolds 1975 KK
Sandra L. Cassell '77 7
Sandra L. Greer KK
Sandra Levy 11
Sandra M. Gillespie 4
Sandra S. Barlow 10
Sandy C. Martin 12
Sandy Davis 4
Sandy Kirkus KK
Sandy L. Kirkus KK
Sandy S. Ross 13
Sara Ballentine 1963 Iptay-A
Sara E. (Beth) Lowman 12
Sara G. Skardon '69 MCC AA
Sara G. Zee '00 AA
Sara H. Buckles 9
Sara Henig Taft KK
Sara Hobbs 10
Sara Jaudon Barnett AA
Sara Jones Basketball
Sara M. Cooper 14
Sara Mckenzie Lewis KK
Sara Niver 3B
Sara Stansell Track
Sarah Bankhead KK
Sarah Bethany Scott 6
Sarah Butler 7
Sarah C. Frierson Iptay-A
Sarah Coleman  2003 Basketball
Sarah Cope Fields 3
Sarah Delaney Patterson 11
Sarah Dunmyer KK
Sarah E. Furman AA
Sarah Elizabeth Barker 10
Sarah Elizabeth Rainwater 13
Sarah Ellen Henderson KK
Sarah G. Watson AA
Sarah Herbert Basketball
Sarah Horton Garvin 11
Sarah M. Hazel '99 7B
Sarah M. Thomas KK
Sarah Mckenzie Roller KK
Sarah Michaels 12
Sarah Miller KK
Sarah Miller Baseball
Sarah Miranda Vereen '88 5B
Sarah Porcher Norris '84 AA
Sarah R. Moll '99 AA
Sarah Ragsdale Baseball
Sarah S. Boulware KK
Sarah Straub Bigger Iptay -D
Sarah Turner Harmon '79 2
Sarah Whisenant 15
Sarena Burch 7
Savanna M. Guess 11
Savannah Adair Marshall 3/13/96 7B
Savannah Griggs 14
Sawyer Mcduffie 6B
SCACAA AA
Scarlett Westmoreland 10
Scot Branham AA
Scot Sloan Rock
Scott A. Deweil  '97 Baseball
Scott A. Deweil '97 5B
Scott A. Norris '83 8
Scott Adams '96 KK
Scott Allison '86 10
Scott B. Glenn '96 AA
Scott Baka  '93 AA
Scott Baskin '95 6
Scott Behuniak 6B
Scott Beville #61 '90 Rock
Scott Brown '79 Rock
Scott Crain '95 4
Scott Dobson Iptay -D
Scott Drayton   1996 Basketball
Scott Drayton  1996 Baseball
Scott Drayton 1996 Track
Scott Drayton '96 10
Scott E. Gregory 3B
Scott F. Outlaw 8
Scott Frierson Sigma Nu Theta Zeta #335 Iptay-A
Scott H. Bostic Iptay -D
Scott Hall 13
Scott Hardigree '68 13
Scott J. Gerace '01 AA
Scott Jackson  '52-'54 Rock
Scott Jackson Sigma Nu Theta Zeta #388 Iptay-A
Scott Jarrett '94 AA
Scott Justice '85 10
Scott K. Sanders 11
Scott Lary more 2
Scott M. Cooper KK
Scott Mann 12
Scott Melzer Baseball
Scott Miller  Baseball #43  1991-92 Baseball
Scott Morris '88 AA
Scott Page AA
Scott Powers #10 1984 Baseball
Scott R. Farrisee '90 AA
Scott Rhymer KK
Scott Steiner Jr. 1
Scott Steines Jr. Iptay-A
Scott T. Kubit A.I.A. Baseball
Scott Watson 10
Scott Weeks '81 Rock
Scpcc Stringer '77 AA
Seabrook Marchant Basketball
Sean Collett 7
Sean Collins Robinson '06 4B
Sean D. Muckenfuss '94 12
Sean Gerald Kehoe Morris KK
