/fls/28500/site_graphics/2014/siteBackgrounds/home/background0.jpg
logo
Track and Field
LIVE NOW
1 : Men's Soccer at South Carolina
x

Licensed to TimingInc.com - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/1/2014 04:48 PM
               2014 Bob Pollock Classic - 1/31/2014 to 2/1/2014                
                               www.TimingInc.com                               
                 Clemson University / Clemson, South Carolina                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fordham, Jordan           SO Georgia Sout              7.74q  3 
  2 Durham, Ruby              JR Coastal Caro              7.75q  1 
  3 Dease, Nyeisha            SO South Caroli              7.82q  4 
  4 Perry, Alexis             SO North Caroli              7.83q  2 
  5 Tolbert, Mariah           JR Alabama-Hunt              7.88q  3 
  6 Jean, Mulern              JR Charleston S              7.90q  3 
  7 Webb, Giselle             FR Shorter                   7.97q  3 
  8 Miller, Aliyah            FR Claflin                   7.98q  1 
  9 Badger, Kinnari           SO Western Caro              8.00   4 
 10 Brinson, Jonina           FR Brewton-Park              8.04   4 
 11 Ro, Mystique              SO Queens (N.C.              8.06   1 
 12 Durrant, Chante           JR Claflin                   8.10   4 
 13 Maggio, Jessica           SO Southern Wes              8.11   2 
 14 Dixon, Kandice            SO Embry-Riddle              8.15   4 
 15 Bush, Tiana               FR Claflin                   8.22   1 
 16 Foster, Tajamian          SO Brewton-Park              8.30   3 
 17 Hayes, Sarai              FR Queens (N.C.              8.32   2 
 18 Brandon, Sloan            SO Wofford                   8.75   2 
 19 Carr, Lexus               SR Citadel                   9.37   3 
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Fordham, Jordan           SO Georgia Sout              7.70  
  2 Dease, Nyeisha            SO South Caroli              7.77  
  3 Perry, Alexis             SO North Caroli              7.87  
  4 Tolbert, Mariah           JR Alabama-Hunt              7.90  
  5 Miller, Aliyah            FR Claflin                   7.91   7.902
  6 Durham, Ruby              JR Coastal Caro              7.91   7.908
  7 Jean, Mulern              JR Charleston S              7.92  
  8 Webb, Giselle             FR Shorter                   7.95  
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rodney, Shayne            FR Florida A&M               6.97q  4 
  2 Jackson, Ronnie           SR Coastal Caro              7.00q  3 
  3 May, Rico                 SR Alabama-Hunt              7.02q  1 
  4 Lewis, Jermaine           SO Western Caro              7.05q  1 
  5 Gay, Devin                SR Claflin                   7.10q  4 
  6 Brown, Bryson             SO South Caroli              7.14q  3 
  7 Pressley, Deandre         FR Coastal Caro              7.14q  2 
  8 Higdon, Derrick           SO Bethune-Cook              7.14q  4 
  9 Swift, Wallace            FR Bethune-Cook              7.15   3 
 10 Cage, Dezmen              SR Alabama-Hunt              7.18   2 
 11 Lewis, Zach               JR Queens (N.C.              7.19   1 
 12 Phillips, Alex            SO Charleston S              7.21   3 
 13 Kamara, Dennis            FR Emory                     7.22   2 
 14 Jean-Baptiste, Samuel     SR Emory                     7.25   4 
 15 Welsh, Ashby              JR Citadel                   7.27   4 
 16 Black, Emanuel            FR Florida A&M               7.28   1 
 17 DiGregorio, Joe           SR Embry-Riddle              7.28   3 
 18 Bullock, James            SO Embry-Riddle              7.32   4 
 19 Barbour, Tamerick         FR North Caroli              7.33   3 
 20 Nelson, Khorvon           FR South Caroli              7.34   2 
 21 Cooper, Cameron           FR North Caroli              7.37   4 
 22 Frails, Devin             FR Brewton-Park              7.44   1 
 23 Dunbar, Ricardo           FR Embry-Riddle              7.45   2 
 24 Ingram, Shomari           FR Queens (N.C.              7.45   2 
 25 Poland, Kevin             SR Citadel                   7.46   1 
 26 Long, Derek               FR Claflin                   7.68   2 
 27 Hoover, Eric              FR Anderson (S.              7.96   2 
 -- Hunter, Karus             FR Florida A&M                 FS   1 
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Rodney, Shayne            FR Florida A&M               6.89  
  2 Jackson, Ronnie           SR Coastal Caro              6.93  
  3 May, Rico                 SR Alabama-Hunt              6.97  
  4 Lewis, Jermaine           SO Western Caro              7.05  
  5 Gay, Devin                SR Claflin                   7.06   7.051
  6 Brown, Bryson             SO South Caroli              7.06   7.060
  7 Higdon, Derrick           SO Bethune-Cook              7.15  
  8 Pressley, Deandre         FR Coastal Caro              7.20  
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Dash Seeded
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mahan, Shayla                Unattached                7.41q  2 
  2 Johnson, Tristie          SO Bethune-Cook              7.47q  3 
  3 Peake, Erica               2 Unattached                7.50q  3 
  4 Linson, Nakia             SR Florida A&M               7.54q  2 
  5 Smith, Jasmine            JR Florida A&M               7.59q  3 
  6 Carter, Tayla             SO Western Caro              7.60q  2 
  7 Walker, Jasmine           JR Georgia Sout              7.62q  1 
  8 Owens, Antavia            SR South Caroli              7.63q  2 
  9 Spikes, Lakeisha          SR Shorter                   7.64   1 
 10 Fountain, Whitney         JR Clemson                   7.65   1 
 11 Simmons, Paisley          FR North Caroli              7.67   1 
 12 Barber, Katelin           JR Alabama-Hunt              7.74   2 
 13 Hadley, Sabria            FR Clemson                   7.77   1 
 14 Adjibaba, Debora          JR Emory                     7.81   3 
 15 Robinson, Janise          SR Western Caro              7.83   1 
 16 Bertling, Karissa         JR South Caroli              7.85   1 
 17 Simpson, Latesha          SO Coastal Caro              7.89   2  7.883
 18 Thomas, Keyona            SR Bethune-Cook              7.89   3  7.889
 19 Patillo, Tiana            FR North Caroli              7.90   2 
 20 Dease, Nyeisha            SO South Caroli              7.91   1  7.904
 21 Felton, Alyssa            SO Georgia Sout              7.91   3  7.905
 22 Bryant, Shalaneya         SO Bethune-Cook              7.92   2 
 23 Lee, Gabrielle            SR Coastal Caro              7.93   3 
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Dash Seeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mahan, Shayla                Unattached                7.36  
  2 Johnson, Tristie          SO Bethune-Cook              7.42  
  3 Linson, Nakia             SR Florida A&M               7.50  
  4 Peake, Erica               2 Unattached                7.52  
  5 Carter, Tayla             SO Western Caro              7.54  
  6 Owens, Antavia            SR South Caroli              7.58  
  7 Smith, Jasmine            JR Florida A&M               7.66  
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Dash Seeded
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Reggie             JR Clemson                   6.73q  3 
  2 Larry, Lorenzo            FR Spartanburg               6.80q  2  6.796
  3 Dixon, Leroy                 Unattached                6.80q  1  6.798
  4 Wilson, Kirk              SR Shorter                   6.82q  2 
  5 Hendricks, Jeffery        JR Western Caro              6.86q  3 
  6 Johnson, Rozzie           SR Charleston S              6.87q  3 
  7 Brantley, Jamaal          SR Citadel                   6.90q  1 
  8 Hackett-Greene, Corey     SO Coastal Caro              6.96q  1 
  9 Forbes, Damar                Unattached                6.97   1 
 10 Clarke, Kemar              2 Unattached                6.99   3 
 11 Wickerson, Jerry          SR Western Caro              7.01   1 
 12 Drummond, Braxton         JR Charleston S              7.04   3 
 13 Bain, Dennis              SR Claflin                   7.05   1 
 14 McDaniel, Jamal           FR Shorter                   7.11   2 
 15 Alleyne-Forte, Ade           Unattached                7.16   3 
 16 Dorcin, Willy             FR Shorter                   7.20   2 
 -- Banks, Tremayne           JR Bethune-Cook                FS   3 
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Dash Seeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Reggie             JR Clemson                   6.75  
  2 Wilson, Kirk              SR Shorter                   6.77  
  3 Larry, Lorenzo            FR Spartanburg               6.78  
  4 Dixon, Leroy                 Unattached                6.83  
  5 Brantley, Jamaal          SR Citadel                   6.86  
  6 Hendricks, Jeffery        JR Western Caro              6.91  
  7 Hackett-Greene, Corey     SO Coastal Caro              6.94  
  8 Johnson, Rozzie           SR Charleston S              6.96  
 
