J Loves Ann Iptay-C
J. Allen AA
J. Alvin Bonds KK
J. Austin Barnes '94 AA
J. Barry Godwin '84 6B
J. Bart Garrison AA
J. Ben Herlong '41 AA
J. Branam Mccoy 6/19/99 7B
J. Brett Aiken KK
J. C. Basketball
J. C. "Pat" Patrick '31-'32 Rock
J. C. Clanton  '51 Iptay -D
J. C. 'Spud' Marchbanks Track
J. C. Willis  '30 Iptay -D
J. Chris Swift 11
J. Christopher Hallford '86 AA
J. Connie Bowers '64 6
J. Crimmins Hankinson '52-'54 Rock
J. Daniel Phillips 1969 8
J. David Jolly '88 3
J. Demps Holder KK
J. Don Wade 1952 #22 AA
J. Ed Cox '49 Rock
J. Ed Kellett '43 AA
J. ED Robinson '40 KK
J. Edward Norris III Sigma Nu Theta Zeta #35 Iptay-A
J. Eric Shell     Trainer Rock
J. Foster Cathcart '51 7
J. Frank Adams III '97 10
J. Frank Masachi AA
J. Glenn Cantrell '69 AA
J. Glenn Sandifer Jr. 2 AA
J. H. "Rusty" Keel  '25 Baseball
J. Harold Townes '46-'47 Rock
J. Harold Witt Sr. KK
J. Homer Jones '46-'50 Rock
J. Huey Cassell '54 7
J. Keith Melton 3B
J. Leighton Brown '48 AA
J. Leslie Heaton '49 2
J. Louis Cote III KK
J. Mark Holder KK
J. Mark Webb  '97 AA
J. Martin Cope Sigma Nu Theta Zeta #54 Iptay-A
J. Mcray Granelli 2
J. Melvin Pace AA
J. Michael O'Cain '74-'76 Rock
J. Michael Slice  1980 Baseball
J. Neely Paige III Rock
J. Niess Mccoy 9/18/00 7B
J. Patrick Harman  '63-'65 Rock
J. Patrick Rawls  '93 AA
J. Paul Wright Jr. Basketball
J. Ray Clark Iptay-B (Pres.,Charter Members, Letterman Pres.)
J. Roger Hammond '53-'55 Rock
J. Roger Hammond '56 KK
J. Ross Hendrix 10
J. Roy Clark Sr. '20 KK
J. Roy Thomas KK
J. Russell Goodale Iptay -D
J. Scott Cooper '92 7B
J. Stephen Bellamy '74 6
J. Steven Kenny '92 Baseball
J. Strom Thurmond Iptay-B (Pres.,Charter Members, Letterman Pres.)
J. Tennent Mccabe III   3/31/91 6B
J. Terrell Cook Jr.  '90 AA
J. Thomas Mcentire III Iptay -D
J. Thomas Truluck  '82 AA
J. Todd Childers AA
J. Tom Shell    Mgr. Rock
J. Travers Hiller '35 3B
J. Treduary Dixon KK
J. Trent Douglas 2001 AA
J. Warren Quinn Iptay-B (Pres.,Charter Members, Letterman Pres.)
J. Wayne Steifle AA
J. Whit Miller AA
J. Will Patterson  '30 AA
J. William Gobbel AA
J. Wilson Webb '44-47 8B
J.A. Jordan Iptay-B (Pres.,Charter Members, Letterman Pres.)
J.B. Britt KK
J.B. Caughman Iptay-B (Pres.,Charter Members, Letterman Pres.)
J.B. Chambers Iptay-B (Pres.,Charter Members, Letterman Pres.)
J.B. Donthit Jr. Iptay-B (Pres.,Charter Members, Letterman Pres.)
J.B. Mckerley Iptay-B (Pres.,Charter Members, Letterman Pres.)
J.B. Thomas 9B
J.C. "Doc" Bradham '64 AA
J.C. Brandy  92 AA
J.C. Cannon AA
J.C. Elliott 14
J.C. Harper '85-'88 Rock
J.C. Hudson '50-'52 Rock
J.C. Littlejohn Iptay-B (Pres.,Charter Members, Letterman Pres.)
J.C. Mcmeekin Iptay-B (Pres.,Charter Members, Letterman Pres.)
J.C. Neville Iptay-B (Pres.,Charter Members, Letterman Pres.)
J.C. Pete Harden Jr. '55 AA
J.C. Peters '93 AA
J.D. "Jay" Good  1943 Baseball
J.D. (Don) Wade #22 10
J.D. Powell #25  2001 Basketball
J.D. Rouse Jr. KK
J.D. Rouse Sr. KK
J.D. Winborn Jr. '48 8B
J.E. "Buck" Buchanan AA
J.E. "Buck" Buchanan Sigma Nu Theta Zeta #90 Iptay-A
J.E. (Jim) Vargos AA
J.E. Barrett MD 3B
J.E. Reinhardt KK
J.E. Rosamond Iptay-B (Pres.,Charter Members, Letterman Pres.)
J.E.M. Mithell Iptay-B (Pres.,Charter Members, Letterman Pres.)
J.F. Blackmon Iptay-B (Pres.,Charter Members, Letterman Pres.)
J.F. Cox #25 Rock--1949 Gator Bowl
J.H. Baker Iptay-B (Pres.,Charter Members, Letterman Pres.)
J.H. Welch ("Jack") '48 9
J.H. Witherspoon '29 AA
J.H. Woodward Iptay-B (Pres.,Charter Members, Letterman Pres.)
J.J. Britton  1958 Iptay -D
J.K.Coleman 10
J.L. "Colie" Wertz 8B
J.M. Bates Iptay-B (Pres.,Charter Members, Letterman Pres.)
J.M. Eleazer  '16' Baseball
J.M. Gilfillin Iptay-B (Pres.,Charter Members, Letterman Pres.)
J.P. Allen Sr. 10
J.P. Brooker Sr. 6B
J.P. Fellers Baseball
J.P. Littlejohn Iptay-B (Pres.,Charter Members, Letterman Pres.)
J.P. Rhodes '84 12
J.P. Stokes III  2001 Basketball
J.P. Stokes III '01 Iptay-C
J.R. (Jack Smith) 11
J.R. Howard Jr. AA
J.R. Moss Iptay-B (Pres.,Charter Members, Letterman Pres.)
J.R. Sellers 10B
J.S. (Jack) Friar Jr. '52 7
J.S. Watkins Iptay-B (Pres.,Charter Members, Letterman Pres.)
J.S. Williamson Iptay-B (Pres.,Charter Members, Letterman Pres.)
J.T. Hill '49 EE 11
J.T. Hill '49 EE 11
J.T. Hill '49 EE 11
J.T. Hill '49 EE 11
J.T. Hill '49 EE 11
J.V. Phillips--Mgr. Rock--1940 Cotton Bowl
J.W. "Rooster" Edens '44 14
J.W. Martin Jr. '47 4B
J.W. Wamer Jr. 10
Jaci Duffy Baseball
Jack A. Biggers Sr. 1933-2001 AA
Jack A. Mckenzie '76 Baseball
Jack A. Waters Basketball
Jack Baber Jr. AA
Jack Brunson Iptay-B (Pres.,Charter Members, Letterman Pres.)
Jack Brunson #29 Rock--1949 Gator Bowl
Jack Brunson '48-'50 Rock
Jack Bush Rock
Jack C. Long Basketball
Jack Calvert #21 Rock--1949 Gator Bowl
Jack Collins Baseball
Jack D. Cox '76 KK
Jack D. Hutto 6B
Jack E. Mccoy 12
Jack Elam  '55 Baseball
Jack Fanning Jr. '59 3
Jack Ford Cox 5B
Jack G. Vallentine 4B
Jack Gettys Basketball
Jack H. Bader '72-77 10
Jack Herbert Basketball
Jack Kercher Tiger Cub Plaza
Jack Kimball  '68 AA
Jack King '68-'69 Rock
Jack L. Atkinson KK
Jack L. Brown AA
Jack L. Moore '53 4B
Jack L. Stevenson Basketball
Jack Leggett  #7 Baseball
Jack Leutwyler Basketball
Jack Liles Jr. KK
Jack M. Hagood Sigma Nu Theta Zeta #316 Iptay-A
Jack Mccall Jr.  '66 Baseball
Jack Miller #63 Rock--1949 Gator Bowl
Jack Mole 1
Jack Mooneyhan '49-'51 Rock
Jack Moore  NCAA Sou Champs  NCAA East Finals Baseball
Jack Norris KK
Jack P. Aaron Jr. '61-'63 Rock
Jack P. Corn BS '49 4
Jack Reid, Richmond, VA 3B
Jack Ross '42, '46-'47 Rock
Jack S. Kelly  1962 Track
Jack S. Kelly  1963  IM Track
Jack S. Liles '49 KK
Jack S. Williams Iptay-B (Pres.,Charter Members, Letterman Pres.)
Jack Seabrook Jr. '64 AA
Jack Slattery  1953 Track
Jack Stanley  '49 AA
Jack T. Atkinson KK
Jack T. Bawley '49 AA
Jack T. Day Iptay -D
Jack W. Carter Sr. 6B
Jack W. Erter Jr. '68 AA
Jack Webb '61 Rock
Jack Wilks AA
Jack Wilson KK
Jackie Calvert '48-'50 Rock
Jackie F. Holmes 3
Jackie Lee Jackson '66-'68 Rock
Jackie Love 2
Jackie Vaughn 11
Jackie Whitlaw 8B
Jackson Dozier KK
Jackson Gareth Tipton 4B
Jackson Hinson Tiger Cub Plaza
Jackson H. Mcmullan  '94 AA
Jackson Loftis 6B
Jackson M. Kelly 3B
Jackson T. Foxworth AA
Jackson Turner Iptay -D
Jacob A. Callaham '03 6B
Jacob Collins Tiger Cub Plaza
Jacob H. Brown BS Forestry '99 9
Jacob Heze Kneece '81 2
Jacob M. Burdette AA
Jacob P. Borrelli Iptay -D
Jacob W. Mays  4/10/01 6B
Jacob Walker Black 6
Jacqui Archie Basketball
Jacqueline Herbert BB
Jade Bryant KK
Jaime Barnes KK
Jaime Easley '2000 4
Jaime Johnson 2004 3
Jake B. Smoak KK
Jake Culverlus '99 AA
Jake Cunningham Track
Jake Erskine 4B
Jake M. Hagood Iptay-A
Jake Watson AA
Jame L. Seagraves 11
James  Dillon Cope KK
James "Hub" Sarratt '50 10B
James "Jake" Crowther KK
James "Jim" Reese Iptay -D
James (Hawk) Bryant KK
James (Jim) A. Adams 7B
James (Jim) C. Slice 10B
James (Jim) W. Moon III 12
James A. Autry III 10
James A. Black '49 AA
James A. Brorton Jr. 7
James A. Bull III KK
James A. Johnston "Andy" 5B
James A. Sizemore '44 AA
James A. Smith '49 10B
James A. Smith Jr. AA
James A. Trammel  '58 Baseball
James A. Walkup 12
James A. Weems '56 ANV 8B
James Allsbrook 12
James Armstrong 6B
James Atkinson KK
James Aubrey Hall 1
James B. Broyles '41 KK
James B. Monroe   1915 Basketball
James B. Orders Jr. '49 8
James B. Smoak KK
James Bell III KK
James Bradley Weir '80 8B
James Brown KK
James Burrows '43 9
James C. Epps Jr. '42 AA
James C. Grafton 3
James C. Grafton III  '89 AA
James C. Holmes 3
James C. Hursey '82 AA
James C. Williams Jr.  1965 Basketball
James C. Williams Jr. 1965 Baseball
James C. Williams Jr. '65 8B
James C. Williams Sr. '39 8B
James Carlyle Douglas  '79 Baseball
James Cataland KK
James Coan Luquire AA
James D. Fanning Sr. AA
James D. Great House AA
James D. Head III '69 AA
James D. Templeton Baseball
James Daniel Tramell III 1963 S of 1963 4B
James Davidson  '62 AA
James Drake Edens II AA
James E. Barton '58 (CRE) AA
James E. Bistice Jr. Iptay -D
James E. Bostic  III    Mgr. Rock
James E. Hiers  '53 AA
James E. Reeves Jr. '67 AA
James E. Smith "Jim" 1
James E. Taliaferro 4B
James E. Tindal  (Trustee  1890-1906) Iptay -D
James E. Tompkins AA
James Easley  '55 Baseball
James Edgar Mckeown II 12
James Edward Henderson III 5B
James Engelker Basketball
James Eugene Moore  '00 AA
James F. Norris 6B
James Ford Small AA
James Frazier Barker  Class of 1970 Iptay -D
James G. Long '72 12
James G. Padgett DMD  Freshman Basketball '64-'65 (1968) Basketball
James Garner 3
James Gilstrap AA
James H, Young Jr. 9
James H. "Bo" Godfrey '42 3
James H. "Jim" Holcombe KK
James H. Abrams '33 AA
James H. Aichele AA
James H. Barton '42 AA
James H. Black Jr. AA
James H. Boulware '32 7B
James H. Carroll '50 7
James H. Jones Sr. AA
James H. Morton    EA/ABA/ATA 6B
James H. Moseley III '99 8
James H. Moseley Jr. 1970 8
James H. Pasley '39-'40 Rock
James H. Walker III '46-'47 Rock
James H. Young Jr. AA
James Hayes Walsh KK
James Hines  '60 Baseball
James Hinton Mcmillan  1973 Basketball
James Holden Martin Iptay-C
James J. Evans '85 3B
James J. Kilgallen III   '84 Baseball
James J. Valek III '98 9
James Jacob Barker  Class of 2002 Iptay -D
James K. Dickinson '64 14
James K. Dickinson '98 14
James K. Gregory 11
James K. Johnson '50,'58 AA
James K. Lee  '79 AA
James K. Snead '69 9B
James L. Alford Jr. '60 KK
James L. Begley 6
James L. Brown  '42 AA
James L. Cartee '59 AA
James L. Cobb Jr. AA
James L. Glass Sr.  1966 Basketball
James L. Lucas III  1973 Basketball
James L. Lucas Jr.  1949 Basketball
James L. Mason (Seneca, SC) 1
James L. Speros '80 Rock
James Lee Glover '92 11
James Leroy Wells III 15
James Levi Warner II '95 5B
James Lewis Stevenson II '93 9B
James M (Jimbo) Spann IV 9B
James M. "Jim" Thomas '68 8B
James M. (Jim) Spann III 9B
James M. Chapman '97 7
James M. George 3
James M. Gregory 11
James M. Hamby '57 2
James M. Hinson 13
James M. Hudgens '68 3
James M. Kizer '61 5B
James M. League Jr. '71 12
James M. Lowman 12
James M. Manley Jr.  '94 AA
James M. Peek Sr. 13
James M. Russel Jr. '47 Baseball
James M. Waddell Iptay -D
James Mannie Shuler '74 11
James Mcclure 3B
James Mchaney Eister AA
James Morrison Poole  1972 Basketball
James N. Goodson III AA
James N. Goodson III Sigma Nu Theta Zeta #522 Iptay-A
James N. Sparks '76 AA
James Nathaniel Payne Baseball
James P. Bailes  '22 AA
James P. Blanton KK
James P. Chovan '70 9
James P. Creel  '61 Iptay -D
James P. Peeples, Sigma Nu Theta Zeta #1 4B
James P. Poole '94 14
James P. Thomas '96 AA
James Parker #27 Rock--1940 Cotton Bowl
James Patrick Kimpton '96 AA
James Pete Putnam 3B
James Pruitt Jr. (WWII Veteran) 1
James R. "Dick" Morrow '43 AA
James R. Burrows  '43 AA
James R. Clark Jr. '47 KK
James R. Clarkson '73 14
James R. Coleman '33 AA
James R. Dickens, Jr. 10B
James R. Fister '58 3
James R. Glen Jr.  2003 AA
James R. Glenn '75 11
James R. Godfrey Basketball
James R. Hammond Jr, KK
James R. Hendricks Jr. '68 2
James R. Williams '71 Sigma Nu Theta Zeta #50 Iptay-A
James Richard Stevens AA
James Richard Waters '56 AA
James Riley King Jr. AA
James S. Evans '45 3
James S. Hull  '61 AA
James S. Hull Jr. AA
James S. O'Neal '53 AA
James S. Winebrenner '41-44 AA
James Suggss Jr.  1981 Baseball
James T. Carroll  '71 AA
James T. Faulkner AA
James T. Gordon Jr.  1970 Basketball
James T. Hane '65 7B
James T. Jackson 3
James T. Key Sr 13
James T. Lazar Jr. '43 6B
James T. Mccabe Iptay -D
James T. Mccabe Jr. Iptay -D
James T. Powell AA
James Taliaferro Sr. 4B
James Templeton 9B
James Templeton Baseball
James Trapp  '89-'92 Rock
James V. Caggiano Sr. '69 6B
James V. Patterson Iptay -D
James V. Patterson III Iptay -D
James V. Patterson Jr. Iptay -D
James V.Caggiano Jr. '94 6B
James W. Addis AA
James W. Brockman Jr. AA
James W. Bullock III KK
James W. Bullock Jr. '55 KK
James W. Clark 7
James W. Goodman '50 AA
James W. Ivey AA
James W. King 5B
James W. Pearson 1965 8
James W. Rush '96 AA
James W. Rush '96 3B
James W. Thompson '72 4B
James Wendell Ard  '43-'44 Rock
James Whitten 8B
James William Oates AA
James Williston Klugh 1985 Baseball
Jami Jolene Sons '88 AA
Jami Oliver 11
Jamie Adams KK
Jamie C. Mathews  '91 AA
Jamie Herbert Basketball
Jamie Horn Lowman '99 1
Jamie Lyn Derrick '99 Iptay-C
Jamie Merritt Iptay -D
Jamie Michele Elrod '03 11
Jamie Somaini #24 1996-2000 Rock
Jamie T. Lazar '12 6B
Jamie Watson '99 7B
Jamie Williams 15
Jamison Temples '92 Rock
Jan Bedenbaugh Blackwell '78 AA
Jan C. Atkinson Iptay -D
Jan L. Smith 12
Jan Martin Baseball
Jan Mccdonald AA
Jan Moore Aiken KK
Jan Rushton 1975079 KK
Jan Small KK
Jan Sullivan Hinchman '78 3
Jandell R. Morrison '83 KK
Jane A. Carmeron 7B
Jane Bruno KK
Jane C. Corn Med '89 4
Jane G. Boney  1961 Basketball
Jane H. Brandt 15
Jane Hopkins Taylor '77/78 Iptay-C
Jane Hunter Harris '91 10
Jane Jones Gnatt 11
Jane Lawhon Iptay -D
Jane Martin KK
Jane Mccabe Iptay -D
Jane O. Duckworth 12
Jane P. Burton 15
Jane Riddle 13
Jane Roof Elder KK
Jane S. Ergle 3
Jane T. White 8B
Janet Butler 6B
Janet E. Cantrell '77 7B
Janet E. Poore 1
Janet Friedman 6B
Janet Halliburton '89 2
Janet Kizer  1976 Basketball
Janet O. Barnes 15
Janet S. Smeltz 11
Janice Ariail Best '80 KK
Janice E. Hilton 11
Janice E. Hilton Baseball
Janice L. Harris 2
Janice M. Flatt  1975-77 Basketball
Janice Metz 6B
Janice Moore Smith '83 13
Janie H. Heintz 2
Janie K. Folk 11
Janie R. Young 9
Janie W. Campbell Iptay -D
Janine Salerno 14
Janis Moore Miley 1963-66, 1967 8
Janless '55-'58 Rock
Janna Elise Gibson  From Dad Basketball
Janna Merritt Iptay -D
Janna Smith Basketball
Jared Edwin Hazel 2
Jared H. Garraux  '98 AA
Jarrald Woodcock '90 AA
Jason Bryant KK
Jason C. Greene '2001 2
Jason C. Littlefield '2001 1
Jason C. Rogers KK
Jason Coleman 9
Jason Cranford '95 AA
Jason Cranford '95 Sigma Nu Theta Zeta #553 Iptay-A
Jason D. Stroud '94/98 AA
Jason D. Westmoreland 10
Jason E. Putnam  1999 Track
Jason Embler 1997 Baseball
Jason F. Holmes KK
Jason George '98 AA
Jason Gordon Powell KK
Jason L. Addis 10
Jason Liles '03 KK
Jason R. Smith 11
Jason Rice '97 AA
Jason Robinson 1
Jason Stockunas #87 2000 Rock
Jason T. Ashley 10
Jason Wade Tripp 96/98 AA
Jason Walter '97 7B
Jason Walter '99 9
Javis Austin Rock
Jay Alexander Iptay -D
Jay Ayers  1990 Basketball
Jay Ayers '90 7B
Jay Bevis #37 Baseball
Jay Brackett Sigma Nu Theta Zeta #380 Iptay-A
Jay Bruce (Cheerleader '98-01) 7
Jay Coleman '88 9
Jay Cooper  '64-'66 Rock
Jay D. Westmoreland 10
Jay Hanckel KK
Jay Handegan '95 Sigma Nu Theta Zeta #526 Iptay-A
Jay Madigan '99 AA
Jay Martin Baseball
Jay Youngblood Baseball
Jay Zollicoffer  1988 Basketball
Jay Zollicoffer '88 7B
Jayne Mcalister '81 12
Jaynell Cox Iptay-C
Jean Bedenbaugh 7B
Jean Bryant KK
Jean Chapman Baseball
Jean Gulledge AA
Jean Hodgens 3
Jean Hooper Rickenbaker '92 13
Jean Hunter Covington Kappa Kappa Gamma Iptay-A
Jean K. Plowden KK
Jean Martin KK
Jean P. Livingston 11
Jean R. Metzger '84 AA
Jean S. Gamble 3
Jean Sanderson 10
Jeaneane Raymond AA
Jeanenne S. Brookshire 6
Jeanette Carr Baseball
Jeanette H. Carter 10
Jeanne Brown 7
Jeanne D. Reynolds KK
Jeannette Marks Basketball
Jeannette Mcdonald 1
Jeb Flesch Rock
Jeff Anderson AA
Jeff Austin Baseball
Jeff Benett Sigma Nu Theta Zeta #268 Iptay-A
Jeff Bennett Iptay -D
Jeff Bostic '77-'79 Rock
Jeff Chandler KK
Jeff Chapman 2001 AA
Jeff Cruce '85 Rock
Jeff E. Davis   Matt 6:33 Rock
Jeff Engelker Basketball
Jeff Fowler  '93 Iptay -D
Jeff Halliburton '87 2
Jeff Hartsell KK
Jeff Heintz '91 2
Jeff Henrie '92 AA
Jeff Herbert Basketball
Jeff Holstein  #24 Basketball
Jeff Kane #44 Baseball
Jeff L. Stocks '71-'73 Rock
Jeff Layman Rock
Jeff Lytton #51 AA
Jeff M. Anderson '80 KK
Jeff M. White '94 8B
Jeff Mccall '93 Baseball
Jeff Meadors Baseball
Jeff Morris #5 Baseball
Jeff Nunamacher #78 12
Jeff Proper '94 KK
Jeff Raley '96 AA
Jeff Richardson '91 1
Jeff Soowal 10
Jeff Soowal '76-'78 Rock
Jeff Stockstill '80-'82 Rock
Jeff T. Griffis AA
Jeff Taylor '89 Rock
Jeff Vessell  #23 Baseball
Jeff Willis '92 11
Jeffrey D. Dent AA
Jeffrey D. Singletary '83 Rock
Jeffrey Huggins KK
Jeffrey J. Demars AA
Jeffrey J. Geer  1984 Basketball
Jeffrey K. Lancaster '93 2
Jeffrey O. Duckworth '88 12
Jeffrey R. Alexander  '84 AA
Jeffrey R. Mcgowan '99 6B
Jeffrey Reynolds Sigma Nu Theta Zeta #232 Iptay-A
Jeffrey Rockwell Sigma Nu Theta Zeta #8 Iptay-A
Jeffrey S. Hyten AA
Jeffrey T. Greer '84 14
Jeffrey T. Greer '84 14
Jeffrey T. Greer '84 14
Jeffrey T. Holley '99 6B
Jeffrey T. Trexler  '92 AA
Jeffrey Thomas Martin 7/3/84 7B
Jeffrey Turner KK
Jeffrey W. Dale '99 KK
Jeffrey W. Lipford AA
Jeffrey W. Robertson 13
Jen and Tee '94 AA
Jen Williamson 7B
Jenai E. Simmons 10
Jenifer A. Evans '00 14
Jenifer Benson Baseball
Jenifer L. Farrell 2004 3
Jenna Johnson 10
Jenna R. Fields- Tiger Cub KK
Jenne Arnold Merck 3
Jenni Bohannon 15
Jennie Kay Drummond KK
Jennifer A. Atkisson KK
Jennifer B. Horton '94 KK
Jennifer B. Ward 15
Jennifer Batson Payne Baseball
Jennifer Bausman Basketball
Jennifer Benton AA
Jennifer Burke Prete '97 1
Jennifer Bussey Banks Iptay -D
Jennifer Bussy Banks   Bat Girl Baseball
Jennifer C. Corbett 6B
Jennifer Cartledge 7
Jennifer Cox Brown KK
Jennifer Crawford AA
Jennifer Duncan Caldwell '97 7
Jennifer E. Bull '00 KK
Jennifer E. Gettys '00 14
Jennifer Foreman Seabrook '94 6B
Jennifer G. Riddle 6B
Jennifer Hall '85 10
Jennifer Hllerot  '95 AA
Jennifer Hughes Willis '93 11
Jennifer Jones Phillips 8
Jennifer Kaye Broyles '00 KK
Jennifer Kramer Wheeler '90 AA
Jennifer L. Garrick 14
Jennifer L. Livingston 12
Jennifer L. Ward 3B
Jennifer L. Wuestefeld '94 8B
Jennifer Lea Yawn  '93 AA
Jennifer Lee Tropea '99 9B
Jennifer Mcswain '97 AA
Jennifer N. Laughlin 11
Jennifer P. Killian AA
Jennifer R. Bartless '91 8
Jennifer R. Church '93 7
Jennifer Soowal 10
Jennifer Turner KK
Jenny Bedenbaugh 6
Jenny Burrell '91 AA
Jenny C. Stapleton '91 KK
Jenny Jackson AA
Jenny Mclure 1
Jenny Mclure 6B
Jerd W. Poston AA
Jeremie S. Cuttino 9
Jeremy A. Davis '98 3B
Jeremy A. Jutzeler '03 7B
Jeremy Johnson 2003 3
Jeremy Long 12
Jeremy Shyatt Basketball
Jeremy V. Ernest  '03 AA
Jerome B. Degen '67 KK
Jerome Ix 3
Jerry A. Bannon Jr. '95 9
Jerry A. Brannon Sr. '67 15
Jerry A. Marullo 3B
Jerry A. Smoak '58 AA
Jerry Adams KK
Jerry Arp AA
Jerry Arp--Asst SID Baseball
Jerry C. Bonds '97 KK
Jerry C. Hatfield Baseball
Jerry Chapman Basketball
Jerry D. Eskew #12 1969 Baseball
Jerry D. Handegan Iptay-A
Jerry D. Houston '68 3
Jerry Driggers Baseball
Jerry F. Ard '57 Orange Bowl 7B
Jerry Frank Crews 7B
Jerry Gaillard '78-'81 Rock
Jerry Hatfield AA
Jerry Holcombe '56 10
Jerry I. Hodges 3
Jerry Marsh AA
Jerry N. Marsh 1
Jerry R. Brown '60 KK
Jerry Randall 1
Jerry Reel Iptay -D
Jerry S. Sellers  1983 Baseball
Jerry T. Fuller '62 AA
Jesna Livingston 12
Jesna Livingston Baseball
Jess Neely Iptay-B (Pres.,Charter Members, Letterman Pres.)
Jess W. Jones AA
Jess Wright 10
Jesse A. Boyce Baseball
Jesse A. Smith 13
Jesse H. Gaskins  1970 Baseball
Jesse T. "Tom" Cox  P.E.  Class of 1949/CE Baseball
Jessica Barron Martin 10B
Jessica Barron Martin 1/3/85 7B
Jessica Benton AA
Jessica Blalock AA
Jessica Buchanan Iptay-A
Jessica Cary Shelton 2001 AA
Jessica Collins KK
Jessica Finkelstein 7B
Jessica Kirkus KK
Jessica L. Reinhardt KK
Jessica L. Reinhardt  2004 Basketball
Jessica L. Thompson AA
Jessica M. Blalock Baseball
Jessica Milosch  1996 Track
Jessica Proctor  1997 Basketball
Jessica Roberts '02 AA
Jessica Robinson 1
Jessica S. Tyler 9B
Jewel Coleman Timmons '87 KK
Jewell McLaurin III  1904-1907 Rock
Jiggs Tompkins USW '82 6B
Jill A. Gambrell  2000 AA
Jill A. Northway '97 AA
Jill Behuniak '95 6B
Jill Elise Hazel 2
Jill Gorby Weir '93 8B
Jill Lorry Rogers '82 KK
Jill M. Wilkinson '02 6B
Jill Mcnair Iptay -D
Jill Mixon Mickle '85 AA
Jill Titus Mays '83 12
Jill Whited Christu  '89 Baseball
Jill Y. Cameron Iptay-C
Jim (Sam) Sloan AA
Jim Aughtry  '52  #12 Baseball
Jim Barnes '81 KK
Jim Bickley  Mgr. Rock
Jim Blessing #56 Rock--1940 Cotton Bowl
Jim Brigman '50-'54 Rock
Jim Brinkley '69 Rock
Jim Bruorton '73 9
Jim Buist AA
Jim Bundren '94-'97 Rock
Jim Bundren '94-'97 Rock
Jim Burns 9
Jim Calvert '49-'50 Rock
Jim Casey Family '35 AA
Jim Caughman '62 7
Jim Coleman Iptay-B (Pres.,Charter Members, Letterman Pres.)
Jim Coleman #22 Rock--1957 Orange Bowl
Jim Coleman '54-'56 Rock
Jim Coleman '76 AA
Jim Coleman Laurens, SC AA
Jim Cooley AA
Jim Creel Jr.  '86 Iptay -D
Jim Dales 14
Jim Duffy '54 7B
Jim Evans  1953 Baseball
Jim Graham '78 2
Jim Greenwald Baseball
Jim H. Blanton KK
Jim H. Payne  '56-'58 Rock
Jim H. Young 3
Jim Hazle  NCAA Sou Champs  NCAA East Finals Baseball
Jim Herbert Basketball
Jim Hicks III Sigma Nu Theta Zeta #533 Iptay-A
Jim Hicks Jr. DVM Kappa Delta Chi Iptay-A
Jim Hill '91 Rock
Jim Hines '72 13
Jim Holstein '90 AA
Jim Hunter  1963 Baseball
Jim Killian Iptay-B (Pres.,Charter Members, Letterman Pres.)
Jim L. Moore  '67 AA
Jim Langston 2
Jim Mallios 3
Jim Mccanless '55-'58 Rock
Jim Miller #85 Rock--1949 Gator Bowl
Jim Miller '66 AA
Jim Mullis '60 AA
Jim Niver 3B
Jim Noullet '94 AA
Jim O'Connor '59 4B
Jim Orr KK
Jim Padgett Rock
Jim Pasley #58 Rock--1940 Cotton Bowl
Jim Patterson '88-89 Iptay-B
Jim Payne #64 Rock--1957 Orange Bowl
Jim Poland '68 Rock
Jim Potente '82 Sigma Nu Theta Zeta #290 Iptay-A
Jim Poupalos '53 1
Jim Reynolds #53 Rock--1949 Gator Bowl
Jim Rhinehardt '55 Rock
Jim Sanders Iptay- B
Jim Sanders Iptay -D
Jim Scott '81-'83 Rock
Jim Shirley '50-'52 Rock
Jim Smith 14
Jim Stoner '69 14
Jim Stuckey '76-'79 Rock
Jim Sykes AA
Jim Vaughn 11
Jim Vissage Baseball
Jim Weldon '84 8B
Jim West  '73 AA
Jim Whitlaw '51 8B
Jim Whitmire #74 Rock--1949 Gator Bowl
Jim Zetwick '82 4B
Jimmie D. Elliott KK
Jimmie Wells  '76-'77 Rock
Jimmy A. Rogers AA
Jimmy Addison Iptay-B (Pres.,Charter Members, Letterman Pres.)
Jimmy Addison '65-'67 Rock
Jimmy Bagnal '67 10
Jimmy Barnette '68-'69 Rock
Jimmy Bell '62-'64 Rock
Jimmy C. Norris 6B
Jimmy C. Polk 1
Jimmy Carroll Jr. 10
Jimmy Catoe #64 '69 AA
Jimmy Driggers 6B
Jimmy E. Jones  1st BA SE '48 Baseball
Jimmy Heintz 2
Jimmy J. Payne Baseball
Jimmy Johnson 4B
Jimmy Kimbell '87 AA
Jimmy Ness  #7  '75 Rock
Jimmy Padgett '57-'59 Rock
Jimmy Quarles '51-'52 Rock
Jimmy Summers '87 AA
Jimmy Taliaferro III Tiger Cub Plaza
Jimmy Taylor  1970 Track
Jimmy Trembley '69 Rock
Jimmy Ward '50-'52 Rock
Jimmy Wells '51-'53 Rock
Jimmy Williamson '72-'74 Rock
Jimmy Willis  '62 Iptay -D
Jo Ana L. Strom 12
Jo Anne Tant 9B
Jo Anne Wise 10
Jo Dee Hannon Dailey '92 14
Jo Flatt AA
Jo Mae Alewine Basketball
Jo W. Mckinney 3B
Joan Conner Hutton 3
Joan Gibson 11
Joan Hoover Baseball
Joan Webb Justice '84 10
Joann Grant Basketball
Joann S. Garrett 3B
Joanne Darby Neal AA
Joanne Griffin 7
Joanne Jennings Fowler  '91 AA
Joanne W. Boys '82 15
Jocelyn Castellion Miles '01 Iptay-A
Jocelyn Castellion Miles '91 1
Jodi Bennett Iptay -D
Jodi Magruder KK
Jodi Oliver 11
Jodi Sewell 10B
Jody M. Young 5B
Jody Sease '84-'85 Rock
Jody Stoner AA
Joe A. Brown Baseball
Joe A. Martin MD '84 1
Joe A. Miller '58 AA
Joe A. Nantz Sr. '62 8
Joe Anderson '60-'62 Rock
Joe Anderson '60-'62 Rock
Joe Anderson '60-'62 Rock
Joe Anne F. Boyle 6
Joe Ashley  1949 Basketball
Joe B. Davenport-Iptay Rep. 4
Joe B. Godfrey '58 AA
Joe B. Maffett 12
Joe Ben Watson KK
Joe Berry '37 6
Joe Bill Campbell  '50 EE AA
Joe Blackwell '63-'64 Rock
Joe Blalock #24 Rock--1940 Cotton Bowl
Joe Bolt 10
Joe Bowen  '53-'55 Rock
Joe Boykin 9
Joe Burroughs '72 Sigma Nu Theta Zeta #44 Iptay-A
Joe Craddock '57 4
Joe D. Smith  1960 Baseball
Joe Del Collo AA
Joe Dixon (39) Boxing '38 AA
Joe Donahoe AA
Joe E. Auld Iptay-B (Pres.,Charter Members, Letterman Pres.)
Joe E. Avant Jr. 5B
Joe E. Cathcart  '33 Rock
Joe E. Long '56 KK
Joe E. Webb '48 15
Joe Edward Davis AA
Joe Edwards  '56 AA
Joe F. Anderson Jr. '72 KK
Joe F. Anderson Sr. '39 KK
Joe Fleming Baseball
Joe Franklin Mchugh Jr. 3B
Joe Franks   Trainer  '79-'82 Rock
Joe Gibson '53-56 AA
Joe H. Seal Iptay-B (Pres.,Charter Members, Letterman Pres.)
Joe Harrell 2
Joe Hazle  NCAA Sou Champs  NCAA East Finals Baseball
Joe Holland Iptay-B (Pres.,Charter Members, Letterman Pres.)
Joe J. Smith Iptay-B (Pres.,Charter Members, Letterman Pres.)
Joe K. Jones '44 7B
Joe L. Hotsky '66-'68 Rock
Joe Landrum  NCAA Sou Champs  NCAA East Finals Baseball
Joe Landrum 1952 NCAA Sou Champs   NCAA East Finals Baseball
Joe Landrum III Baseball
Joe M. Bates '1919 (Iptay charter member) 6
Joe M. Young AA
Joe Marlowe 1
Joe Mccoy Iptay -D
Joe Murray Iptay -D
Joe P. Dickson '53 AA
Joe Payne #28 Rock--1940 Cotton Bowl
Joe Payne '37-'39 Rock
Joe Pilot Rock
Joe Reece  '42 AA
Joe Richardson #38 Rock--1940 Cotton Bowl
Joe S. Jacobs Jr. AA
Joe Sherman Iptay-B (Pres.,Charter Members, Letterman Pres.)
Joe Swinford '82-'84 Rock
Joe T. Hudson '87 AA
Joe Turner Iptay -D
Joe W. Sellers  '63-'65 Rock
Joe Waldref '64-'65 Rock
Joe Walkup '59 AA
Joe Wilson '61, '76 8B
Joel A. Friedman '00 6B
Joel Bishop '91 KK
Joel C. Brissy Sr. AA
Joel E. Hill Iptay-C
Joel E. Hill Basketball
Joel F. Dale  1988 Basketball
Joel Gardner 2002 Rock
Joel Gray AA
Joel Gray Palmer  '62 AA
Joel K. Galloway AA
Joel L. Bullard--Trainer Rock
Joel P. Porcher '56 AA
Joel P. Porcher Jr. '78 AA
Joel R. Cox KK
Joel Shea Ellis Iptay- C
Joel W. Wells  '54-'56 Rock
Joel Wells #47 Rock--1957 Orange Bowl
Joel William Mayers AA
Joey A. Gunter 8B
Joey Herbert Basketball
Joey Jutzeler  Mgr.  2004 Rock
Johanna Austin Tiger Cub Plaza
John "Jack" Smith Jr. '58-'59 Rock
John A. Davenport  '57 AA
John A. Dubose 4
John A. Goodlove III '97 Rock
John A. Hash Jr. 10
John A. Lesslie '71 AA
John A. Reagan III '69 13
John A. Reagan IV '00 13
John A. Walker '76 9
John Alex Hash Sr. 10
John Alexander Iptay -D
John Apinis '60 AA
John Ashton Hall KK
John B. (J.B.) Seay, Jr. 7B
John B. Boney Basketball
John B. Bridges AA
John B. Fulmer '67-'69 Rock
John B. Fulmer Jr. 1996 13
John B. Harris III 10
John B. Harris III 13
John B. Mcintyre '51 AA
John Bachman Derrick 12
John Baker Sigma Nu Theta Zeta #125 Iptay-A
John Ballentine 1992 Iptay-A
John Bickley Sigma Nu Theta Zeta #163 Iptay-A
John Bill Hane '96 7B
John Bolubasz  '74 Rock
John Boyd Smith '56 15
John Boyette  #73 AA
John Bracknell   Mgr. Rock
John Bradley Whiteside Jr. '84 AA
John Broome "Tootsie" '52 Rock
John Bulich '92 AA
John Burns Basketball
John C Mclure '89 1
John C. Boys '76 15
John C. Croft '75 AA
John C. Heinemann Sr. '31-'33 Rock
John C. Jordan KK
John C. Lank  '66 AA
John C. Malmgren '69 AA
John C. Mames 10
John C. Scoggins '65 AA
John C. Shell III '76 KK
John C. Shell IV KK
John C. Shell Jr. '38 KK
John C. Troutman '33-'35 Rock
John C. Walker '64 AA
John Childress #72 Rock--1949 Gator Bowl
John Childress '48-'50 Rock
John Childress '48-'50 Rock
John Clamp 7B
John Collins KK
John D. Cagle '40-'42 Rock
John D. Doscher III '78 12
John D. Doscher Jr. 12
John D. Hopkins Jr. '73 Iptay-C
John D. Jones Iptay-B (Pres.,Charter Members, Letterman Pres.)
John D. Marshall Jr. '72 AA
John D. Ruff II '83 AA
John D. Todd '76 AA
John D. Winborn III Aug. '73 8B
John David Griffith Sigma Nu Theta Zeta #3 Iptay-A
John Derrill Gilden 11
John Dial Moore "67" AA
John Drayon Hopkins III Iptay-C
John Dunkelberg Track
John E. '26 Iptay-C
John E. '58 Iptay-C
John E. Ensien Rock
John E. Hughes  '94 AA
John E. Hunt 7B
John E. Matson 3B
John E. Norris Jr. 1944 Iptay-A
John E. Norris Sr. 1915 Iptay-A
John E. Ross III '74 AA
John E. Stillwell '96 AA
John E. Wall 6B
John F. Berry 11
John F. Halifay '93 2
John F. Mcleod III '78 KK
John F. Mcleod Jr. '52 KK
John Fernandez '69 AA
John Fleming Baseball
John Foster Bozard  2002 Baseball
John Frank Clark '49 KK
John Fulton Sigma Nu Theta Zeta #568 Iptay-A
John G. Greech Jr. Sigma Nu Theta Zeta #650 Iptay-A
John Garrett Tiger Cub Plaza
John Garrett 11
John Garrison USW '80 6B
John Grdijan Rock
John Griffin '60 7
John H. Beckroge Jr. AA
John H. Breazel 6
John H. Glenn Jr. 3
John H. Mcalhaney Jr. '78 AA
John H. Price Jr. '82 KK
John H. Timmerman Jr. Iptay -D
John Harden 13
John Harton #51 Rock--1940 Cotton Bowl
John Heath '86 10
John Hipskind KK
John Hite Gallman '97 Rock
John Hoffman '99 5B
John Holcombe Iptay -D
John Holcombe '02-03 Iptay-B (Pres.,Charter Members, Letterman Pres.)
John Horne '83 AA
John J. Brandt 15
John J. Hair AA
John J. Hood Jr. AA
John J. Laroche III  '53 AA
John J. Snee  1952 Basketball
John J. Snow (Bubber) '54 12
John Jester AA
John K. Clamp '88-'89 Rock
John Keitt Hane '30 6B
John Kimbrell '96 Rock
John L. Baker 1967 Iptay -D
John L. Bracknell Rock
John L. Brady '47 AA
John L. Cote Jr. KK
John L. Fulmer '33 11
John L. Fulmer III 11
John L. Fulmer Jr. '70 11
John L. Gaddy AA
John L. Gallman AA
John L. Guy Jr. 2
John L. Harris Jr. '90-'92 Rock
John L. Kendall 10
John L. Michaels Jr. 12
John Langston AA
John Leland Moore 1933 Baseball
John M. Alford '69 KK
John M. Harper Jr. '49 5B
John M. Little Jr. Sigma Nu Theta Zeta #31 Iptay-A
John M. Meehan '98 14
John M. Philips IV '92 8
John M.S. Hoefer USW '80 6B
John M.W. Felder '58 AA
John Manson Charlotte 3
John Marino '94 AA
John Mark Mccraw AA
John Martin KK
John Matheson Aiken Jr. '75 KK
John Matthew Hammond Iptay -D
John Matthew Rome  2002 AA
John Mcgee "Mac"  Holland Baseball
John Mcinnis '67 AA
John Mckenzie 12
John Mcnair Turner '54 1
John Michael Mccants '05 Iptay-A
John Mikell  #31  1954 Basketball
John N. Landreth Jr. '75 5B
John N. Odom MD  1987 Basketball
John Nix Carter '92 14
John O. Abrams III KK
John O. Abrams IV KK
John O. Abrams Jr. KK
John O. Sease KK
John P. Beason  1958 Track
John P. Calhoun '48 AA
John P. Dunbar 12
John P. Workman AA
John P. Yonce Jr. 8B
John Parker Davenport KK
John Parks Baseball
John Patrick Norris Sigma Nu Theta Zeta #598 Iptay-A
John Patrick Shields '68-'69 Rock
John Pearson Iptay-B (Pres.,Charter Members, Letterman Pres.)
John Peter Harris 10
John Poulos #76 Rock--1949 Gator Bowl
John Quin Sears 10
John R. Hester '72 AA
John R. Hines  III Baseball
John R. Hines  IV Baseball
John R. Liles '40 AA
John R. Liles '40 KK
John R. Mattox '92 AA
John R. Mendes '81 AA
John Rhodes '71-'72 Rock
John Richard Steele Jr. '96 4
John Rimer '84 AA
John Robert Carlisle '53 9
John Robert Parker '00 11
John Seabrook '91 11
John Seketa Track
John Smeltzer Iptay-B (Pres.,Charter Members, Letterman Pres.)
John Stephen Dennis KK
John T. Duncan '61 AA
John T. Duncan Jr. '84 Rock
John T. Johnson '37 3
John T. Laney '63 Kappa Delta Chi Iptay-A
John T. Mcentire Jr. Iptay -D
John T. Poulos Jr. '49  '47,'48,'49 Rock
John T. Wood AA
John T. Zeigler '49 10
John T. Zeigler Jr. '49 10
John Thomas Baseball
John Thomas Bowen 6B
John Tice Iptay -D
John Tice '54 Rock
John Tice '98-99 Iptay-B (Pres.,Charter Members, Letterman Pres.)
John V. Thompson  '52 AA
John Vandegrift Iptay-C
John Vonins '00 8B
John W. "Wid" Evatt 7B
John W. Altoonian BSME '72 AA
John W. Atkinson 10
John W. Cooper '63 14
John W. Dawsey 4
John W. Floyd '71 Sigma Nu Theta Zeta #2 Iptay-A
John W. Godfrey '66 Rock
John W. James '32 7B
John W. Laughlin '82 11
John W. Mclure '65 1
John W. Morgan III '71 KK
John W. Morgan IV '90 KK
John W. Phillips '84-'87 Rock
John W. Rheney III DMD AA
John W. Stewart  '80 Baseball
John W. Waddell 7B
John W. Weathers '96 10
John W. Wickham  '69 AA
John W. Worsham '71 Sigma Nu Theta Zeta #28 Iptay-A
John Wade '84 Rock
John Wilds James Jr. Track
John Wyatt Atkinson Iptay -D
John. L. Sulka 10
Johnette S. Kinard 11
Johnna Skeller '99 11
Johnnie C. Walker 15
Johnnie J. Walters '69 5B
Johnnie R. Allred '64 Baseball
Johnny Doscher Sigma Nu Theta Zeta #204 Iptay-A
Johnny Hendricks '89 3B
Johnny L. Cagle #73 15
Johnny L. Cagle '66-'68 Rock
Johnny Smith '82 AA
Johnny Sosebee Baseball
Johnson Craig '31-'32 Rock
Johnston Carter Bauer Baseball
Jon Austin Barnes Jr. AA
Jon C. Davis '96 4
Jon C. Mcree 1
Jon C. Nobles Iptay -D
Jon Foster '88 Rock
Jon Keagle  1989 Basketball
Jon Keagle  1989 Baseball
Jon Keagle '89 3
Jon Mattison 12
Jon P. Pearce AA
Jon W. Dukes '92 AA
Jon Yarborough 13
Jonah Parks Booker Tiger Cub Plaza
Jonathan Abercrombie AA
Jonathan Andrew Davis 9
Jonathan B. Hyman '00 AA
Jonathan Bradshaw 6
Jonathan D. Oglesby '99 AA
Jonathan Degen KK
Jonathan E. Patterson Iptay -D
Jonathan Henson Iptay -D
Jonathan Hugg '91 7B
Jonathan Irvin 10
Jonathan J. Bolt Baseball
Jonathan King 2
Jonathan M. Hugg  '91 Baseball
Jonathan M. Morris AA
Jonathan Mudge 12
Jonathan Nutter 12
Jonathan Troy Frazier AA
Jonathan Vaughn 8B
Jonathan W. Buzzell '88 15
Jonathon  Harnly Basketball
Joni Aydlette Kusterman KK
Joni Skiles Keith  1990 Basketball
Joni Williams '88 Iptay-C
Jordan Bibb AA
Jordan Blake Morgan AA
Jordan Blalock AA
Jordan Bradley Heath 6/26/02 5B
Jordan E. Brown Iptay -D
Jordan Elizabeth O'Neal 12
Jordan F. Metzger 12
Jordan Hamer 2
Jordan Hrerbert Basketball
Jordan Jenrette Basketball
Jordan V. Blalock Baseball
Jordan Vaughn 11
Jordan W. Peeler '02 AA
Jordyn Bebout KK
Jordyn Shay Ellis Iptay- C
Joseph A. Delaney '00 7B
Joseph B. Cocke 7
Joseph B. Glenn '80 11
Joseph B. Smith Jr.  1962 Basketball
Joseph C. Grigsby Basketball
Joseph C. Holder KK
Joseph C. Jackson '49 KK
Joseph C. Jackson '49 KK
Joseph D. Sistare Jr. '57 10B
Joseph Davis  1991 Basketball
Joseph E. Davis Jr. Sigma Nu Theta Zeta #15 Iptay-A
Joseph E. Fewell  MD AA
Joseph Earl Huggins 3
Joseph Eben Hanna '54 AA
Joseph Ernest Mason 3B
Joseph F. Whetstone '56 10
Joseph H. Belue 3B
Joseph Holcombe 10
Joseph J. Cappello Jr. '87 AA
Joseph Jenrette Basketball
Joseph K. Hall Jr. '95 AA
Joseph K. Stokes Iptay -D
Joseph King Martin 12
Joseph L. Young Baseball
Joseph M. Todd '79 11
Joseph Maroldo  '97 AA
Joseph Moore Horton '95 KK
Joseph Nagy Brown '81 14
Joseph Pledger Hodges Jr. 7
Joseph Pledger Hodges Sr. 7
Joseph R. Borrelli Iptay -D
Joseph R. Jackson KK
Joseph R. Jackson KK
Joseph Slater Brown '47 14
Joseph W. Mccown AA
Joseph W. Mcmahan  '46-'50 AA
Joseph William Carter MD '82 KK
Joseph William Harris 13
Josephine Gaughf KK
Josephine S. Lazar 6B
Josh C. Foster Iptay -D
Josh Reinhardt KK
Joshua A. Aydlette KK
Joshua A. Young '00 10
Joshua B. Massengill '01 4B
Joshua D. Reinhardt  2002 Basketball
Joshua P. Brannon 15
Joshua Purvis KK
Joshua Speed Baseball
Josie C. Norris 6B
Josie Wood Iptay -D
Jo-Sue B. Stone 11
Joun Preston Scott III "Jake" AA
Joy B. Ellenburg BA '77 Med'81 11
Joy Barksdale Jones 10
Joy L. Johnson  1997 Basketball
Joy Ricciardi '93 AA
Joy Simpson '69 10B
Joy Toole Croft 9
Joyce Albrecht Shuler '71 6B
Joyce B. Hartsell KK
Joyce B. Hartsell Basketball
Joyce B. Hartsell Baseball
Joyce Bussey Iptay -D
Joyce C. Oates KK
Joyce Grove KK
Joyce Kekas 10
Joyce Marlowe 1
Joyce N. Baldwin 6B
Joyce R. Curry KK
Joyner K. Stone Baseball
Juanita Jolley 3
Jud Davis #37 Rock--1949 Gator Bowl
Jud Davis Jr. '44-'48 Rock
Judith F. Synder Basketball
Judith L. Glover 11
Judith Pretto Cuttino 9
Judith Wright Smith '70 11
Judson F. Ayers III AA
Judy Ann Holloman AA
Judy Bowen Graham '82-86 7B
Judy Caston 7
Judy Czarsty 9
Judy E. Faile 10
Judy Edmonds Basketball
Judy Fuller 10
Judy Johnson Walker Basketball
Judy M. Smith KK
Judy Painter Mims '82 13
Judy Patton Alexander  1978 Basketball
Judy Scully 10
Judy W. Ashley 6B
Judy Wright KK
Jule Alsbrooks Basketball
Julia B. Livingston 12
Julia Chreitzberg KK
Julia Deschamps Iptay -D
Julia H. Collins 4
Julia Holcombe Iptay -D
Julian A. Reynolds Sr. 5B
Julian B. Gamble 1942 Baseball
Julian Bland 5B
Julian Dixon Jr. "Bubba" '40 14
Julian Falls AA
Julian H. Baumann '22 6
Julian H. Baumann Jr. '65 6
Julian K. Coleman '35 7
Julian L.K. Oglesby AA
Julian P. Mikell '44 AA
Julian W. Oglesby AA
Julianna Kapp Basketball
Julie A. Thomas '76 9B
Julie Crook Wilsterman '84 AA
Julie H. Boggan Iptay -D
Julie Johnston Dixon '90 KK
Julie M. Clarkson '00 14
Julie T. Mann 12
Julie Thome '02 9B
Julie W. Artman '01 10
Julius Leroy Mace KK
Julius Leroy Mace III KK
Julius Leroy Mace Jr. KK
June C. Bowers 6
June G. Banton '78 KK
June Pruitt  NCAA Sou Champs   NCAA East Finals Baseball
June Tyler AA
Justin Catto '99 10
Justin Coleman 9
Justin Crook AA
Justin D. Hines Baseball
Justin G. Batt AA
Justin G. Reynolds  Ridgeland SC 2007 13
Justin H. Snell '96 AA
Justin Kenrick 6B
Justin Lee Moore AA
Justin M. Grubbs 11
Justin M. Pitassi 4B
Justin N.Casey KK
Justin Neubauer AA
Justin P. Reynolds KK
Justin Reaves Iptay -D
Justin W. Howard 11
Justin Watts 2000 Rock
Justin-Keith Mckenzie 3B