Sean M. Connolly '00 AA
Selene Graham Iptay -D
Selma Graham Iptay -D
Seph Hunter 13
Seth Baity Cheatham 9
Seth C. Landrum '01 5B
Seth Caldwell '97 7
Seth P. Spangler AA
Shad Bryant #30 Rock--1940 Cotton Bowl
Shad Bryant '37-'39 Rock
Shae Kirkus KK
Shag Dawkins 14
Shala Baxton Munn II 8
Shandra S. Bannon 9
Shane Murphy 8
Shane Parris  '96 AA
Shane W. Kenrick 6B
Shannon Conner Warner '95 5B
Shannon F. Weeks '90 AA
Shannon G. Jaynes Iptay-A
Shannon Howell '98 Iptay-A
Shannon Kizer Cobb '95 13
Shannon Louise Smith Baseball
Shannon N. Emory 14
Shannon N. Johnson Iptay -D
Shannon Rockford Mclees 6B
Sharon Aydlette Leblanc KK
Sharon Craddock 4
Sharon Demcsak 4
Sharon F. Johnson KK
Sharon Goodwin Owens KK
Sharon M. Hazel '99 Iptay-A
Sharon O'Nan '87 13
Sharon Reynolds KK
Sharon S. Senn KK
Sharon Turner KK
Sharon W. Brown Baseball
Sharon Wall '75 13
Shawn Simpson '89 AA
Shawn Stanton Carr 14
Shawn Wicker KK
Shea Mayfield '93 KK
Shearer AA
Shelby Kenrick 6B
Shelia Kearney '94 KK
Shelia S. Dixon KK
Shelley Blakeney KK
Shelley L. Wilkinson 6B
Shelley Sanders Basketball
Shelley Thomas Baseball
Shelli Garner Keagle  1990 Basketball
Shelli Garner Keagle '90 3
Shelton Carl Wingard 8B
Sheri Costa Belk  Miss Clemson 1976  1977 Baseball
Sheri West 1988 Baseball
Sherri Miller AA
Sherrie B. Thompson '81 11
Sherry Alewine Basketball
Sherry Alley Linder '69 2
Sherry Anne Gettys 11
Sherry Cariens Iptay-A
Sherry Thomas Halim 7B
Sherry Thomas Halim Basketball
Shfli AA
Shiela Brown Mclendon 9
Shirley B. Rhymer KK
Shirley Davis Basketball
Shirley Fellers Baseball
Shirley Hehr Basketball
Shirley M. Guy 10
Shirley S. Huff 3
Shirley W. Kendall 10
Shon K. Cooper KK
Shon R. Herrick  1995 Basketball
Shuler 9
Sid Acker KK
Sid Kelley AA
Sid Tinsley #55 Rock--1940 Cotton Bowl
Sidney B. Geddings Jr. AA
Sidney B. Lancaster 2
Sidney J. Jackson KK
Sidney J. Jackson KK
Sidney Williams Iptay-C
Sierra Denanna Williams 6B
Sissy Proctor Heaton Iptay-A
Skip Acker KK
Skip Brown 7
Skip Lewis '66 2
Skipper Ballenger AA
Slade F. Exley  BSCE-'72, MSCE-'74 AA
Sloan Chreitzberg KK
Smiley Sanders Sigma Nu Theta Zeta #116 Iptay-A
Smiley Williams '40 AA
Somer Faith Goodwin '04 KK
Sonaly Kirkley Iptay -D
Sondra Stewart Schofield Track
Sonny Callahan #39 '74 Rock
Sonny Cassady '68-'70 Rock
Sonny Moorer  1953 Basketball
Sonya Boozer Goodman 3
Sonya Causey '91 AA
Sophie Dunvant 4
Sophie Elizabeth Lewis AA
Sophie Elizabeth Lewis KK
Spencer Clark KK
Spencer Reed Davenport KK