Event 5  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Steplight, Shawanna       JR Florida A&M               8.92q  3 
  2 Stanley, Tenisha          SO South Caroli              9.01q  3 
  3 Wilkins, Shermell         JR Western Caro              9.06q  2 
  4 Edwards, Dana             SR Georgia Sout              9.17q  2 
  5 Cherisme, Mirline         FR Bethune-Cook              9.24q  3 
  6 Toomer, Lauren            JR Georgia Sout              9.26q  2 
  7 Ro, Mystique              SO Queens (N.C.              9.27q  1 
  8 Wood, Miranda             FR Queens (N.C.              9.32q  3 
  9 Williams, Kayla           FR Western Caro              9.46   1 
 10 Warren, Lashawanda        FR Claflin                   9.50   3 
 11 Tolbert, Mariah           JR Alabama-Hunt              9.54   2 
 12 Bush, Olivia              FR Southern Wes              9.71   1 
 13 Malone, Sherin            FR Anderson (S.             10.06   1 
 14 Korn, Electra             JR Emory                    11.83   3 
 
Event 5  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Stanley, Tenisha          SO South Caroli              9.04  
  2 Toomer, Lauren            JR Georgia Sout              9.10  
  3 Edwards, Dana             SR Georgia Sout              9.14  
  4 Wilkins, Shermell         JR Western Caro              9.16  
  5 Ro, Mystique              SO Queens (N.C.              9.32  
  6 Wood, Miranda             FR Queens (N.C.              9.38  
  7 Cherisme, Mirline         FR Bethune-Cook              9.43  
  8 Steplight, Shawanna       JR Florida A&M              15.43  
 
Event 6  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Riemann, Johannes         FR Queens (N.C.              8.35q  2 
  2 Gandy, Josh               FR North Caroli              8.63q  1 
  3 Beausoleil, Matthew       SO Citadel                   8.65q  1 
  4 McMillan, Jhante          FR Southern Wes              8.73q  2 
  5 Rabushka, Adam            SO Emory                     8.77q  2 
  6 Mohile, Ankush            JR Emory                     8.81q  2 
  7 Brown, Malik              FR Anderson (S.              9.60q  1 
  8 Shorter, Jonathan         FR Anderson (S.              9.93q  1 
  9 DeLoach, Caleb            FR Brewton-Park             10.82   1 
 
Event 6  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Riemann, Johannes         FR Queens (N.C.              8.45  
  2 Gandy, Josh               FR North Caroli              8.53  
  3 McMillan, Jhante          FR Southern Wes              8.67  
  4 Rabushka, Adam            SO Emory                     8.71  
  5 Beausoleil, Matthew       SO Citadel                   8.75  
  6 Mohile, Ankush            JR Emory                     8.81  
  7 Brown, Malik              FR Anderson (S.              9.75  
  8 Shorter, Jonathan         FR Anderson (S.              9.81  
 
Event 7  Women 60 Meter Hurdles Seeded
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jean, Mulern              JR Charleston S              8.52q  1 
  2 Tyler, Lakaevia           SR Unattached                8.64q  2 
  3 Ivey, Ashley              SO Florida A&M               8.69q  3 
  4 Gelibert, Jessica         SO Coastal Caro              8.77q  3 
  5 Hurley, Camille           JR Coastal Caro              8.80q  3 
  6 Davis, Ashley             SR Coastal Caro              8.82q  2 
  7 Bass, Xaveria             JR Western Caro              8.87q  1 
  8 Smith, Kaila              FR Coastal Caro              8.96q  1 
  9 Collins, Kenya            FR Florida A&M               8.97   1 
 10 Brooks, Shemiah           SO Clemson                   8.98   2 
 11 Davis, Christina          JR Coastal Caro              8.99   2 
 12 Diggs, Brittany           SR Western Caro              9.03   3 
 13 Gardner, Kayla            SO Charleston S              9.12   3 
 14 Johnson, Kimaya           SR Alabama-Hunt              9.15   2 
 15 Kearse, LeNiesha          FR Western Caro              9.16   1 
 16 Jordan, Deidra            JR Bethune-Cook              9.17   1 
 17 Birek, Michaela           JR Western Caro              9.25   3 
 18 Maggio, Jessica           SO Southern Wes              9.30   2 
 19 Felton, Alyssa            SO Georgia Sout              9.34   3 
 20 Johnson, Rayanna          SR Bethune-Cook             10.07   2 
 
