D. Alex Lorick Sr. Iptay-C
D. Allen Morris 3B
D. Austin Shelley '36 3
D. Boyd 6
D. Bryan Finch Sigma Nu Theta Zeta #406 Iptay-A
D. Cecil Hudgens 3
D. Dwayne Lee AFROTC '83 3B
D. H. Caughman 7
D. Henry Pate Jr.  '65 AA
D. Kevin Ezell AA
D. M. Chapman '58 7
D. Mitchell Cribb '71 AA
D. Neal Harvey 2
D. Ray Cash '70 KK
D. Reid Townsend '96 AA
D. Shelton Baltz "Donny" 1
D. Thomas Rankin AA
D. Wayne Rogers KK
D. Wesley Bishop Iptay -D
D.C. Britt '1910 KK
D.F. Youngblood Iptay-B (Pres.,Charter Members, Letterman Pres.)
D.H. Kennemur Jr. '33 15
D.L. Aydlette III KK
D.L. Aydlette Jr. '56-'60 Rock
D.L. Tindal  Class of '08 Iptay -D
D.M. Douglas AA
D.P. "Pat" Nobles Iptay -D
D.S. Lewis Iptay-B (Pres.,Charter Members, Letterman Pres.)
D.T. Duncan Iptay-B (Pres.,Charter Members, Letterman Pres.)
D2 AA
Da Costa Muckenfuss Jr. '67 12
Da Costa Muckenfuss Sr. 12
Dagan Campbell '99 AA
Dai-Shona Terella Williams 6B
Daisy Duke Segoul (Canine) 7B
Dai-Tona Tevella Williams 6B
Daivd A. Evans AA
Dale Gilbert '72 AA
Dale L. Collins '55 4
Dale R. Henry '69-'71 Rock
Dale Swing '82-'84 Rock
Dale Vander Voort #44 Basketball
Dalton  H. Watkins '59 11
Dalton Argo Iptay- C
Dalton Argo AA
Dalton Rivers '58 7
Dalton Seals 11
Daman S. Cooper KK
Dan Albergotti AA
Dan Cannon  '76 AA
Dan Coleman #65 Rock--1940 Cotton Bowl
Dan H. Horton '44 7B
Dan H. Rampey 6B
Dan Holloway Sigma Nu Theta Zeta #538 Iptay-A
Dan L. Horton 3
Dan L. Moyd AA
Dan Lyon '49 13
Dan Merck '72 KK
Dan Rogge '53-54 10
Dan Stroud  NCAA Sou Champs  NCAA East Finals Baseball
Dana Lee Baughman  '02  (Marketing) AA
Dana Yon Lackey 2
Dani Daniel '92 AA
Daniel B. Berry II  MD AA
Daniel Blakeney KK
Daniel Burns Basketball
Daniel D. Plowden '93 KK
Daniel E. Hunt '70 10
Daniel E. Mcniel  '87 AA
Daniel F. Kassis AA
Daniel G. Bishop AA
Daniel Garrison '95 5B
Daniel Hancock 5B
Daniel J. Locke AA
Daniel J. Touchberry 12
Daniel K. Collins '92 7
Daniel L. Patterson Iptay -D
Daniel L. Pearmann Jr. '85-'86 Rock
Daniel Lamb  1964 Track
Daniel Little 2
Daniel M. Shirley '93 10B
Daniel Meadors Baseball
Daniel P. Gee 11
Daniel P. Mccoy '91 AA
Daniel P.Davis III '66 AA
Daniel R. Clemson Basketball
Daniel Stribling 4B
Daniel T. White '86 AA
Daniel W. Dale Jr. KK
Daniel W. Dale Sr. '62 KK
Daniel W. McCoy '50 3
Daniel Ward Martin 2/22/95 7B
Daniel Youngblood AA
Danielle Morris AA
Danielle Soowal 10
Danny Ford Heatley KK
Danny Holmquist 10
Danny Irving AA
Danny O. Derrick '69 Iptay-C
Danny O. Ezell '62 AA
Danny O. Hicks  '74 AA
Danny Poole  Trainer Rock
Danny Simpson 10
Danny Vereen AA
Danny W. Brown  BA Baseball
Danny Weaver KK
Daphne Whitelow Brown '93 KK
Darcy N. Roberts KK
Dargan Macdiarmid 4B
Darlene B. Patterson 12
Darlene Brown Hoyle '85 3
Darlene Shuler Wooten '83 11
Darren D. Elles '99 5B
Darrly Rowley '83 10
Datie Bengal Heatley KK
Dave D. Sims '77-'80 Rock
Dave Merry '69 1
Dave Mumman '85 AA
Dave Richardson '84 AA
Dave Ryan '94 AA
Dave Thompson #52 '71 7B
Dave Thompson '68-'70 Rock
David "Buck" Rogers 10B
David "Moochie" Merritt  1984 Iptay -D
David "Tiger" Di'eska '85 AA
David A. Bouds '81 Rock
David A. Brown '66 7
David A. Gray '67 11
David A. Hubbard AA
David A. Inabinet '55 AA
David A. Jones AA
David A. Kneece AA
David A. Slyder '75 AA
David A. Willich  1986 Basketball
David A. Willich '86 7B
David A. Wright  1977 Track
David Alan Cote '95 4
David Allen Golonka 12
David Allen Martin 12/31/97 7B
David Angel  #42 Basketball
David Austin Cope KK
David B. Laird '90 AA
David B. Newlin Track
David Barrett '96 10
David Blake Brown Baseball
David Blakeney KK
David Blakeney '84 KK
David Bolt 10
David Bruce Jones Baseball
David C. Bryan Jr. '42 AA
David C. Buzzell '86 15
David C. Harrell  '32 AA
David C. Searey Jr. '88 Sigma Nu Theta Zeta #392 Iptay-A
David C. Tripp  1988-90 Baseball
David C. Wofford  1994 Basketball
David C. Wolozyn '97 AA
David Coleman   1971 Basketball
David Dean Pruitt AA
David Dewitt AA
David Dixon Iptay -D
David Domnisch 2
David E. Dukes '81 KK
David E. Dukes Jr. KK
David E. Shealy AA
David E. Smith 12
David E. Smith MD '89 4B
David F. Lollis '62 AA
David F. Mulkey AA
David F. Suits '79 KK
David Fant  97-2002 6B
David Farnham '71 5B
David Fort AA
David G. Mannella '79 Rock
David Gibson Sigma Nu Theta Zeta #167 Iptay-A
David Goudelock '88-'91 Rock
David Grant '96 2
David Guess Hane '89 7B
David H. Finison AA
David H. Hickman '83 Iptay-C
David H. Mitchell Jr. '71 AA
David H. Orr KK
David H. Reynolds KK
David H. Roberts  '35 AA
David H. Seagraves '55 AA
David Hageman 2
David Harris 2
David Hartsell KK
David Haseldon #72 11
David J. Borrelli Iptay -D
David J. Smith 11
David J. Watson Iptay-B (Pres.,Charter Members, Letterman Pres.)
David Jackson '80 KK
David K. Stokes III '81 Iptay -D
David K. Stokes Jr. '48 Iptay -D
David Kandel AA
David Kenneth Rickenbaker '92 13
David Kirk Weir '88 AA
David L. Blauch KK
David L. Cothran AA
David L. Glenn Jr. '90 3
David L. Glenn Sr.  '59 AA
David L. Laird 2
David L. Miller '50 3B
David L. Motes 12
David L. O'Nan '86 13
David L. Price '90 12
David L. Senn '75 6B
David L. Snelgrove '76 5B
David Lebel '73-'75 Rock
David Lindsey Snyder AA
David M. Bachmann AA
David M. Haselden III  '92 AA
David M. Joye '90-'91 Rock
David M. Porter AA
David M. Steinberg 4B
David M. Wilkinson '68 6B
David M. Williamson Jr. '51 3B
David Mack Ford  '51 AA
David Mitchell 9/18/99 AA
David Mitchum  IPTAY Chariman '99-01 AA
David N. Mahony 1982, 1984 Basketball
David Neil Smith AA
David O. Sorensen 9B
David Owens Iptay -D
David P. Sanders '81 AA
David Parker 8
David Parker Basketball
David Paul Baird AA
David Paul Brown '91 7
David R. Bailey AA
David R. Maddox KK
David R. Mcdonald Jr. '90 AA
David Rankin '70 1
David Raper AA
David Rean '69 14
David Riggins Iptay -D
David Robinson Stokely 14
David S. Merrit Sr. Iptay -D
David S. Satcher  '85 AA
David Sapp '77 AA
David Simons Baseball
David Small KK
David Stalnaker 11
David T. "Dave" Moorhead 7B
David T. Chapman AA
David Thomas Rankin 3
David Tice Iptay -D
David Treadwell '85-'87 Rock
David Vaughn '94  Sigma Nu AA
David W. Belcher Jr. Baseball
David W. Coleman '83 Sigma Nu Theta Zeta #298 Iptay-A
David W. Holt '73 AA
David W. Moorhead Track
David W. Stribling 25 4B
David Weinberger '91 KK
David Wertz  1953 Basketball
David White Iptay-B (Pres.,Charter Members, Letterman Pres.)
David Wilkins  '68 AA
David Wren #31 Baseball
Davis A. Lorick Jr. '80 Iptay-C
Davis Banks Iptay -D
Davis Collins KK
Davis Collins KK
Davis L. Batson Iptay-B (Pres.,Charter Members, Letterman Pres.)
Davis Moore Coleman 7
Davis William Gysin 13
Dawn B. Drummond Baseball
Dawn Bailey Rowley '83 10
Dawn Bellis 15
Dawn Burrett KK
Dawn S. Todd '94 9B
Dawn Whitlaw 8B
Dawn Zammit '89 5B
Dayle Jolley '69 3
Dayna Eppley KK
Dayton Cash AA
Dazie Bader 10
Deadrick Colbert KK
Dean Coleman Iptay -D
Dean Day '81 Rock
Dean Elliott AA
Dean Fellers 3
Dean Fellers Baseball
Dean Harman '91 Rock
Deana L. Mcentire Iptay -D
Deanda Weldon '88 8B
Debbie B. Little 6B
Debbie Coleman 9
Debbie Jamison 11
Debbie Keller 10
Debbie Langston 2
Debbie Merritt Iptay -D
Debbie Nave Jobe '78 8
Deborah Ann Maness  9/3/94 6B
Deborah B. Dubose 4B
Deborah Bishop Clark KK
Deborah Carlisle Mann '80 9
Deborah Colvin Wells 15
Deborah H. Howell '78 13
Deborah H. Owens Iptay -D
Deborah Hopkins 13
Deborah Hurst Whaley '93 8B
Deborah Kincaid Powell '74 12
Deborah Lucas Stapleton '75 9B
Deborah V. Jennings 5B
Deborah W. Salley 11
Debra Ann Hudgens 3
Debra Davis Gysin '80 13
Debra H. Van Meter 15
Debra Herbert Basketball
Debra Howell Van Meter '81 15
Debra J. Baker 10
Debra Klugh Geddings 1974 Baseball
Debra Landrum Baseball
Debra Till 3B
Dee Hunter '82 AA
Dee Q. Walsh '76 KK
Deke Herrin Rock
Dekie S. Griffith'90 2
Delaney Young Dowling AA
Dell P. Murdaugh '90 5B
Della Waldrop Bips 10
Delmar F. Irick Jr. AA
Delmar Moser Iptay -D
Deloris G. Griffith '73 11
Demosthenes AA
Dena Riddle 13
Denise Ariail Blauch '77 KK
Denise B. Stoner 14
Denise Hubbard '80 3
Denise Lee Deane Elmore KK
Denise McCormick 14
Denise Murphy Stadelmaier AA
Denise Z. Hill Iptay-C
Denise Z. Hill Basketball
Dennis Bausman Basketball
Dennis Brewer AA
Dennis Bryant KK
Dennis D. Yarborough 9
Dennis E. Burnett '20 KK
Dennis F. Vaughn 8B
Dennis H. Kekas '59 10
Dennis Hill AA
Dennis Hopf '91 KK
Dennis J. Kekas '92 10
Dennis K. Wilson '76 AA
Dennis L. Bradley 6
Dennis Sullivan  66-67 Basketball
Dennis Wiley '75 10
Denny Hopf '63 KK
Denny Starr '40 3B
Dent Johnson '94 AA
Denver Gaston Rock--1940 Cotton Bowl
Derald W. Bedenbaugh AA
Derek Borgert  #15 Baseball
Derek Hunsucker KK
Derek Lewis '98 AA
Derek W. Beane '01 3B
Derek Yelton 3B
Derrick Alan Smith 14
Dette Basketball
Devin Sease Iptay -D
Devon A. Young Iptay -D
Dewayne Brooks Baseball
Dewey Chapman Basketball
Dewey Covington AA
Dewey Quinn  NCAA Sou Champs  NCAA East Finals Baseball
Dewitt C. Miles III Sigma Nu Theta Zeta #421 Iptay-A
Dexter McCleon  '93-'96 Rock
Dian Berry '95 11
Diane A. Payne Baseball
Diane De Lucia Basketball
Diane Hope Roberson  1983 Baseball
Diane M. Lawyer 6B
Diane M. Pressley 13
Diane Mclamb Iptay -D
Diane W. Morris Baseball
Dianne B. Ensler, Cheerleader '67 5B
Dianne Drakeford McKenzie KK
Dianne P. Snelgrove '76 5B
Dick Adkins Baseball
Dick Buckles '53 9
Dick Elliot 3
Dick Gillespie #42 Rock--1949 Gator Bowl
Dick Hendley #86 Rock--1949 Gator Bowl
Dick Herbert Basketball
Dick Karpik Iptay -D
Dick Marazza #70 Rock--1957 Orange Bowl
Dick Marazza '54-'56 Rock
Dick Moody Iptay -D
Dick Parent AA
Dick Railey Track
Dick Riley Basketball
Dick Sargent Baseball
Dick Sobocinski  '50-'52 Rock
Dick Swetenburg Jr.  1956 Baseball
Dick Swetenburg Sr.  1922 Baseball
Dick Yeary #20 Basketball
Dickie Kapp '67 10
Dicky Anderson AA
Dillard W. Bray Jr. '67 5B
Dillon Finley Tiger Cub Plaza
Dinah H. Lamar 2
Dinah Wells 10
Dixie Perano AA
Dixie Self 10B
Dobson Dunavant Basketball
Dodie Davis '82 14
Dolly Crosby Ford AA
Dolly Fripp 3
Dolores S. Fronin AA
Dominique T. Baker 10
Don A. Garner 8B
Don A. Rupert '71 10B
Don Alexander '70 KK
Don Barfield '64-'66 Rock
Don Barfield '64-'66 Rock
Don Bennet Baseball
Don Berlin '80 3B
Don Chuy  '61-'62 Rock
Don Fulmer  '69 AA
Don Garrett '85 11
Don Golightly Iptay- B
Don Golightly Iptay -D
Don Harrison  '55 Iptay -D
Don K. Carver  1961 Basketball
Don King '52-'55 Rock
Don Logue/'58 AA
Don M. Garren '50 5B
Don Murphy '48 7B
Don Murray '43 Rock
Don P. Belk  1943 Baseball
Don Seitz  1965 Basketball
Don Shelley '67 Kappa Delta Chi Iptay-A
Don Wade Rock
Don Watson 10
Donald A. Brown Sr. BS Forestry '65 9
Donald A. Fowler 3
Donald A. Long '74 12
Donald A. Stone '83 11
Donald Brown Jr. MS Forestry '96 9
Donald C. Coggins Jr.   7
Donald C. Coggins Jr. '81 7
Donald Curtis '79 KK
Donald D. Sedberry '53 3B
Donald E. Norris '57 8
Donald Estep  1978 Basketball
Donald F. Kapp  1976 Basketball
Donald G. Price '37 1
Donald H. Rader '44 AA
Donald Hymel AA
Donald L. Henderson KK
Donald L. Mccall '51 AA
Donald M. Brookshire 6
Donald M. Heilig '59 Rock
Donald O. Pope '64 AA
Donald R. Hawkins AA
Donald R. Mcdaniel 1
Donald W. (Joy) Hayden Jr. AA
Donald Wray Helms 8/14/65 AA
Donalea Fanning 3
Donna Abercrombie AA
Donna Bibb 1991-BA, 1998-MA AA
Donna Bullock KK
Donna Cowart Mousa '82 12
Donna Cox Bull 1979 Iptay-A
Donna K. Alexander  '87 AA
Donna Merck Jones '68 KK
Donna S. Cothran Iptay -D
Donna S. Laughlin 11
Donna Shuler Wilson '72 11
Donna Wilkins 10
Donnie Billingsley KK
Donnie Bunton 1957 Orange Bowl 5B
Donnie Bunton '55-'57 Rock
Donnie G. Patterson 12
Donnie Gamble Dum 12
Donny Brad Alexander KK
Donny Harrison Iptay -D
Donny Mcelveen 12
Donnye Joyce Baseball
Dora G. Bigbee 6
Doris Gar Basketball
Doris Payne 12
Doris Reynolds KK
Dorothy (Dot) Abbott 9B
Dorothy E. Ginn Iptay -D
Dorothy H. Bruorton 7
Dorothy H. Lowman 12
Dorothy Harrell 2
Dorothy Jean Rickenbaker 13
Dorothy L. Rogers AA
Dorothy M. Lake Basketball
Dorothy Rakowski AA
Dot Skelton KK
Dot Teal Hendrix 2
Dot Weeks Evans 3
Dot Williams Iptay-C
Dottie Poupalos 1
Doug Atkinson  1955 Basketball
Doug Brandon '88 AA
Doug Cottingham  '99 AA
Doug Curtis KK
Doug Daigneauli  #24 AA
Doug Gregory '97 14
Doug Harper  '74 AA
Doug Harris AA
Doug Haugk   1952 Basketball
Doug Hayes '96 Baseball
Doug Herlong #65 Rock--1949 Gator Bowl
Doug Herlong '48-'51 Rock
Doug Jerolamon  1976 Basketball
Doug Kingsmore  #44  HF Baseball
Doug Marchal  1987 Baseball
Doug Miller 12
Doug Plyler '94 KK
Doug Rushton '74-78 KK
Doug Walker '66 Rock
Doug Wicker KK
Douglas Barfield Sr. '49 10
Douglas D. Bunch AA
Douglas D. Richardson Kappa Delta Chi Iptay-A
Douglas E. Hall '92 AA
Douglas H. Smith '91 11
Douglas J. Dimond AA
Douglas J. Ward 15
Douglas Jackson Ward II 15
Douglas Jennings Jr. '78 5B
Douglas L. Walker '68 15
Douglas M. Artman '98 10
Douglas M. Brown Baseball
Douglas M. Bull Sigma Nu Theta Zeta #182 Iptay-A
Douglas M. Massey '01 4B
Douglas M. Plyler AA
Douglas Mcdougald Basketball
Douglas P. Minnick 2
Douglas Rushton Jr. KK
Douglas Satterfield '55 AA
Douglas Spencer AA
Douglass S. Toth '92 AA
Down Michele Bellis '90 15
Dozier E. Murray Jr. 3B
Dr. A. Fred Stringer Jr. AA
Dr. Bruce Allen Simmons KK
Dr. C.R. Swearingen Jr. KK
Dr. C.V. Pasqualini Jr. Baseball
Dr. Champ Jones '39 3
Dr. Charlie W. Timmerman 11
Dr. Claude Harmon Iptay-B (Pres.,Charter Members, Letterman Pres.)
Dr. Claude W. Carraway Jr.  '54 AA
Dr. D.W. "Rusty Newton 8
Dr. David H. Spearman AA
Dr. Derek T. Dunlap '94 4
Dr. F. Erwin Abell Iptay-B (Pres.,Charter Members, Letterman Pres.)
Dr. F.M. Routh Iptay-B (Pres.,Charter Members, Letterman Pres.)
Dr. F.P. Caughman Iptay-B (Pres.,Charter Members, Letterman Pres.)
Dr. Flournoy C. Walker '68 AA
Dr. Frank Biggers '67 15
Dr. George Economy 11
Dr. George Fred Klugh  1901 Baseball
DR. George Fred Klugh Jr.  1928 Baseball
Dr. Glenn Lawhon  '46 Iptay -D
Dr. Glenn Lawhorn Jr. '63-64 Iptay-B (Pres.,Charter Members, Letterman Pres.)
Dr. H.B. Kinard Jr. AA
Dr. Harold Vigodsky '69 KK
Dr. J.C. Frasher Jr. AA
Dr. J.C. Metts Iptay-B (Pres.,Charter Members, Letterman Pres.)
Dr. J.E. Reinhardt Jr. KK
Dr. J.W. Welborn Iptay-B (Pres.,Charter Members, Letterman Pres.)
Dr. Jack L. Green Jr. '66 AA
Dr. Jack Rowe 1
Dr. James E. Reinhardt Jr.  1964 Basketball
Dr. James R. Carroll AA
Dr. James T. Lazar '43 4B
Dr. Jimmy D. Sheriff AA
Dr. Joe A. Nantz Jr. '85 8
Dr. John H. Timmerman Sr. Iptay -D
Dr. John L. Guy Sr. 13
Dr. John M. Little Jr. '72 2
Dr. John Timmerman '81-83 Iptay-B (Pres.,Charter Members, Letterman Pres.)
Dr. Julia W. Sublette 11
Dr. Julius W. Babb '64-'68 Rock
Dr. L.P. Thackston Iptay-B (Pres.,Charter Members, Letterman Pres.)
Dr. Larry Bowman AA
Dr. Larry Bowman  Team Doctor Rock
Dr. Lee W. Wilford Iptay-B (Pres.,Charter Members, Letterman Pres.)
Dr. Margaret P. Wilkins '96 4
Dr. Mark H. Princell Basketball
Dr. Mark J. Mccay '94 4B
Dr. Michael Henson Iptay -D
Dr. O 11
Dr. Pete Mowlajko 1972 Baseball
Dr. Philip Burt, Physics '65-00 AA
Dr. R.F. Poole (Pres. Clemson) 8
Dr. R.G. Hamilton Iptay-B (Pres.,Charter Members, Letterman Pres.)
Dr. R.H. Fike Iptay-B (Pres.,Charter Members, Letterman Pres.)
Dr. Ralph M. Hendrix Jr. 2
Dr. RC Edwards '55-56 Iptay-B (Pres.,Charter Members, Letterman Pres.)
Dr. Rudolph Farmer Iptay-B (Pres.,Charter Members, Letterman Pres.)
Dr. Russell Garland "TY" '77 5B
DR. S.M. Witherspoon Jr. Basketball
Dr. Samuel C. O'Neal II 12
Dr. T.B. Reeves Iptay-B (Pres.,Charter Members, Letterman Pres.)
Dr. T.G. Westmoreland 10
Dr. Thomas R. Gaines Baseball
Dr. Tim T. Long Jr. '73 6B
Dr. Tim T. Long Sr. '43 6B
Dr. W. J. Mahony PG '88 Baseball
Dr. W.A. Barnett Iptay-B (Pres.,Charter Members, Letterman Pres.)
Dr. W.K. Magill Iptay-B (Pres.,Charter Members, Letterman Pres.)
Dr. W.L. Pert Coleman 1956 KK
Dr. William A. Coleman '74 9
Dr. William H. Hunter AA
Dr. William I. Buford  #70 '93 Rock
Dr. William P. Kay '57 5B
Dr. William P. Kay Sr. '32 5B
Drake Curry   KK
Drake Curry III KK
Drake Garrett Tiger Cub Plaza
Drake Gerald Deiuliis KK
Drake Hawkins 5B
Drake Rogers KK
Drayton L. Henderson KK
Drayton Walker Wingler 10
Dreher Gaskin '50-'53 Rock
Dreitzlers  '85, '86 AA
Drew Buchanan Iptay-A
Drew Golightly Iptay -D
Drew P. Hyche '98 3
Drewry N. Simpson  Basketball Manager  1939-1941 Basketball
Dru Seabrook 11
Duffie Taylor "55" AA
Duncan KK
Duncan Chapman 7
Dunneah Ogletree AA
Dustin Rash '93 Rock
Dusty Dukes KK
Dwayne Jerry Hall AA
Dwayne M. Bell 1
Dwayne Manning 1
Dwight "Sunshine" Allen '43 7B
Dwight Clark '75-'78 Rock
Dwight W. Frierson Sigma Nu Theta Zeta #183 Iptay-A
Dylan Ren Barker 10
Dylan Usher 11
Dynva C. Edens '68 14
Dyzion (DY) Williams '94 KK