Stacey G. Timmerman Iptay -D
Stacey Grooms   Graduated 12-91 Baseball
Stacey H. Mckeown 12
Stacey M. Cox  93/98 AA
Stacey Rockwell Delta Delta Delta Iptay-A
Stacey Smith Basketball
Stacey Taylor Kern '95 2
Stacie Fulton '98 Iptay-A
Stacie Mclamb Iptay -D
Stacie Nicole Mclamb 5/7/90 7B
Stan Ayers '65 Baseball
Stan Carlisle AA
Stan Childers '91 Rock
Stan Cross '64 AA
Stan Easley '75 4
Stan Jones 10
Stan Metz '75 &'87 6B
Stan Roof '96 9
Stan Ulmer 15
Stan Yarborough Jr. 13
Stanley C. Sheeley 11
Stanley G. Walsh Jr. KK
Stanley Lancaster #50 Rock--1940 Cotton Bowl
Stanley P. Russell '83 10
Stanley Riggins Iptay -D
Stanley T. Marshall 1
Stanley Yarborough 13
Steen B. Gray Sigma Nu Theta Zeta #194 Iptay-A
Stella Mclamb Iptay -D
Stella R. Shuler 10B
Stephanie Brake House  1981 National Championship Team Basketball
Stephanie Darby KK
Stephanie L. Connell '86 5B
Stephanie Mann '91 2
Stephanie Owings KK
Stephanie P. Bonds KK
Stephanie Rayburn '96 1
Stephanie S. Tuten '93 9B
Stephanie Smith 10B
Stephanie Wood March  1999 Basketball
Stephanie Yonce 8B
Stephen Black AA
Stephen Boggan Iptay -D
Stephen Brad Owens '85 KK
Stephen C. Godfrey '78 3
Stephen D. Ainsworth '99 6
Stephen D. Crocker '92,'94 4
Stephen D. Lucey  MD  '88 AA
Stephen Dunlap '95 AA
Stephen E. Derriso '90-'93 Rock
Stephen G. Potts 1983 Sigma Nu Theta Zeta #284 Iptay-A
Stephen K. Layne 10B
Stephen L. Chryst  7
Stephen L. Chryst Jr. 7
Stephen L. Chryst Kappa Delta Chi Iptay-A
Stephen L. Hixson '69 5B
Stephen M. Godfrey '76-'77 Rock
Stephen Moylan KK
Stephen Neil Thompson '99 AA
Stephen R. Ariail KK
Stephen R. Crowell '98 AA
Stephen Randazzo Sottile KK
Stephen W. Ackerman Jr. 11
Stephen W. Middlekauff '93 6
Stephen White 6B
Stephen Wiley Love Jr. 2
Sterling G. Walter '64 AA
Sterling Smith '49-'50 Rock
Steve "Hodad" Lee  '72  W/#6439 Baseball
Steve Anthony Ridgeway '85 6B
Steve Best 3B
Steve Boggan Iptay -D
Steve Bowie '85 AA
Steve Bynum 7
Steve C. Ergle 3
Steve Cawood 5B
Steve Cawood 6B
Steve Davenport  '85 Baseball
Steve Dawes '69 5B
Steve Grant '88 2
Steve Hall 13
Steve Helderman  Sum-'92 AA
Steve Holcombe '72 10
Steve Jumper 3
Steve L. Bertz '81 Rock
Steve Lee Basketball
Steve Marlowe '77/93 1
Steve Meller '92 12
Steve Moore #49 Rock--1940 Cotton Bowl
Steve Morrison AA
Steve Mottl Baseball
Steve Mudge '75 Sigma Nu Theta Zeta #130 Iptay-A
Steve Owings '75 KK
Steve Pace '84 AA
Steve Page '66 AA
Steve Pearce 8
Steve Reba  '43 Baseball
Steve Riggins Iptay -D
Steve Stasney 9B
Steve Sweezy Basketball