Event 7  Women 60 Meter Hurdles Seeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Tyler, Lakaevia           SR Unattached                8.45  
  2 Jean, Mulern              JR Charleston S              8.52  
  3 Gelibert, Jessica         SO Coastal Caro              8.72  
  4 Davis, Ashley             SR Coastal Caro              8.74  
  5 Bass, Xaveria             JR Western Caro              8.81  
  6 Smith, Kaila              FR Coastal Caro              8.97  
  7 Hurley, Camille           JR Coastal Caro             10.92  
  8 Ivey, Ashley              SO Florida A&M              17.70  
 
Event 8  Men 60 Meter Hurdles Seeded
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brunson, Drew                Unattached                7.85q  1 
  2 Clarke, Kemar              2 Unattached                7.98q  2 
  3 Banks, Tremayne           JR Bethune-Cook              8.00q  1 
  4 Johnson, Justin           SR Clemson                   8.03q  2 
  5 Wallace, Desmond          SO Coastal Caro              8.21q  2 
  6 Pugh, Dennis              SO Florida A&M               8.21q  1 
  7 Fernandors, Carrington    JR Coastal Caro              8.25q  2 
  8 Faison, Abraham           JR Western Caro              8.28q  1 
  9 Hunt, Kevondre            FR Coastal Caro              8.31   1 
 10 Saint Preux, Junior       JR Bethune-Cook              8.32   2 
 11 Bailey, Marquis           SR Western Caro              8.33   2 
 -- Lusty, Sam                SR Western Caro                FS   1 
 -- Britton, Elijah           JR Clemson                    DNF   1 
 
Event 8  Men 60 Meter Hurdles Seeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Brunson, Drew                Unattached                7.79  
  2 Clarke, Kemar              2 Unattached                7.84  
  3 Banks, Tremayne           JR Bethune-Cook              7.96  
  4 Johnson, Justin           SR Clemson                   8.13  
  5 Wallace, Desmond          SO Coastal Caro              8.16  
  6 Pugh, Dennis              SO Florida A&M               8.19  
  7 Fernandors, Carrington    JR Coastal Caro              8.22  
  8 Faison, Abraham           JR Western Caro              8.33  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carter, Tayla             SO Western Caro             25.11   3 
  2 Bertling, Karissa         JR South Caroli             25.28   3 
  3 Walker, Ayana             SO Unattached               25.30   1 
  4 Fordham, Jordan           SO Georgia Sout             25.36   6 
  5 Helm, Daisy               JR Shorter                  25.51   5 
  6 Naules, Kelila            SO Coastal Caro             25.67   4 
  7 Bryant, Shalaneya         SO Bethune-Cook             25.71   5 
  8 Burnett, Danielle         FR Charleston S             25.75   4 
  9 Trapp, Amanda             FR Charleston S             25.75   3 
 10 Webb, Giselle             FR Shorter                  25.77   7 
 11 Fair, Leah                FR Coastal Caro             25.79   2 
 12 Dease, Nyeisha            SO South Caroli             25.85   7 
 13 Roberts, Sharese          JR North Caroli             25.97   1 
 14 Diggs, Raven              FR Florida A&M              25.99   2 
 15 Thomas, Keyona            SR Bethune-Cook             26.01   4 
 16 Gaines, Holly             SO Western Caro             26.14   8 
 17 Korn, Electra             JR Emory                    26.17   6 
 18 Middleton, Kederera       SO Spartanburg              26.20   8 
 19 Ballard, Ashley           JR Unattached               26.26   1 
 20 Dixon, Kandice            SO Embry-Riddle             26.29   2 
 21 Richardson, Alonti        SR Bethune-Cook             26.34   6 
 22 Davis, Ashley             SR Coastal Caro             26.42   2 
 23 Williams, Eden            JR Alabama-Hunt             26.48   4 
 24 Thiel, Logan              SO Southern Wes             26.48   8 
 25 Coleman, Kolisha          FR Charleston S             26.54   6 
 26 Whittley, Tahje           JR South Caroli             26.73   7 
 27 Emrick, Genevieve         JR Western Caro             26.80   5 
 28 Durrant, Chante           JR Claflin                  26.91   9 
 29 Monroe, Morgan            SR Emory                    26.98   8 
 30 Diggs, Brittany           SR Western Caro             27.09   5 
 31 Carr, Zuwena              FR Brewton-Park             27.10   9 
 32 Brinson, Jonina           FR Brewton-Park             27.24  10 
 33 Foster, Tajamian          SO Brewton-Park             28.16  10 
 34 Jewkes, Faith             FR Wofford                  28.19  10 
 35 Blackwell, Taylor         SR Queens (N.C.             28.30   7 
 36 Bush, Tiana               FR Claflin                  28.43   9 
 37 Drakeford, Lydia          FR Queens (N.C.             28.79   9 
 38 Cunningham, Mercedes      JR North Greenv             29.48   9 
 39 Delts, Georgia            JR North Greenv             29.56   9 
 40 Whetsone, Jackia          JR North Greenv             31.32  10 
 
Event 10  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Larry, Lorenzo            FR Spartanburg              22.23   2 
  2 Rodney, Shayne            FR Florida A&M              22.37   2 
  3 Bethea, Barry             SR South Caroli             22.40   4 
  4 Brantley, Jamaal          SR Citadel                  22.40   2 
  5 McDaniel, Jamal           FR Shorter                  22.71   3 
  6 Phillips, Alex            SO Charleston S             22.89   6 
  7 Krehnbrink, Will          FR North Caroli             23.01   6 
  8 Lewis, Jermaine           SO Western Caro             23.01   4 
  9 Silva, Gui                JR Emory                    23.10   4 
 10 Williams, Tevin           SO Citadel                  23.11   4 
 11 Cooper, Cameron           FR North Caroli             23.14   7 
 12 Gay, Devin                SR Claflin                  23.26   6 
 13 Cross, Anthony            FR Florida A&M              23.31   5 
 13 Pressley, Deandre         FR Coastal Caro             23.31   3 
 15 Riemann, Johannes         FR Queens (N.C.             23.38   5 
 16 Hendricks, Jeffery        JR Western Caro             23.40   1 
 17 Wickerson, Jerry          SR Western Caro             23.43   1 
 18 Ingram, Shomari           FR Queens (N.C.             23.44   7 
 19 McMillan, Jhante          FR Southern Wes             23.45   8 
 20 Bienfait, Stevin          SO Wofford                  23.47   7 
 21 Townsend, Sheldon         FR Charleston S             23.48   7 
 22 DiGregorio, Joe           SR Embry-Riddle             23.50   3 
 23 Nelson, Khorvon           FR South Caroli             23.52   6 
 24 Frails, Devin             FR Brewton-Park             23.60   8 
 25 Martin, Malek             FR Southern Wes             23.77   7 
 26 Spence, Max               FR Clemson                  23.79   3 
 27 Poland, Kevin             SR Citadel                  23.99   6 
 28 Kamara, Dennis            FR Emory                    24.00   6 
 29 Fuller, Kristopher        FR Florida A&M              24.08   5 
 30 Jean-Baptiste, Samuel     SR Emory                    24.27   5 
 31 Williams, Corey           FR Citadel                  24.29   8 
 
Event 11  Women 200 Meter Dash Seeded
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wesh, Marlena                Unattached               24.24   1 
  2 Simmons, Paisley          FR North Caroli             24.66   2 
  3 Hadley, Sabria            FR Clemson                  24.76   1 
  4 George, Malayshia         FR Clemson                  24.82   2 
  5 Fountain, Whitney         JR Clemson                  24.91   2 
  6 Lea, Tyra                 FR North Caroli             25.24   1 
  7 Spikes, Lakeisha          SR Shorter                  25.43   2 
  8 Felton, Alyssa            SO Georgia Sout             25.74   3 
  9 Adjibaba, Debora          JR Emory                    25.81   3 
 
Event 12  Men 200 Meter Dash Seeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kirk              SR Shorter                  21.62  
  2 Banks, Tremayne           JR Bethune-Cook             22.44  
  3 Davis, Jamel              FR Bethune-Cook             22.79  
  4 Swift, Wallace            FR Bethune-Cook             23.02  
 
Event 13  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stegall, Asha             FR Georgia Sout             57.10   3 
  2 Trapp, Amanda             FR Charleston S             57.46   1 
  3 Ford, Denae               SR North Caroli             57.71   1 
  4 Elliott, Mary             SR Charleston S             58.02   1 
  5 Glasgow, Tatyana          FR North Caroli             58.96   4 
  6 Proyor, Shiniqua          SR Western Caro             59.12   1 
  7 Byrd, Carrie              SO Claflin                  59.25   2 
  8 McGuire, Colleen          SR North Caroli             59.26   1 
  9 Burnett, Danielle         FR Charleston S             59.32   4 
 10 Burris, Stephanie         JR Western Caro             59.41   2 
 11 Yansaneh, Sadia           FR Georgia Sout             59.61   4 
 12 Boudreaux, Frantia        FR South Caroli             59.64   5 
 13 Little, Emani             FR Citadel                  59.88   4 
 14 Ellis, Jasmin             FR Shorter                1:00.01   5 
 15 Johnson, Sarah            FR Citadel                1:00.09   6 
 16 Williams, Eden            JR Alabama-Hunt           1:00.69   3 
 17 Davis, Christina          JR Coastal Caro           1:00.73   3 
 18 Holmes, Tjahane           FR Alabama-Hunt           1:01.13   6 
 19 Jude, Sarah               JR Shorter                1:01.54   6 
 20 Wood, Miranda             FR Queens (N.C.           1:01.71   3 
 21 Edwards, Deanna              Unattached             1:01.84   4 
 22 Smith, Eboni              SO Claflin                1:02.12   7 
 23 Taylor, Lavornne          FR Southern Wes           1:02.23   5 
 24 Jackson, Makayla          FR Claflin                1:02.58   2 
 25 Simmons, Sandricka        JR Bethune-Cook           1:02.63   3 
 25 Drakeford, Lydia          FR Queens (N.C.           1:02.63   5 
 27 Wynn, Christoni           FR Spartanburg            1:02.80   5 
 28 Kessler, Katie            SR Wofford                1:02.91   7 
 29 Shaw, Ambria              SO North Greenv           1:03.85   6 
 30 Smith, Aubree             FR South Caroli           1:04.48   8 
 31 Jewkes, Faith             FR Wofford                1:04.50   6 
 32 Middleton, Kederera       SO Spartanburg            1:05.53   7 
 33 Brown, Ophelia            FR Brewton-Park           1:11.58   8 
 34 Harper, Emily             SO Southern Wes           1:13.54   8 
 
Event 14  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Krehnbrink, Will          FR North Caroli             50.06   3 
  2 Carr, Steve               JR Coastal Caro             50.55   2 
  3 Brunson, Stevie           SR Coastal Caro             50.71   2 
  4 Ortado, Adrian            SO Western Caro             50.74   1 
  5 Boswell, Demari           JR Western Caro             50.94   1 
  6 Rice, Cole                JR Shorter                  51.02   1 
  7 Davis, Jamel              FR Bethune-Cook             51.14   2 
  8 Johnson, Keith               Unattached               51.20   3 
  9 Williams, Tevin           SO Citadel                  51.26   2 
 10 Berg, Florian             FR Queens (N.C.             51.31   1 
 11 Cross, Anthony            FR Florida A&M              51.75   1 
 12 Johnson, Jordan           SR Citadel                  51.89   4 
 13 Williams, Nicholas        SO Bethune-Cook             52.13   3 
 14 Fletcher, Devonte         FR Alabama-Hunt             52.21   4 
 15 Rabushka, Adam            SO Emory                    52.46   3 
 16 Lambert, Tyler            SO Bethune-Cook             52.69   2 
 17 Butler, Travis            JR Wofford                  52.72   4 
 18 Graham, Garrett           FR Citadel                  52.87   3 
 19 Williams, Nicholas        FR Claflin                  52.93   5 
 20 Williams, Jonathan        SO North Greenv             53.59   5 
 21 Whitaker, Justin          JR Wofford                  53.60   5 
 22 Spence, Max               FR Clemson                  53.75   4 
 23 Hemingway, Jon            SR Embry-Riddle             53.87   5 
 24 Parrott, Sam              JR Wofford                  53.99   6 
 25 Gandy, Josh               FR North Caroli             54.25   5 
 26 Knight, Caleb             FR Anderson (S.             54.33   6 
 27 Stewart, Ar'Darius        FR Claflin                  54.94   5 
 28 Wamer, Ravon              JR North Greenv             55.78   7 
 29 Blanding, Alex            FR Spartanburg              56.19   6 
 30 Shorter, Jonathan         FR Anderson (S.             57.24   6 
 31 Cook, Josh                SO Southern Wes           1:29.55   7 
 -- Ross, Jovonte             FR Brewton-Park               DNF   7 
 
Event 15  Women 400 Meter Dash Seeded
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Goule, Natoya                Unattached               54.51   1 
  2 George, Malayshia         FR Clemson                  54.99   1 
  3 Walker, Ayana             SO Unattached               55.93   1 
  4 Emrick, Genevieve         JR Western Caro             55.98   2 
  5 McFarlane, Sherril        SR Georgia Sout             56.04   2 
  6 Peake, Erica               2 Unattached               56.97   1 
  7 Moodie, Christina         FR Florida A&M              57.22   3 
  8 Archie-McMillan, Corina   SO Western Caro             57.65   3 
  9 Barnes, Sharmaine         JR Coastal Caro             57.95   3 
 10 Ballard, Ashley           JR Unattached             1:00.13   2 
 11 Kendrick, Kristina        SR Embry-Riddle           1:00.36   2 
 
Event 16  Men 400 Meter Dash Seeded
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Manteo          SR Nike                     48.04   1 
  2 Jeter, Jarad              SO Charleston S             48.54   1 
  3 Fair, Malik               SR Shorter                  49.46   3 
  4 Bethea, Barry             SR South Caroli             49.48   2 
  5 Lipscomb, DeAndra         JR Coastal Caro             49.56   3 
  6 Lewis, Zach               JR Queens (N.C.             49.62   3 
  7 Skovronski, Roman         SO Florida A&M              49.70   1 
  8 Dameron, Randall          SR Shorter                  49.78   1 
  9 Pugh, Dennis              SO Florida A&M              50.22   2 
 10 Rahming, Earl             SR Western Caro             50.37   2 
 11 Silva, Gui                JR Emory                    50.78   3 
 
Event 17  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fluker, Nia               JR Clemson                2:13.09   4 
  2 Bellaran, Lindsey         SO Clemson                2:14.32   4 
  3 Burkert, Alyssa           SR Wofford                2:18.18   1 
  4 Huffman, Madison          FR Clemson                2:19.19   1 
  5 Jenkins, Destiny          SO Shorter                2:19.38   1 
  6 Cousar, Nyjah             SR Clemson                2:19.41   4 
  7 Barnett, Grace               Unattached             2:19.66   4 
  8 Boatwright, Imani         FR Coastal Caro           2:21.15   1 
  9 Smith, Tamara             SR South Caroli           2:22.00   1 
 10 Williamson, Julie         SO Emory                  2:22.11   1 
 11 Shanks, QuanDra           FR Florida A&M            2:22.22   1 
 12 Smith, Hannah             JR Emory                  2:23.41   2 
 13 Herring, Cathrine            Unattached             2:23.48   1 
 14 Kowalczyk, Bailey         FR Clemson                2:24.17   1 
 15 King, Cherrelle           SR Georgia Sout           2:24.31   2 
 16 Levine, Marina            FR Embry-Riddle           2:24.62   3 
 17 Waters, Sarai             SR South Caroli           2:24.74   1 
 18 Pan, Nayjock              FR Bethune-Cook           2:24.82   2 
 19 Lussier, Michelle         FR Clemson                2:25.62   2 
 20 McFadden, Summer          FR Queens (N.C.           2:25.65   2 
 21 Dotson, Jessie            SO Charleston S           2:26.31   2 
 22 Robinson, Bari            FR Anderson (S.           2:26.61   2 
 23 Pollard, Laura               Unattached             2:26.64   2 
 24 Sikorski, Leah            FR Shorter                2:27.26   2 
 25 Palm, Hannah              FR Charleston S           2:27.34   2 
 26 Pohl, Katie               FR Emory                  2:27.67   2 
 27 Allen, Ariel              SR Florida A&M            2:29.53   3 
 28 Pringley, Brittany        SR Clemson                2:29.76   4 
 29 Lyons, Emily              FR Charleston S           2:30.52   3 
 30 Williams, Alissa          JR Wofford                2:31.79   3 
 31 Zemanick, Sierra          JR Southern Wes           2:32.84   4 
 32 Buwalda, Emily            FR Shorter                2:32.87   3 
 33 Brown, Morgan             JR Bethune-Cook           2:33.26   2 
 34 Engwall, Zoe              FR North Greenv           2:33.27   3 
 35 Byrd, Carrie              SO Claflin                2:36.45   3 
 36 Green, Breonna            SR South Caroli           2:37.96   3 
 37 Long, Leigha              FR Georgia Sout           2:39.07   3 
 38 Ward, Amanda              FR North Greenv           2:39.92   3 
 39 Watson, Becca             SO Southern Wes           2:41.33   4 
 40 Alexander, Mercy          SR Brewton-Park           2:51.30   3 
 41 Emmett, Kira              SO Southern Wes           2:54.71   4 
 42 Welborn, Kelsey           FR Spartanburg            2:56.37   4 
 43 Jackson, Taylor           FR Claflin                3:14.18   4 
 
Event 18  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Davis, Josh               FR Clemson                1:56.86   2 
  2 Gilliland, Alex           FR Alabama-Hunt           1:57.32   2 
  3 Rotz, Nick                SO Charlotte              1:57.76   1 
  4 Jenkins, Josiah           FR Shorter                1:57.87   1 
  5 Lewandowski, Stephen      SO Clemson                1:58.11   4 
  6 Gambrell, Aaron           FR Clemson                1:58.56   4 
  7 Hernandez, Alec           JR Embry-Riddle           1:58.76   1 
  8 Mays, Jamin               SO Embry-Riddle           1:58.82   1 
  9 Dwyer, James              JR Clemson                1:59.12   2 
 10 Roachford, Gregory        JR Shorter                1:59.20   1 
 11 Chol, Kuaniyal            JR Charleston S           1:59.35   1 
 12 Wendt, Erik               FR Clemson                1:59.49   2 
 13 Matheson, William         SR Emory                  2:00.21   1 
 14 Ryan, Alex                FR Clemson                2:00.41   2 
 15 Delaney, Kevin            JR Emory                  2:01.14   4 
 16 Mann, Kent                FR Charlotte              2:01.15   1 
 17 Hayden, Darrell           FR Citadel                2:01.43   2 
 18 Marsh, Walker             FR Emory                  2:01.44   3 
 19 Hakes, Roland             SO Clemson                2:01.67   2 
 20 Scholle, Dominik          FR Queens (N.C.           2:01.93   1 
 21 Roberds, Wake             FR Shorter                2:02.03   3 
 22 Rinehardt, Marcus         SO Charlotte              2:02.34   2 
 23 Schumacher, Calin         FR Spartanburg            2:02.40   3 
 24 Fennecken, Logan          FR Spartanburg            2:02.59   3 
 25 Slaney, Scott             FR Clemson                2:02.66   3 
 26 Worthy, Jr, Aaron         SR South Caroli           2:03.48   2 
 27 Morrison, Scott           SR Charleston S           2:03.63   3 
 28 Welch, Drew               SR Southern Wes           2:03.86   3 
 29 Visi-Clark, Joshua        SO Anderson (S.           2:04.45   3 
 30 Brown, Rashaard           FR Bethune-Cook           2:05.01   3 
 31 Ferguson, Jordan          FR North Greenv           2:05.86   3 
 32 Cornwell, Michael         SO Western Caro           2:06.02   2 
 33 Carpenter, Andrew         FR Embry-Riddle           2:06.14   1 
 34 Garrigan, Thomas          FR Anderson (S.           2:06.95   3 
 35 Patrick, Jesse            FR Anderson (S.           2:07.08   4 
 36 Colven, Michael           JR Charlotte              2:08.23   2 
 37 Hudson, Chris             FR Claflin                2:11.49   4 
 38 Davenport, Oshay          JR Charleston S           2:11.81   4 
 39 Spearman, Stephen         FR Southern Wes           2:12.37   4 
 40 Sparks, Thomas            FR Spartanburg            2:13.63   4 
 41 Thatcher, Josh            SR Southern Wes           2:13.83   4 
 42 Reaves, Lassan            JR Claflin                2:14.09   4 
 43 Castanon, Juan            FR Brewton-Park           2:14.91   4 
 44 Law, Trey                 FR Claflin                2:38.33   4 
 -- Alleyne-Forte, Ade           Unattached                 DNF   4 
 
Event 19  Women 800 Meter Run Seeded
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Staker, Ellie             JR Embry-Riddle           2:16.02   2 
  2 Jackson, Chandelic        JR Florida A&M            2:16.07   2 
  3 Tomlinson, Hayley         SR Western Caro           2:16.27   2 
  4 Elliott, Lena             JR Western Caro           2:16.76   2 
  5 Marchini, Emily           SR Coastal Caro           2:17.96   2 
  6 Keen, Jocelyn             SR Western Caro           2:20.32   2 
  7 McHenry, Tianna           JR Charlotte              2:22.22   2 
  8 Casin-Silva, Carolina     SO Charlotte              2:23.60   2 
 
Event 20  Men 800 Meter Run Seeded
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pollard, Troy             JR Florida A&M            1:52.16   1 
  2 Tamayo, Michael           JR Charlotte              1:53.85   1 
  3 Ramirez, Aaron            SR Clemson                1:53.92   1 
  4 Walter, Seymour           SR South Caroli           1:53.95   1 
  5 Binns, Blaise             SO Alabama-Hunt           1:55.61   1 
  6 Dey, Daniel               SO Clemson                1:56.30   2 
  7 Harris, Aaron             SR Western Caro           1:56.55   2 
  8 Walton Jr., Carl          SO Charlotte              1:57.35   2 
  9 Bigby, Jamie              SO Western Caro           1:57.62   2 
 10 Olivier, McDaniel         JR Florida A&M            1:57.91   2 
 11 minen, johnny                Atlanta Trac           1:59.87   2 
 
Event 21  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Buchanan, Morgan          SR North Greenv           5:53.23  
  2 Schmidt, Corinne          JR North Greenv           6:00.21  
  3 Kessinger, Kristen        SO Citadel                6:04.68  
  4 Fisher, Devan             SO Anderson (S.           6:16.86  
  5 Rhodes, Ashley            FR Southern Wes           6:47.38  
  6 Hiatt, Dominique          FR Brewton-Park           7:29.58  
 -- McLemore, Judith          FR Brewton-Park               DNF  
 
Event 22  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Andrew         FR Embry-Riddle           4:32.10  
  2 Long, Zachary             FR Charleston S           4:32.18  
  3 Garrigan, Thomas          FR Anderson (S.           4:36.23  
  4 Weiner, Eric              SR Emory                  4:36.78  
  5 Lintz, Palmer             SO Embry-Riddle           4:36.88  
  6 Patrick, Jesse            FR Anderson (S.           4:44.62  
  7 Boyles, Ben               SR Wofford                4:58.69  
  8 Fredrickson, John         SO Southern Wes           4:59.89  
  9 Hughes, Josh              JR Brewton-Park           5:02.50  
 10 Castanon, Juan            FR Brewton-Park           5:03.51  
 11 Nicholson, Joshua         FR Brewton-Park           5:05.48  
 12 Delgado, Erik             JR Southern Wes           5:17.28  
 13 Law, Trey                 FR Claflin                5:19.21  
 
Event 23  Women 1 Mile Run Seeded
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Barnett, Grace               Unattached             4:52.86   1 
  2 Van Graan, Aynslee        FR Coastal Caro           4:54.07   1 
  3 Staker, Ellie             JR Embry-Riddle           4:57.75   1 
  4 Anthony, Natalie          SR Clemson                4:57.98   1 
  5 Womack, Alexa             FR Clemson                4:59.75   1 
  6 Marchini, Emily           SR Coastal Caro           5:04.51   1 
  7 Bellaran, Lindsey         SO Clemson                5:05.46   1 
  8 Nicosia, Shelby           SR Coastal Caro           5:07.06   1 
  9 Jackson, Chandelic        JR Florida A&M            5:11.48   1 
 10 Caesar, Emily             SR Emory                  5:13.60   2 
 11 Crane, Stephanie          JR Emory                  5:14.99   1 
 12 Burkert, Alyssa           SR Wofford                5:17.06   2 
 13 Kowalczyk, Bailey         FR Clemson                5:19.60   1 
 14 Pollard, Lauren           FR Charlotte              5:24.12   1 
 15 Lussier, Michelle         FR Clemson                5:24.81   2 
 16 Hazel, Sydney             JR Anderson (S.           5:27.34   2 
 17 Gogniat, Marissa          JR Emory                  5:27.48   2 
 18 Shetler, Kaitlyn          SO Western Caro           5:28.90   2 
 19 Kosgei, Effiey            SO Florida A&M            5:38.55   2 
 20 Chelelgo, Cynthia         SO Florida A&M            5:40.94   2 
 21 Burkholder, Madison       FR Charleston S           5:46.06   2 
 
Event 24  Men 1 Mile Run Seeded
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clifford, Deon            SO Florida A&M            4:14.04   1 
  2 Ragge, Jihad              FR Shorter                4:17.65   1 
  3 Gambrell, Aaron           FR Clemson                4:19.09   1 
  4 minen, johnny                Atlanta Trac           4:19.24   1 
  5 Sterett, Ben              SO Charlotte              4:19.88   1 
  6 Ursprung, Matt            JR Alabama-Hunt           4:19.98   1 
  7 Chesire, Elias            SR Florida A&M            4:20.62   1 
  8 Cornett, JC               FR Western Caro           4:20.64   1 
  9 Dentamo, Getisso          JR Charlotte              4:21.62   1 
 10 Gilliland, Alex           FR Alabama-Hunt           4:22.21   2 
 11 Greth, Zach               JR Charlotte              4:22.47   1 
 12 Kraus, Zach               JR Embry-Riddle           4:22.85   2 
 13 Nesbitt, Ahmad            SO North Greenv           4:25.13   2 
 14 Cornwell, Michael         SO Western Caro           4:25.63   2 
 15 Ryan, Alex                FR Clemson                4:28.54   2 
 16 Wendt, Erik               FR Clemson                4:32.74   2 
 17 Schlachte, Jacob             Unattached             4:33.05   2 
 18 Slaney, Scott             FR Clemson                4:36.39   2 
 19 Jordan, Ross              FR Citadel                4:51.57   2 
 -- Rotz, Nick                SO Charlotte                  DNF   1 
 
Event 25  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shetler, Kaitlyn          SO Western Caro          11:06.88  
  2 Matson, Chelsea           JR Charlotte             11:11.65  
  3 Beach, Ashley             FR Citadel               11:27.58  
  4 Boyles, Monae             FR North Greenv          11:32.38  
  5 Abbott, Kelsey            FR Emory                 11:32.84  
  6 Luechtefeld, Kayla        SO Alabama-Hunt          11:39.09  
  7 Dewitte, Jessica          SO Citadel               11:45.15  
  8 Schmidt, Corinne          JR North Greenv          11:47.81  
  9 Ellsworth, Kiersten       JR Wofford               11:52.16  
 10 Ogilbee, Nicole           JR Citadel               12:00.95  
 11 Clark, Kristen            FR Spartanburg           12:15.83  
 12 Swierzs, Mia              FR Anderson (S.          12:32.75  
 13 Chelangat, Iryine         SO Brewton-Park          12:39.67  
 14 Harrison, Madison         FR Spartanburg           13:13.71  
 
Event 26  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shear, Nick               SR Southern Wes           9:56.29  
  2 Burch, Michael            FR Anderson (S.          10:04.62  
  3 Gwinn, Robert             FR Southern Wes          10:09.54  
 -- DeLoach, Caleb            FR Brewton-Park               DNF  
 
Event 27  Women 3000 Meter Run Seeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Richards, Morgan          SO Charlotte             10:24.89  
  2 Hulburd, Emma             SR Coastal Caro          10:26.20  
  3 Lang, Tiffany             SO Charlotte             10:36.70  
  4 Shanks, QuanDra           FR Florida A&M           10:41.39  
  5 Reese, Aleshia            JR Western Caro          10:42.11  
  6 Molke, Jen                SO Charlotte             10:44.50  
  7 Lorch, Meredith           FR Emory                 10:45.00  
  8 Williams, Kailey          FR Alabama-Hunt          10:47.94  
  9 Gardner, Olivia           FR Anderson (S.          11:02.01  
 10 Logan, Ashley             SR Shorter               11:29.57  
 11 Turner, Hannah            JR Shorter               11:38.43  
 12 George, Zenia             SR Florida A&M           12:21.29  
 
Event 28  Men 3000 Meter Run Seeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Felix, Jack               JR Clemson                8:55.39  
  2 McKenna, Paul             FR Embry-Riddle           9:02.18  
  3 Boerma, Ben               FR Anderson (S.           9:04.92  
  4 Clevenger, Eli            SO Charlotte              9:11.02  
  5 Sessions, Ben             FR North Greenv           9:11.03  
  6 Michaels, Alex            SO Wofford                9:12.83  
  7 Duclos, Dieumy            JR Florida A&M            9:16.48  
  8 Larson, Ryan              SO Embry-Riddle           9:23.74  
  9 Edwards, Parks            SR Anderson (S.           9:29.82  
 10 Breeden, Caleb            FR Charleston S           9:32.54  
 11 Garcia, Eleazar           SR Charlotte              9:36.26  
 
Event 30  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Howarth, Clay             FR Western Caro          15:29.45  
  2 Doyle, Ryan               SO Wofford               15:56.74  
  3 ketter, Daniel            SO Bethune-Cook          16:01.22  
  4 Fisher, Chase             SR Western Caro          16:20.02  
  5 McGill, Sam               JR Clemson               16:35.52  
  6 Wilson, Westley           JR Anderson (S.          16:41.47  
  7 McGahee, Hunter           JR Wofford               16:45.06  
  8 Kennedy, Ned              FR Anderson (S.          16:54.60  
  9 Rice, Jonathan            FR Wofford               17:23.86  
 
Event 31  Women 5000 Meter Run Seeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ruck, Kimberly               Gtc-Elite             16:42.06  
  2 Feerst, Brianna           SO Clemson               17:53.45  
  3 Hughes, Sam               SR Wofford               17:54.08  
  4 Tate, Evie                FR Clemson               17:54.11  
  5 Dotson, Jessie            SO Charleston S          18:10.97  
  6 Herring, Cathrine            Unattached            18:16.33  
  7 Kosgei, Effiey            SO Florida A&M           18:33.09  
  8 Lewis, Emily              SO Clemson               18:34.29  
  9 Chelelgo, Cynthia         SO Florida A&M           18:35.91  
 10 McKee, Danielle           SR Citadel               18:56.88  
 11 Pan, Nayjock              FR Bethune-Cook          18:59.01  
 12 Taylor, Kirsten           SR Bethune-Cook          19:24.27  
 13 Provost, Michelle         JR Western Caro          19:32.01  
 14 George, Zenia             SR Florida A&M           19:45.56  
 15 Cheruiyot, Phyllis        FR Florida A&M           19:50.82  
 16 Brengel, Jackie           SO Coastal Caro          20:04.33  
 17 Worthy, Amber             FR Anderson (S.          20:29.99  
 18 Gerlock, Grace            FR Anderson (S.          20:53.32  
 
Event 32  Men 5000 Meter Run Seeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cross, Jordan             FR Shorter               14:53.55  
  2 Caldwell, Chris              Gtc-Elite             15:01.75  
  3 Wilson, Clayton           FR Clemson               15:02.01  
  4 Alfaro, Travis            JR Western Caro          15:03.44  
  5 Abdullah, Evan            SO Clemson               15:05.41  
  6 Morley, Brett             JR North Greenv          15:14.43  
  7 Phillips, Steven          SO Clemson               15:16.87  
  8 Andristch, Jack           SO Clemson               15:32.93  
  9 Krier, William            FR Clemson               15:54.17  
 10 Cashman, Josh                Gtc-Elite             16:03.57  
 -- Dwyer, James              JR Clemson                    DNF  
 -- Hakes, Roland             SO Clemson                    DNF  
 -- Davis, Josh               FR Clemson                    DNF  
 
Event 33  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 North Carolina St.  'A'                             3:57.25   1 
     1) Roberts, Sharese JR             2) Ford, Denae SR                 
     3) Glasgow, Tatyana FR             4) McGuire, Colleen SR            
  2 South Carolina St.  'A'                             3:59.67   1 
     1) Whittley, Tahje JR              2) Bertling, Karissa JR           
     3) Boudreaux, Frantia FR           4) Waters, Sarai SR               
  3 Embry-Riddle  'A'                                   4:00.94   1 
     1) Dixon, Kandice SO               2) Kendrick, Kristina SR          
     3) Staker, Ellie JR                4) Levine, Marina FR              
  4 Claflin  'A'                                        4:05.71   2 
     1) Jackson, Makayla FR             2) Byrd, Carrie SO                
     3) Durrant, Chante JR              4) Smith, Eboni SO                
  5 Southern Wesleyan  'A'                              4:07.17   2 
     1) Maggio, Jessica SO              2) Thiel, Logan SO                
     3) Taylor, Lavornne FR             4) Bush, Olivia FR                
  6 Emory  'A'                                          4:09.41   2 
     1) Williamson, Julie SO            2) Korn, Electra JR               
     3) Pohl, Katie FR                  4) Smith, Hannah JR               
  7 Wofford  'A'                                        4:14.29   2 
     1) Jewkes, Faith FR                2) Kessler, Katie SR              
     3) Burkert, Alyssa SR              4) Williams, Alissa JR            
  8 North Greenville  'A'                               4:25.48   2 
     1) Cunningham, Mercedes JR         2) Shaw, Ambria SO                
     3) Fraser, Shiobhan JR             4) Delts, Georgia JR              
  9 Citadel  'A'                                        4:27.88   2 
     1) Johnson, Sarah FR               2) Hope, Vanessa SR               
     3) Trone, Olivia FR                4) Fields, Emily SR               
 
Event 34  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Charleston Southern  'A'                            3:27.06  
     1) Johnson, Rozzie SR              2) Chol, Kuaniyal JR              
     3) Reddick, EJ SO                  4) Jeter, Jarad SO                
  2 Citadel  'A'                                        3:28.50  
     1) Poland, Kevin SR                2) Graham, Garrett FR             
     3) Johnson, Jordan SR              4) Hayden, Darrell FR             
  3 Charlotte  'A'                                      3:31.72  
     1) Mann, Kent FR                   2) Rotz, Nick SO                  
     3) Rinehardt, Marcus SO            4) Colven, Michael JR             
  4 Wofford  'A'                                        3:33.69  
     1) Butler, Travis JR               2) Bienfait, Stevin SO            
     3) Michaels, Alex SO               4) Parrott, Sam JR                
  5 Claflin  'A'                                        3:40.92  
     1) Reaves, Lassan JR               2) Stewart, Ar'Darius FR          
     3) Hudson, Chris FR                4) Gay, Devin SR                  
  6 North Greenville  'A'                               3:41.58  
     1) Powell, Dominic FR              2) Williams, Jonathan SO          
     3) Ferguson, Jordan FR             4) Wamer, Ravon JR                
 
Event 35  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Seeded
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clemson  'A'                                        3:47.90   1 
     1) Fluker, Nia JR                  2) Cousar, Nyjah SR               
     3) Kowalczyk, Bailey FR            4) Bellaran, Lindsey SO           
  2 Coastal Carolina  'B'                               3:49.57   2 
     1) Green, Christal JR              2) Fair, Leah FR                  
     3) Davis, Christina JR             4) Simpson, Latesha SO            
  3 Coastal Carolina  'A'                               3:49.83   2 
     1) Gelibert, Jessica SO            2) Hurley, Camille JR             
     3) Smith, Kaila FR                 4) Barnes, Sharmaine JR           
  4 Florida A&M  'A'                                    3:49.88   1 
     1) Linson, Nakia SR                2) Diggs, Raven FR                
     3) Moodie, Christina FR            4) Smith, Jasmine JR              
  5 Georgia Southern  'A'                               3:50.07   2 
     1) Edwards, Dana SR                2) McFarlane, Sherril SR          
     3) Yansaneh, Sadia FR              4) Stegall, Asha FR               
  6 Western Carolina  'A'                               3:52.61   1 
     1) Archie-McMillan, Corina SO      2) Emrick, Genevieve JR           
     3) Elliott, Lena JR                4) Carter, Tayla SO               
  7 Western Carolina  'B'                               3:57.87   2 
     1) Birek, Michaela JR              2) Tomlinson, Hayley SR           
     3) Proyor, Shiniqua SR             4) Keen, Jocelyn SR               
  8 Unattached  'A'                                     3:59.16   1 
 
Event 36  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Seeded
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Florida A&M  'A'                                    3:16.65   1 
     1) Pollard, Troy JR                2) Skovronski, Roman SO           
     3) Pugh, Dennis SO                 4) Smith, Isaiah SO               
  2 Shorter  'A'                                        3:17.88   1 
     1) Roberds, Wake FR                2) Fair, Malik SR                 
     3) Rice, Cole JR                   4) Dameron, Randall SR            
  3 Coastal Carolina  'A'                               3:21.02   1 
     1) Carr, Steve JR                  2) Lipscomb, DeAndra JR           
     3) