Licensed to Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/12/2018 11:14 AM
                 Ted Nelson Saturday - 1/12/2018 to 1/13/2018                  
                             Texas A&M University                              
                           McFerrin Athletic Center                            
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash (26)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
Saturday 1/13/2018 - 12:30 PM
    Facility:   7.09  3/12/2011   Lakya Brookins, South Carolina               
        Meet:   7.26  2016        Teahna Daniels, Texas                        
     Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Yasheika Beckaroo             SO Army West Po                
  2  DeAijha Hicks-Boyce           SR Texas State                 
  3  Olivia Esemena                SO UTSA                        
  4  Brenessa Thompson             JR Texas A&M                   
  5  Karrington Lewis              FR Abilene Chri                
  6  Virginia Kerley               FR Texas A&M                   
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Kadrienne Sanders             JR Stephen F. A                
  3  Tori Hardy                    FR Abilene Chri                
  4  Tyriete Dixon                 JR UT-Arlington                
  5  Victoria Rimpsey              SR UT-Arlington                
  6  Camille Singleton             FR Stephen F. A                
  7  Torie Robinson                SR Clemson                     
  8  Angelica Collins              SR Clemson                     
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Juleen Lewis                  SO UT-Arlington                
  3  Taylor Tolen                  FR Abilene Chri                
  4  Jade Robinson                 FR Army West Po                
  5  Diamond Spaulding             JR Texas A&M                   
  6  Kaylee Krenek                 JR Texas State                 
  7  Bonvie Fosam                  FR Army West Po                
  8  Amber Ivy                     SO Texas A&M                   
Heat 4  Prelims
  3  Chrischaynie Washington       FR Texas State                 
  4  Aliyah Teel                   FR Stephen F. A                
  5  De'Stini Henderson            JR UTSA                        
  6  Ranee Ricketts                SR Clemson                     
  7  Emily Malone                  SO Army West Po                
  8  Rebekah Smith                 SO Clemson                     
 
Event 2  Women 200 Meter Dash (27)
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/13/2018 - 3:24 PM
    Facility:  22.42  3/11/2017   Ariana Washington, Oregon                    
        Meet:  22.96  2014        Kamaria Brown, Texas A&M                     
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Jamie Kennedy                 SO Abilene Chri                
  4  Karrington Lewis              FR Abilene Chri                
  5  Camille Messer                FR Stephen F. A                
  6  Mya Henson                    FR Abilene Chri                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3  Yasheika Beckaroo             SO Army West Po                
  4  Tori Hardy                    FR Abilene Chri                
  5  Aliyah Teel                   FR Stephen F. A                
  6  Tyriete Dixon                 JR UT-Arlington                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  3  Mishael Horne                 JR UT-Arlington                
  4  Jessica King                  JR Abilene Chri                
  5  Chinyere Njoku                JR Texas A&M                   
  6  Emily Malone                  SO Army West Po                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  3  DeAijha Hicks-Boyce           SR Texas State                 
  4  Camille Singleton             FR Stephen F. A                
  5  Chrischaynie Washington       FR Texas State                 
  6  Olivia Esemena                SO UTSA                        
Section 5  Timed Finals
  3  Imani Nave                    SO Stephen F. A                
  4  De'Stini Henderson            JR UTSA                        
  5  Ranee Ricketts                SR Clemson                     
  6  Julia Madubuike               FR Texas A&M                   
Section 6  Timed Finals
  4  Kadecia Baird                 SR Texas A&M                   
  5  Torie Robinson                SR Clemson                     
  6  Brenessa Thompson             JR Texas A&M                   
Section 7  Timed Finals
  3  Amber Ivy                     SO Texas A&M                   
  4  Rebekah Smith                 SO Clemson                     
  5  Diamond Spaulding             JR Texas A&M                   
  6  Virginia Kerley               FR Texas A&M                   
 
Event 3  Women 400 Meter Dash (23)
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/13/2018 - 2:40 PM
    Facility:  50.79  3/12/2011   Jessica Beard, Texas A&M                     
        Meet:  52.43  2010        Leslie Cole, unattached                      
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4  Isabel Olds                   FR Army West Po                
  5  Christy Gilbert               JR UTSA                        
  6  Asia Chen                     FR Army West Po                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3  Kadrienne Sanders             JR Stephen F. A                
  4  Vanessa Egwuatu               SR Stephen F. A                
  5  Tatiyana Terrell              FR UT-Arlington                
  6  Calli McMullen                SO Army West Po                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  3  Jianni McDole                 FR Texas A&M                   
  4  Deziree Porter                FR Stephen F. A                
  5  Taffoya Shirley               SR Texas State                 
  6  Dominique Jackson             JR Stephen F. A                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  3  Dawnshae Evans                JR Texas State                 
  4  Brianna McClure               JR UT-Arlington                
  5  Taylor Davis                  SR UT-Arlington                
  6  Erica Cormier-Jordan          FR UT-Arlington                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  3  Kendra Clarke                 JR Clemson                     
  4  Jarra Owens                   JR Texas A&M                   
  5  Tramesha Hardy                JR Texas State                 
  6  Jazmine Fray                  JR Texas A&M                   
Section 6  Timed Finals
  3  Jennifer Arinze               SR UTSA                        
  4  Jaevin Reed                   SO Texas A&M                   
  5  Olivia James                  SR Clemson                     
  6  Sammy Watson                  FR Texas A&M                   
 
Event 4  Women 800 Meter Run (24)
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/13/2018 - 3:09 PM
    Facility:  2:01.09  3/11/2017   Raeven Rogers, Oregon                      
        Meet:  2:03.60  2016        Kaela Edwards, Oklahoma Sta                
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Nadia Pakes                   JR Texas A&M                   
  2  Erin Williams                 JR Texas State                 
  3  Lauryn Asiedu                 FR Abilene Chri                
  4  Allison Compass               JR Stephen F. A                
  5  Madison Compass               JR Stephen F. A                
  6  Monika Shimko                 FR Army West Po                
  7  Amber Boyd                    FR UTSA                        
  8  Stephanie Sauceda             SO UTSA                        
  9  Michala Janssen               FR Texas A&M                   
 10  Haley Watson                  SO Army West Po                
 11  Valarie Bradley               JR Texas A&M                   
 12  LaSean Davis                  FR Stephen F. A                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Anamarija Petters             JR UT-Arlington                
  2  Grace Barnett                 SR Clemson                     
  3  Fellan Ferguson               SR Clemson                     
  4  Jean Jenkins                  FR Texas A&M                   
  5  Kamryn McIntosh               FR Clemson                     
  6  Cassie Mundekis               JR Army West Po                
  7  Lakeisha Warner               SO Clemson                     
  8  Esther Oyetunde               SR Texas State                 
  9  Dana Maydew                   SR Clemson                     
 10  Imani McGowan                 JR Clemson                     
 11  Colleen Gilbert               JR UTSA                        
 12  Tia Robinson                  SO Clemson                     
 
Event 5  Women 1 Mile Run (31)
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/13/2018 - 2:00 PM
    Facility:  4:25.91  2/28/2009   Jenny Barringer, Colorado                  
        Meet:  4:44.87  2017        Jazmine Fray, Texas A&M                    
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Emily McCollum                FR Texas A&M                   
  2  Lynette Amaram                SO UTSA                        
  3  Morgan Michals                FR Texas A&M                   
  4  Nikki Keys                    SO Texas A&M                   
  5  Tori Shelton                  SR UT-Arlington                
  6  Morgan Chewning-Kulick        FR Army West Po                
  7  Elizabeth Guerra              FR Stephen F. A                
  8  Macey Beazley                 JR UT-Arlington                
  9  Chanda Westbrook              FR Abilene Chri                
 10  Charlette Janicek             JR UTSA                        
 11  Audrey Spitz                  SO Texas A&M                   
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Ashton Hutcherson             SO Texas A&M                   
  2  Rachel Bernardo               FR Texas A&M                   
  3  Brittany Innis                SR Stephen F. A                
  4  Madilyn King                  SO Texas State                 
  5  Kelsey Persyn                 SR Texas A&M                   
  6  Kate Sanborn                  SO Army West Po                
  7  Amelia McElhinney             JR Texas A&M                   
  8  Tina Sierra                   FR Texas State                 
  9  Kylie Purifoy                 FR Texas A&M                   
 10  Kelsey Ramirez                FR Stephen F. A                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Samantha Coletti              SO Army West Po                
  2  Morgan Wittrock               SO Clemson                     
  3  Devina Schneider              JR Texas State                 
  4  Nikki Sanchez                 SR Texas State                 
  5  Katie Fortner                 SR Clemson                     
  6  Ashley Driscoll               SO Texas A&M                   
  7  Grace Barnett                 SR Clemson                     
  8  Erin McLaughlin               JR Clemson                     
  9  Hannah Campbell               JR Texas A&M                   
 10  Madeleine Rowe                FR UT-Arlington                
 
Event 6  Women 3000 Meter Run (23)
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/13/2018 - 3:46 PM
    Facility:  8:42.03  3/14/2009   Jenny Barringer, Colorado                  
        Meet:  9:26.07  2010        Lenny Waite, unattached                    
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Olivia Arriaza                SO Texas A&M                   
  2  Claire Crone                  SO Stephen F. A                
  3  McKynzie King                 FR Texas State                 
  4  Kendra Long                   SO Texas State                 
  5  Sarah Odneal                  SO Texas A&M                   
  6  Briahna Gerlach               FR Abilene Chri                
  7  Soren Underwood               FR Abilene Chri                
  8  Allyson Godfrey               SO Texas State                 
  9  Bailey Balmer                 FR UT-Arlington                
 10  Sarah Estrada                 SO UTSA                        
 11  Chantal Van Der Westhuizen    FR UT-Arlington                
 12  Sarah Godfrey                 FR Texas State                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Alexandria Hackett            SR Abilene Chri                
  2  Michaela Hackett              SR Abilene Chri                
  3  Abby Halbrook                 JR Army West Po                
  4  Logan Morris                  FR Clemson                     
  5  Marketa Marcanikova           SR Clemson                     
  6  Elizabeth Dawson              JR Clemson                     
  7  Lauryn Barrientos             SO Texas A&M                   
  8  Shelby McNeel                 JR Texas A&M                   
  9  Samantha Ottman               SR Stephen F. A                
 10  Taryn Surratt                 SO Stephen F. A                
 11  Christina Hernandez           FR Stephen F. A                
 
Event 8  Women 60 Meter Hurdles (24)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
Saturday 1/13/2018 - 12:53 PM
    Facility:   7.87  3/11/2017   Sasha Wallace, Oregon                        
        Meet:   8.22  2013        Tiffani McReynolds, Baylor                   
     Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Whitney Ochiam                FR Texas State                 
  2  Mackenzie Molina              FR UT-Arlington                
  3  Lynne Mooradian               SO Army West Po                
  4  Taryn Milton                  SO Texas A&M                   
  5  Irene Akwitti                 SO Abilene Chri                
  6  Markeeta Thomas               JR Clemson                     
  7  Zharia Moore                  SO Texas A&M                   
  8  Kadrienne Sanders             JR Stephen F. A                
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Victoria Rausch               FR UTSA                        
  2  Jaycee Pannell                FR Abilene Chri                
  3  Ebony Williams                JR Clemson                     
  4  Dominique Jackson             JR Stephen F. A                
  5  Kaylee Krenek                 JR Texas State                 
  6  Camille Messer                FR Stephen F. A                
  7  Asia Chen                     FR Army West Po                
  8  Sydni Willis                  SR Texas State                 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Gabby Torres                  JR UTSA                        
  2  Kennedy Smith                 FR Texas A&M                   
  3  Jamie Jackson                 FR UTSA                        
  4  Sidney Marshall               SO Clemson                     
  5  Chinyere Njoku                JR Texas A&M                   
  6  Kylah Smith                   JR Texas State                 
  7  Jillian Turner                JR Stephen F. A                
  8  Megan Kirby                   FR Abilene Chri                
 
Event 9  Women 4x400 Meter Relay (14)
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/13/2018 - 4:36 PM
    Facility:  3:27.03  3/11/2017   USC, USC                                   
                        Pettigrew, Luel, Hill, Ellis                      
        Meet:  3:33.80  2016        Texas, Texas                               
                        R Tjernagel, C Gordon, A Jones, C Okolo           
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4  Abilene Christian  'B'                                       
     1) Tori Hardy FR                   2) Jamie Kennedy SO               
     3) Lauryn Asiedu FR                4) Irene Akwitti SO               
  5  Stephen F. Austin  'B'                                       
     1) Kadrienne Sanders JR            2) Aliyah Teel FR                 
     3) Camille Singleton FR            4) Vanessa Egwuatu SR             
  6  Texas State  'B'                                             
     1) DeAijha Hicks-Boyce SR          2) Taffoya Shirley SR             
     3) Chrischaynie Washington FR      4) Whitney Ochiam FR              
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3  Texas A&M  'C'                                               
     1) Jean Jenkins FR                 2) Brittany Parker SO             
     3) Tyra Gittens FR                 4) Lajarvia Brown SO              
  4  Abilene Christian                                            
     1) Jessica King JR                 2) Mya Henson FR                  
     3) Taylor Tolen FR                 4) Karrington Lewis FR            
  5  Texas State                                                  
     1) Sydni Willis SR                 2) Dawnshae Evans JR              
     3) Esther Oyetunde SR              4) Tramesha Hardy JR              
  6  UT-Arlington                                                 
     1) Tatiyana Terrell FR             2) Brianna McClure JR             
     3) Erica Cormier-Jordan FR         4) Taylor Davis SR                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  4  Texas A&M  'B'                                               
     1) Virginia Kerley FR              2) Kadecia Baird SR               
     3) Lauren Lawless SR               4) Julia Madubuike FR             
  5  Stephen F. Austin                                            
     1) Imani Nave SO                   2) Dominique Jackson JR           
     3) Tiffany Williams SR             4) Deziree Porter FR              
  6  Clemson  'B'                                                 
     1) Markeeta Thomas JR              2) Dana Maydew SR                 
     3) Imani McGowan JR                4) Kamryn McIntosh FR             
Section 4  Timed Finals
  3  Army West Point                                              
     1) Cassie Mundekis JR              2) Calli McMullen SO              
     3) Lynne Mooradian SO              4) Asia Chen FR                   
  4  UTSA                                                         
     1) Jamie Jackson FR                2) Ariel Watson FR                
     3) Briana Washington FR            4) Jennifer Arinze SR             
  5  Clemson                                                      
     1) Olivia James SR                 2) Ebony Williams JR              
     3) Lakeisha Warner SO              4) Kendra Clarke JR               
  6  Texas A&M                                                    
     1) Jarra Owens JR                  2) Jaevin Reed SO                 
     3) Danyel White SO                 4) Glorilisha Carter JR           
 
Event 10  Women Distance Medley (6)
===============================================================================
Friday 1/12/2018 - 4:40 PM
    Facility:  10:50.98  3/13/2009   Tennessee, Tennessee                      
                         Wright, Jones, Price, Bowman                      
        Meet:  11:33.55  2017        Texas, Texas                              
                         M Hamilton, G Crank, D Collins, M Lloyd           
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  7  Texas A&M                                                    
     1) Jazmine Fray JR                 2) Glorilisha Carter JR           
     3) Brittany Parker SO              4) Sammy Watson FR                
  8  Stephen F. Austin                                            
     1) LaSean Davis FR                 2) Allison Compass JR             
     3) Madison Compass JR              4) Kelsey Ramirez FR              
  9  Abilene Christian                                            
     1) Briahna Gerlach FR              2) Soren Underwood FR             
     3) Chanda Westbrook FR             4) Jamie Kennedy SO               
 10  UTSA                                                         
     1) Amber Boyd FR                   2) Christy Gilbert JR             
     3) Stephanie Sauceda SO            4) Colleen Gilbert JR             
 11  Army West Point                                              
     1) Abby Halbrook JR                2) Asia Chen FR                   
     3) Cassie Mundekis JR              4) Samantha Coletti SO            
 12  Army West Point  'B'                                         
     1) Morgan Chewning-Kulick FR       2) Haley Watson SO                
     3) Monika Shimko FR                4) Kate Sanborn SO                
 
Event 11  Women High Jump (16)
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/13/2018 - 12:00 PM
    Facility:  1.98m  3/13/2009   Destinee Hooker, Texas                       
        Meet:  1.79m  2016        Nakita Gray, South Caroli                    
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Kori Westmoreland             JR Stephen F. A                
  2  Kadejah Wilson                JR Stephen F. A                
  3  Courtney Johnson              SR Texas State                 
  4  Mahlon Dawson                 JR Stephen F. A                
  5  Chelsie Decoud                SR Texas State                 
  6  Gabby Torres                  JR UTSA                        
  7  Adaugo Oguejiofor             FR Army West Po                
  8  Raquel Robinson               JR Texas State                 
  9  Lauren Purdom                 FR Texas State                 
 10  Kirby Matocha                 SO Texas A&M                   
 11  Shaina Burns                  SR Texas A&M                   
 12  Megan Kirby                   FR Abilene Chri                
 13  Caitlin Lennon                SO Stephen F. A                
 14  Alexus Henry                  JR UT-Arlington                
 15  Olivia Gervan                 FR Army West Po                
 16  Irene Akwitti                 SO Abilene Chri                
 
Event 12  Women Pole Vault (14)
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/13/2018 - 2:30 PM
    Facility:  4.65m  1/16/2016   Demi Payne, unattached                       
        Meet:  4.65m  2016        Demi Payne, Unattached                       
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Sophie Morrow                 SO Abilene Chri                
  2  Emily Gunderson               SR Texas A&M                   
  3  Carson Dingler                FR Stephen F. A                
  4  Sara Kathryn Stevens          SR Texas A&M                   
  5  Mackenzie West                JR Abilene Chri                
  6  Dakota Mayr                   JR Stephen F. A                
  7  Augusta Thomason              SR Texas A&M                   
  8  Kaylee Bizzell                SO Stephen F. A                
  9  Caroline Bellows              JR UTSA                        
 10  Madeleine Schneider           JR Army West Po                
 11  Hannah Newman                 SO Abilene Chri                
 12  Jennifer Reis                 FR Army West Po                
 13  Madison Pecot                 SR UT-Arlington                
 14  Britton Chapman               FR UTSA                        
 
Event 13  Women Long Jump (23)
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/13/2018 - 12:00 PM
    Facility:  6.90m  3/10/2017   Sha'Keela Saunders, Kentucky                 
        Meet:  6.38m  2013        LaQue Moen-Davis, Texas A&M                  
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Imunique Billingsley          FR UT-Arlington                
  2  Chante Matthews               FR UT-Arlington                
  3  Jade Robinson                 FR Army West Po                
  4  Lauren Brogger                JR Texas State                 
  5  Megan Kirby                   FR Abilene Chri                
  6  Adaugo Oguejiofor             FR Army West Po                
  7  Chase Whiting                 SO UTSA                        
  8  Sammi Jo Brashears            SO Stephen F. A                
  9  Taydria Nickerson             SO Texas State                 
 10  Jaycee Pannell                FR Abilene Chri                
 11  Irene Akwitti                 SO Abilene Chri                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Ciynamon Stevenson            SO Texas A&M                   
  2  Kariyah Lanehart              JR Stephen F. A                
  3  Valerie Johnson               JR Clemson                     
  4  Briana Washington             FR UTSA                        
  5  Tyra Gittens                  FR Texas A&M                   
  6  Ky'Ashlyn Price               JR Stephen F. A                
  7  Lajarvia Brown                SO Texas A&M                   
  8  Angelica Collins              SR Clemson                     
  9  Juleen Lewis                  SO UT-Arlington                
 10  Kylah Smith                   JR Texas State                 
 11  Harleigh White                FR Clemson                     
 12  Aolani Harris                 FR Stephen F. A                
 
Event 14  Women Triple Jump (9)
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/13/2018 - 3:00 PM
    Facility:  14.11m  3/11/2017   Keturah Orji, Georgia                       
        Meet:  13.49m  2014        LaQue Moen-Davis, Texas A&M                 
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Lajarvia Brown                SO Texas A&M                   
  2  Labryae Jackson               SO Texas State                 
  3  Mylana Hearn                  SR Texas State                 
  4  Chante Matthews               FR UT-Arlington                
  5  Taydria Nickerson             SO Texas State                 
  6  Ariel Watson                  FR UTSA                        
  7  Chineme Obikudu               SR UT-Arlington                
  8  Mya Henson                    FR Abilene Chri                
  9  Ciynamon Stevenson            SO Texas A&M                   
 
Event 15  Women Shot Put (16)
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/13/2018 - 1:00 PM
    Facility:  19.56m  3/10/2017   Raven Saunders, Mississippi                 
        Meet:  16.97m  2011        Skylar White, Baylor                        
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Briyah Brown                  SR Army West Po                
  2  Kayla Melgar                  JR Abilene Chri                
  3  Avery Ellis-Byerly            FR Stephen F. A                
  4  Lacee Barnes                  FR UTSA                        
  5  Maia Campbell                 SO UTSA                        
  6  Sidnee Land                   JR Texas State                 
  7  Lacey Lee                     FR Stephen F. A                
  8  Shaina Burns                  SR Texas A&M                   
  9  N'Dia Warren-Jacques          SR UTSA                        
 10  Taylor Posey                  JR Abilene Chri                
 11  Melanie Rusch                 SO Texas State                 
 12  Chloe Lewis                   SR UT-Arlington                
 13  Celine Markert                JR Texas A&M                   
 14  Lonnie Smith                  JR Abilene Chri                
 15  Carrie Wasdyke                SR Army West Po                
 16  Mallory Dotson                FR Stephen F. A                
 
Event 16  Women Weight Throw (19)
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/13/2018 - 3:00 PM
    Facility:  22.69m  3/11/2011   Felisha Johnson, Indiana State              
        Meet:  19.85m  2014        Erin Atkinson, Baylor                       
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Taylor Posey                  JR Abilene Chri                
  2  Mallory Dotson                FR Stephen F. A                
  3  Celine Markert                JR Texas A&M                   
  4  Mia Hicks                     JR UTSA                        
  5  Faith Olszak                  JR UTSA                        
  6  Bellodgia Roberson            FR Stephen F. A                
  7  Melanie Rusch                 SO Texas State                 
  8  Tierra Wilson                 SO Stephen F. A                
  9  Maia Campbell                 SO UTSA                        
 10  Beth Hood                     FR Stephen F. A                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Lonnie Smith                  JR Abilene Chri                
  2  Carissa van Beek              SR Texas A&M                   
  3  Sidnee Land                   JR Texas State                 
  4  Maggie Okul                   SO Stephen F. A                
  5  Chloe Lewis                   SR UT-Arlington                
  6  Danielle Little               SO Clemson                     
  7  Alison Ondrusek               SR Texas A&M                   
  8  Kamryn Brinson                SO Army West Po                
  9  Kayla Melgar                  JR Abilene Chri                
 
Event 21  Men 60 Meter Dash (26)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
Saturday 1/13/2018 - 12:40 PM
    Facility:   6.45  3/11/2017   Christian Coleman, Tennessee                 
        Meet:   6.56  2014        Prezel Hardy, Jr., Texas A&M                 
     Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Demarviae Gray                SO UT-Arlington                
  2  Jace Comick                   SO Texas A&M                   
  3  Deondre Wiltshire             JR UT-Arlington                
  4  Will Williams                 SR Texas A&M                   
  5  Aaron Johnson                 FR Stephen F. A                
  6  Aaron Piper                   SR Stephen F. A                
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Le'Gari Daniels               FR Abilene Chri                
  2  Jaren Colbert                 FR UTSA                        
  3  Jared Love                    SR Stephen F. A                
  4  Jake Rippy                    FR Stephen F. A                
  5  Ryan Linton                   SO Abilene Chri                
  6  Kevin Dyer                    JR Army West Po                
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Andre Vaughn                  JR Army West Po                
  2  Kaleb Campbell                FR UTSA                        
  3  Seth Page                     SO Texas A&M                   
  4  Carlos Wilson                 FR Texas State                 
  5  Justin Joe                    SO UT-Arlington                
  6  Bo Lott                       FR Abilene Chri                
  7  Alex Sands                    SO Clemson                     
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Jayden Bunting                FR UTSA                        
  2  Elijah Sherrill               JR UT-Arlington                
  3  Ben Sims                      JR Army West Po                
  4  Ishmael Kamara                SR Clemson                     
  5  Trevious Frazier              SO Clemson                     
  6  Khalil Lacy                   SO Stephen F. A                
  7  Deontre Haynes                JR UT-Arlington                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Meter Dash (31)
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/13/2018 - 3:34 PM
    Facility:  20.11  3/11/2017   Christian Coleman, Tennessee                 
        Meet:  20.70  2014        Prezel Hardy, Jr., Texas A&M                 
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4  Orlando Smith                 SO Texas A&M                   
  5  Wyatt Duvall                  FR Abilene Chri                
  6  Kaleb Campbell                FR UTSA                        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3  Denzel Green                  FR Stephen F. A                
  4  Jake Rippy                    FR Stephen F. A                
  5  Aaron Johnson                 FR Stephen F. A                
  6  Bo Lott                       FR Abilene Chri                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  3  Elijah Sherrill               JR UT-Arlington                
  4  Tyler Guillory                SO Texas A&M                   
  5  Deondre Wiltshire             JR UT-Arlington                
  6  Andre Vaughn                  JR Army West Po                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  3  Kedrin Jefferson              FR Army West Po                
  4  Justin Joe                    SO UT-Arlington                
  5  Jaylen Allen                  FR Texas State                 
  6  Jayden Bunting                FR UTSA                        
Section 5  Timed Finals
  3  Jared Love                    SR Stephen F. A                
  4  Demarviae Gray                SO UT-Arlington                
  5  Le'Gari Daniels               FR Abilene Chri                
  6  Demarcus Porter               SR Texas State                 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  3  Aaron Piper                   SR Stephen F. A                
  4  David Seastrunk               JR UT-Arlington                
  5  Lincoln Warren                JR Texas State                 
  6  Deontre Haynes                JR UT-Arlington                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  3  Darron Coley                  SO Clemson                     
  4  Seth Page                     SO Texas A&M                   
  5  Ryan Linton                   SO Abilene Chri                
  6  Tyler Davis                   SR Army West Po                
Section 8  Timed Finals
  3  Kevin Dyer                    JR Army West Po                
  4  Trevious Frazier              SO Clemson                     
  5  Jace Comick                   SO Texas A&M                   
  6  Alex Sands                    SO Clemson                     
 
Event 23  Men 400 Meter Dash (26)
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/13/2018 - 2:45 PM
    Facility:  44.85  3/11/2017   Fred Kerley, Texas A&M                       
        Meet:  46.01  2010        Demetrius Pinder, Texas A&M                  
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4  Julien Deboskie               JR UT-Arlington                
  5  Blake Chiuminetta             JR Texas A&M                   
  6  Jared Williams                FR Abilene Chri                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3  Dewitt Thomas                 JR Texas A&M                   
  4  Patrick Bowen                 FR Army West Po                
  5  Marcus Denham                 JR Army West Po                
  6  Tyrone Stewart                FR Stephen F. A                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  3  Kelson Pierre                 SR Texas State                 
  4  Tyler Hart                    FR Texas A&M                   
  5  D'Undre Mitchell              JR UT-Arlington                
  6  Payton Davis                  FR Stephen F. A                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  3  Colby Zamzow                  FR Texas A&M                   
  4  Byron Taylor                  SR UTSA                        
  5  Austin Warren                 SO Texas A&M                   
  6  Austin Crocker                FR UTSA                        
Section 5  Timed Finals
  3  Lee-Andrew Bloomfield         JR Abilene Chri                
  4  Charles Fentress              JR Stephen F. A                
  5  Brenden Wallace               SO UT-Arlington                
  6  Erik Martinsson               JR UT-Arlington                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  4  Tyrell Maddox                 SO Army West Po                
  5  John Lewis                    JR Clemson                     
  6  Avery Williams                SO Abilene Chri                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  3  Cordell Lamb                  SR Clemson                     
  4  Jeffrey Green                 SR Clemson                     
  5  Va-Sheku Sheriff              JR UTSA                        
  6  Ilolo Izu                     JR Texas A&M                   
 
Event 24  Men 800 Meter Run (25)
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/13/2018 - 3:17 PM
    Facility:  1:45.93  1/13/2016   Donavan Brazier, Texas A&M                 
        Meet:  1:45.93  2016        Donavan Brazier, Texas A&M                 
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  John Gomez                    FR Abilene Chri                
  2  Matthew Abrahams              FR Texas A&M                   
  3  Jeffrey Price                 FR Army West Po                
  4  Blaze Brownlow                FR Abilene Chri                
  5  Caleb Devereaux               SO UTSA                        
  6  Taylor Williamson             FR Abilene Chri                
  7  Alex Combs                    SR Army West Po                
  8  Logan Houser                  JR Stephen F. A                
  9  Anthony Boswell               JR Army West Po                
 10  Asa Rice                      FR UT-Arlington                
 11  Joe Austin III                FR Texas State                 
 12  Christian Wright              FR Army West Po                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Nate Gordon                   SR Clemson                     
  2  John Lewis                    JR Clemson                     
  3  Luca Chatham                  FR UTSA                        
  4  Zack Kovar                    FR UTSA                        
  5  JaQwae Ellison                JR Texas A&M                   
  6  Grayson Birka                 SR UT-Arlington                
  7  Oliver Lloyd                  JR Clemson                     
  8  Victor Bocanegra              FR UT-Arlington                
  9  Daniel Shaughnessy            FR Clemson                     
 10  Nickolas Causey               SR Army West Po                
 11  Taylor Clayton                SR Texas A&M                   
 12  Efrain Hernandez              SR Texas A&M                   
 13  Blake Chiuminetta             JR Texas A&M                   
 
Event 25  Men 1 Mile Run (18)
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/13/2018 - 2:20 PM
    Facility:  3:55.02  2/28/2009   German Fernandez, Oklahoma State           
        Meet:  4:05.89  2010        Jacob Hernandez, unattached                
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Jordan Janer                  SR Texas State                 
  2  Raymond Gonzales              FR Texas A&M                   
  3  Skye Knight                   SO UTSA                        
  4  Pedro Flores                  FR Stephen F. A                
  5  Drew Cummings                 SO Abilene Chri                
  6  Larry Deramus                 JR Stephen F. A                
  7  Mason Riley                   SO UTSA                        
  8  Cade Michael                  FR Texas State                 
  9  Marcus Guajardo               SO UTSA                        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Michael Guerrero              SR UT-Arlington                
  2  Keagan Smith                  SO Army West Po                
  3  Erick Rotich                  SO Stephen F. A                
  4  Johnathon Blaine              SO Texas A&M                   
  5  Malik Epps                    FR Clemson                     
  6  Joel Duren                    SR UT-Arlington                
  7  Justin Domangue               SO UT-Arlington                
  8  Mikey Singer                  JR Army West Po                
  9  Ian Cazares                   SR Texas A&M                   
 
Event 26  Men 3000 Meter Run (28)
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/13/2018 - 4:16 PM
    Facility:  7:48.94  3/14/2009   Galen Rupp, Oregon                         
        Meet:  8:09.92  2010        Festus Kigen, TCU                          
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Jeremy Rich                   FR Stephen F. A                
  2  Pedro Sepulveda               SO UTSA                        
  3  Chandler Rathke               JR Texas A&M                   
  4  Tyler Forde                   SR UT-Arlington                
  5  Jackson Goodwin               SO Clemson                     
  6  Cole Klashinsky               FR UT-Arlington                
  7  Caleb Pickett                 SO Stephen F. A                
  8  Zephyr Seagraves              FR Texas A&M                   
  9  Roy Kipkorir                  FR Abilene Chri                
 10  Cody Miller                   FR Texas State                 
 11  Trenton Koestler              JR Texas State                 
 12  Daniel Mazzei                 FR Army West Po                
 13  Chase Bracher                 FR Texas State                 
 14  Owen McGlothlin               FR Texas State                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Jon Bishop                    SO Texas A&M                   
  2  Brady Steele                  JR UT-Arlington                
  3  Joel Potter                   FR Texas A&M                   
  4  Jose Angel Gonzalez           SR Texas State                 
  5  James Quattlebaum             SR Clemson                     
  6  Jacob Slann                   SO Clemson                     
  7  Eliseo Rodriguez              FR UT-Arlington                
  8  Logan Pittdman                JR Texas State                 
  9  Roman Ollar                   SO Army West Po                
 10  Jacob Perry                   SR Texas A&M                   
 11  Colt Griffith                 FR Clemson                     
 12  Titus Kiplagat                FR Stephen F. A                
 13  Brandt Preston                JR Texas A&M                   
 14  Kyle Denomme                  JR Texas State                 
 
Event 28  Men 60 Meter Hurdles (21)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
Saturday 1/13/2018 - 1:02 PM
    Facility:   7.58  3/12/2011   Andrew Riley, llinois                        
        Meet:   7.80  2010        Aries Merritt, unattached                    
     Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Jorrdyn Dunn                  FR UT-Arlington                
  2  Tyler Guillory                SO Texas A&M                   
  3  Kirk Lewis                    SR Clemson                     
  4  Ross Puritty                  SR Army West Po                
  5  Jordan Washington             JR Stephen F. A                
  6  Ben Collerton                 SO Texas State                 
  7  Sam Smethers                  FR Stephen F. A                
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Tyji Yulee                    JR Stephen F. A                
  2  Petter Gustafsson             SR UT-Arlington                
  3  Patrick Prince                JR UTSA                        
  4  Orlando Smith                 SO Texas A&M                   
  5  Christian Jackson             SO Texas State                 
  6  Landon Malouf                 SO Texas A&M                   
  7  Justin Gerbrecht              SR UTSA                        
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Emeka Nwangwu                 SR UT-Arlington                
  2  Chris Green                   SR Texas State                 
  3  Jordan Johnson                SO Texas A&M                   
  4  Riley Ellis                   SO Abilene Chri                
  5  Kerry Gleason                 SR Stephen F. A                
  6  Devall Harris                 FR UTSA                        
  7  Hunter Key                    SR Stephen F. A                
 
Event 29  Men 4x400 Meter Relay (18)
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/13/2018 - 4:56 PM
    Facility:  3:02.80  3/11/2017   Texas A&M, Texas A&M                       
                        F. Kerley, Grant, Dixon, M. Kerley                
        Meet:  3:05.41  2017        Texas A&M, Texas A&M                       
                        R Grant, M Kerley, R Rose, F Kerley               
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4  Texas State  'B'                                             
     1) Jaylen Allen FR                 2) Oliver Kjeldsen JR             
     3) Joe Austin III FR               4) Ronnie Briscoe, Jr. FR         
  5  Texas A&M  'D'                                               
     1) Blake Chiuminetta JR            2) Infinite Tucker SO             
     3) Nathan Hite SR                  4) Colby Zamzow FR                
  6  UTSA  'B'                                                    
     1) Jonathan Boozer SO              2) Luca Chatham FR                
     3) Ricardo Ramos SO                4) Devall Harris FR               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  4  Texas State                                                  
     1) Lincoln Warren JR               2) Chris Green SR                 
     3) Demarcus Porter SR              4) Christian Jackson SO           
  5  Army West Point  'B'                                         
     1) Marcus Denham JR                2) Christian Wright FR            
     3) Patrick Bowen FR                4) Kedrin Jefferson FR            
  6  Abilene Christian  'B'                                       
     1) Jared Williams FR               2) Samuel Garcia JR               
     3) Le'Gari Daniels FR              4) Wyatt Duvall FR                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  3  Stephen F. Austin  'B'                                       
     1) Tyrone Stewart FR               2) Charles Fentress JR            
     3) Jordan Washington JR            4) Payton Davis FR                
  4  Texas A&M  'C'                                               
     1) Tyler Hart FR                   2) JaQwae Ellison JR              
     3) Bryce Deadmon SO                4) Efrain Hernandez SR            
  5  Clemson  'B'                                                 
     1) Tiondre Toomer FR               2) Nate Gordon SR                 
     3) Oliver Lloyd JR                 4) Daniel Shaughnessy FR          
  6  Abilene Christian                                            
     1) Lee-Andrew Bloomfield JR        2) Blaze Brownlow FR              
     3) Avery Williams SO               4) Ryan Linton SO                 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  3  UT-Arlington  'B'                                            
     1) Garrett Moore JR                2) Isaiah White JR                
     3) Julien Deboskie JR              4) Jorrdyn Dunn FR                
  4  UTSA                                                         
     1) Andrew Pirog SO                 2) Byron Taylor SR                
     3) Austin Crocker FR               4) Va-Sheku Sheriff JR            
  5  Texas A&M  'B'                                               
     1) Dewitt Thomas JR                2) Austin Warren SO               
     3) Devin Dixon SO                  4) Kyree Johnson FR               
  6  Army West Point                                              
     1) Tyler Davis SR                  2) Drew Bullen FR                 
     3) Bradley Gibson SR               4) Tyrell Maddox SO               
Section 5  Timed Finals
  3  UT-Arlington                                                 
     1) D'Undre Mitchell JR             2) David Seastrunk JR             
     3) Erik Martinsson JR              4) Brenden Wallace SO             
  4  Stephen F. Austin                                            
     1) Isaiah Pittman JR               2) Tedrick Hawkins SR             
     3) Kerry Gleason SR                4) Drake Murphy JR                
  5  Clemson                                                      
     1) Cordell Lamb SR                 2) John Lewis JR                  
     3) Deonte Tolbert FR               4) Jeffrey Green SR               
  6  Texas A&M                                                    
     1) Robert Grant SR                 2) Ilolo Izu JR                   
     3)                                 4) Mylik Kerley SR                
 
Event 30  Men Distance Medley (7)
===============================================================================
Friday 1/12/2018 - 4:55 PM
    Facility:  9:29.28  3/11/2011   BYU, BYU                                   
                        Weirich, Carter, Hedin, Batty                     
        Meet:  9:54.04  2015        Texas A&M, Texas A&M                       
                        A Murray, K Anderson, R Teel, C Villarreal        
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  8  Abilene Christian                                            
     1) John Gomez FR                   2) Samuel Garcia JR               
     3) Taylor Williamson FR            4) Drew Cummings SO               
  9  Army West Point                                              
     1) Keagan Smith SO                 2) Tyrell Maddox SO               
     3) Nickolas Causey SR              4) Roman Ollar SO                 
 10  Stephen F. Austin                                            
     1) Erick Rotich SO                 2) Kerry Gleason SR               
     3) Drake Murphy JR                 4) Larry Deramus JR               
 11  Texas A&M                                                    
     1) Alex Riba SR                    2) Devin Dixon SO                 
     3) Taylor Clayton SR               4) Jon Bishop SO                  
 12  UTSA                                                         
     1) Luca Chatham FR                 2) Andrew Pirog SO                
     3) Zack Kovar FR                   4) Mason Riley SO                 
 13  Army West Point  'B'                                         
     1) Mikey Singer JR                 2) Patrick Bowen FR               
     3) Christian Wright FR             4) Daniel Mazzei FR               
 14  Texas A&M  'B'                                               
     1) Ian Cazares SR                  2) Kyree Johnson FR               
     3) Johnathon Blaine SO             4) Jacob Perry SR                 
 
Event 31  Men High Jump (17)
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/13/2018 - 2:15 PM
    Facility:  2.33m  3/12/2011   Derek Drouin, Indiana                        
        Meet:  2.18m  2013        Keith Benford, UTSA                          
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Bernard Jenkins               SO Army West Po                
  2  Daniel Rosado                 FR Stephen F. A                
  3  Garrett Cragin                SR Texas A&M                   
  4  David Seastrunk               JR UT-Arlington                
  5  Joshua Canete                 FR UT-Arlington                
  6  Quillan Haughton              SO UTSA                        
  7  Alstian Walker                SO Texas A&M                   
  8  Jesse Ebozue                  SO UT-Arlington                
  9  Ben Collerton                 SO Texas State                 
 10  Cole Palka                    FR Abilene Chri                
 11  Jeff Giannettino              JR Army West Po                
 12  Noah Berney                   SO Stephen F. A                
 13  Chandler Iturriaga            FR UTSA                        
 14  Connor Wilbur                 JR Stephen F. A                
 15  Branden Perry                 JR UT-Arlington                
 16  Riley Ellis                   SO Abilene Chri                
 17  Jacob McDaniel                SO UTSA                        
 
Event 32  Men Pole Vault (14)
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/13/2018 - 12:00 PM
    Facility:  5.70m  3/10/2017   Chris Nilsen, South Dakota                   
        Meet:  5.45m  2013        Colton Ross, Stephen F. A                    
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Dylan Gale                    SR UT-Arlington                
  2  Karney Linch                  FR UTSA                        
  3  Joe Popek                     FR Army West Po                
  4  Antonio Ruiz                  JR Stephen F. A                
  5  Audie Wyatt                   SR Texas A&M                   
  6  Chad Horstmann                SO Stephen F. A                
  7  Alex Tyra                     FR UTSA                        
  8  Lee Bares                     SR Army West Po                
  9  Justin Haines                 SO Abilene Chri                
 10  Jaden Dement                  JR Abilene Chri                
 11  Jacob Wooten                  JR Texas A&M                   
 12  Kyle Real                     SO UTSA                        
 13  Kyle Mann                     JR Abilene Chri                
 14  Avery Jones                   SO Texas A&M                   
 
Event 33  Men Long Jump (20)
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/13/2018 - 12:00 PM
    Facility:  8.14m  3/11/2011   Ngonidzashe Makusha, Florida State           
        Meet:  7.99m  2015        Jarvis Gotch, Louisiana Te                   
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Kevin Kurth                   FR Army West Po                
  2  Oliver Kjeldsen               JR Texas State                 
  3  Riley Ellis                   SO Abilene Chri                
  4  Tyrese Bender                 FR Army West Po                
  5  Jorrdyn Dunn                  FR UT-Arlington                
  6  Drew Bullen                   FR Army West Po                
  7  Noah Herring                  FR Abilene Chri                
  8  Cole Palka                    FR Abilene Chri                
  9  Connor Wilbur                 JR Stephen F. A                
 10  Bradley Beaty                 JR Stephen F. A                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Jahkwan Blackley              FR UTSA                        
  2  Adrian Riley                  SR UTSA                        
  3  D.J. Ledell                   FR Clemson                     
  4  Nathan Hite                   SR Texas A&M                   
  5  Michael Madu                  JR Texas State                 
  6  Chris McBride                 JR Clemson                     
  7  Denzel Green                  FR Stephen F. A                
  8  Isaiah Pittman                JR Stephen F. A                
  9  Carlos Wilson                 FR Texas State                 
 10  Ishmael Kamara                SR Clemson                     
 
Event 34  Men Triple Jump (9)
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/13/2018 - 3:00 PM
    Facility:  17.32m  3/12/2011   Will Claye, Florida                         
        Meet:  16.22m  2010        Samyr Laine, unattached                     
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Isaiah Pittman                JR Stephen F. A                
  2  Andre Douglas                 FR UTSA                        
  3  Alvin Chikaeze                SR Texas State                 
  4  Greg Chikaeze                 FR UTSA                        
  5  Christian Cuellar             FR UT-Arlington                
  6  Jeremiah Green                SR Clemson                     
  7  Ethan Thomas                  FR UT-Arlington                
  8  Ronnie Briscoe, Jr.           FR Texas State                 
  9  Noah Herring                  FR Abilene Chri                
 
Event 35  Men Shot Put (20)
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/13/2018 - 3:00 PM
    Facility:  21.27m  3/10/2017   Mostafa Hassan, Colorado State              
        Meet:  20.02m  2016        Ryan Crouser, Texas                         
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Ben Bibby                     SR Stephen F. A                
  2  Geoff Kirk                    FR Army West Po                
  3  Jaylon Jorge                  SO Texas State                 
  4  Nathan Hite                   SR Texas A&M                   
  5  Grant Alter                   SO Army West Po                
  6  Steven Thomas                 SO UTSA                        
  7  Bobby Smith                   FR Texas State                 
  8  Brandon Busby                 FR Texas State                 
  9  Hunter Key                    SR Stephen F. A                
 10  Landon Malouf                 SO Texas A&M                   
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Samuel Hussey                 JR Texas State                 
  2  Gabriel Oladipo               FR Texas A&M                   
  3  Derek Fenton                  JR UTSA                        
  4  Joshua Hunter                 JR Abilene Chri                
  5  Michael Renard                SO Army West Po                
  6  Grant Voeks                   SO Clemson                     
  7  Kevin Steward                 SO Stephen F. A                
  8  Micheal Zungia                SO UTSA                        
  9  T'Mond Johnson                JR Texas State                 
 10  Morgan Knight                 JR Abilene Chri                
 
Event 36  Men Weight Throw (19)
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/13/2018 - 1:00 PM
    Facility:  22.88m  3/14/2009   Jason Lewis, Arizona State                  
        Meet:  20.27m  2017        Austin Cook, Texas A&M                      
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Diamond Cardona               JR UT-Arlington                
  2  Brandon Busby                 FR Texas State                 
  3  Joshua Hunter                 JR Abilene Chri                
  4  Samuel Hussey                 JR Texas State                 
  5  Bobby Smith                   FR Texas State                 
  6  Josh Brown                    FR Texas A&M                   
  7  Ryan Simmons                  JR Abilene Chri                
  8  Wyatt Doughty                 SO Army West Po                
  9  Steven Thomas                 SO UTSA                        
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Jaylon Jorge                  SO Texas State                 
  2  Austin Cook                   SR Texas A&M                   
  3  Joe Cline                     JR Clemson                     
  4  Kenneth Brinson               JR Army West Po                
  5  Ben Bibby                     SR Stephen F. A                
  6  Derek Fenton                  JR UTSA                        
  7  Trenton Bridges               SO Stephen F. A                
  8  Morgan Knight                 JR Abilene Chri                
  9  T'Mond Johnson                JR Texas State                 
 10  Vincent Perez                 JR UTSA                        
 
Event 37  Men 5000 Meter Run (9)
===============================================================================
Friday 1/12/2018 - 6:15 PM
    Facility:  13:26.01  3/11/2011   Leonard Korir, Iona                       
        Meet:  14:42.67  2016        Colby Mehmen, Stephen F. A                
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 17  Robert Santoyo                SO Army West Po                
 18  John Valeri                   SR Army West Po                
 19  Benjamin Petrella             SO Army West Po                
 20  Martin Luevano                SO UTSA                        
 21  Evan Barron                   SO Stephen F. A                
 22  Sam Erickson                  SR Texas A&M                   
 23  Conner Miller                 FR Abilene Chri                
 24  John Shirk                    SR Stephen F. A                
 25  John Baker                    JR Abilene Chri                
 
Event 38  Women 5000 Meter Run (10)
===============================================================================
Friday 1/12/2018 - 5:55 PM
    Facility:  15:19.14  3/10/2017   Karissa Schweizer, Missouri               
        Meet:  16:31.74  2016        Alexandria Hackett, Abilene Chri          
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 11  Bethany Nunnery               SO Army West Po                
 12  Diana Garcia-Munoz            SR Abilene Chri                
 13  Carnley Graham                JR Abilene Chri                
 14  Devin Norton                  SR Texas A&M                   
 15  Ramsey Wagner                 SO Army West Po                
 16  Gabby Gonzales                SO UTSA                        
 17  Sierra Bennett                JR Abilene Chri                
 18  Olivia Flores                 SO UTSA                        
 19  Maddie Vondra                 FR Texas A&M                   
 20  Hannah Marut                  FR Abilene Chri                
 
Event 41  Men 400 Meter Dash Olympic Dev. (4)
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/13/2018 - 2:43 PM
        Meet:  47.43  2017        Daniel Harper, Track Statio                  
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Jackson Davis                    Unattached                  
  4  Barrett Anderson              SR Unattached                  
  5  Bralon Taplin                    Puma                        
  6  Deon Lendore                  SR DITP