Steve Waltz 8B
Steven A. Jolley  1997 Basketball
Steven A. Jolley  1997 Baseball
Steven A. Jolley '97 3
Steven A. Jolley '97 Rock
Steven C. Tate 9B
Steven Czarsty  Trainer '99 Rock
Steven Dixon '96 4
Steven E. Byrd '76 AA
Steven E. Glenn '78 11
Steven Epps Jr. 3
Steven Epps Sr. 3
Steven I. Czarsty Jr. '99 9
Steven J. Gnegy '94, Mechanical Engineer 3B
Steven L. Czarsty Sr. 9
Steven L. Pellegrino '95 12
Steven Larry Baldwin AA
Steven Otway Burns  #52 Basketball
Steven R. Ross '76 AA
Steven R. Thigpen '92 5B
Steven T. Marshall 1
Steven W. Holt '88 13
Stevens H. Walker Baseball
Stewart W. Hurst '82 AA
Stiles C. Stribling 16 4B
Stiles C. Stribling Jr. 43 4B
Stokes Martin  '58 AA
Stone J. Dixon KK
Stoney Abercrombie  '72 AA
Stuart E. Van Meter 15
Stuart Hitner AA
Stuart R. Smith 11
Styles Perry '64 AA
Sue Davis #1 4
Sue Fowler 3
Sue I. Huckabee Basketball
Sue M. Roth KK
Sue Neal 12
Sue Rayle Smith Iptay -D
Sue Riddle '69 AA
Sue Stephenson Mulkey AA
Sullivan Mayfield KK
Sumer Hobbs 10
Summer Price 1
Sumo AA
Susan Adams Forbes KK
Susan Alexander KK
Susan Alsbrooks Basketball
Susan B. Booker RN '74 6B
Susan Beemer  '76 AA
Susan Blakeney KK
Susan Breitmeier '01 10
Susan C. Fry KK
Susan Crocker 11
Susan E. Howiler Baseball
Susan E. Orr KK
Susan E. Rodgers "Clyde" 1
Susan Frampton 11
Susan Gaston Brown AA
Susan Halley '99 2
Susan Heath 10
Susan J. Long 12
Susan King Moore '85 Iptay-A
Susan Lee (Moorhead) Sherry 7B
Susan Leppard Vaigneur '81 13
Susan M. Walkup 12
Susan McDaris Basketball
Susan Mcrary '96 9
Susan Moore Gardner  1967 Basketball
Susan Murphy Elmore '93 KK
Susan P. Watkins 11
Susan R. Long '74 12
Susan R. Mcdonald '86 1
Susan Rouse Wickard '78 15
Susan S. Houston 3
Susan Shedd Whittington Basketball
Susan T. Guynn '96 14
Susan Thomas Reed AA
Susanne Atkinson Iptay -D
Susi Easler 3B
Susie Stancil  2000 AA
Susie W. Byrd 9
Sutton M. Satcher 10
Suzanne Boykin '90 9
Suzanne Evatt 11
Suzanne Gramling '99 KK
Suzanne Hill Pires Iptay-C
Suzanne Hofford  '78 Baseball
Suzanne Misiaveg Basketball
Suzanne Nesbitt Dawkins 14
Suzanne Paraiso AA
Suzanne S. Dees KK
Suzanne Whitehell Frierson '83 11
Sybil R. Dukes KK
Sybil T. Berry 11
Sybil Webb 10
Sybil Webb Basketball
Sybil Webb Basketball
Sydney Highberger Basketball
Sylman Yaird #65 Rock--1940 Cotton Bowl
Sylvia B. Gibson 3
Sylvia Knight 12
Sylvia R. Greenwood KK
Sylvia R. Greenwood KK
Sylvia R. Greenwood Basketball
Sylvia R. Greenwood Basketball
Sylvia W. Coe 12
Syndey Riggins Iptay -D
Syndey Wells 1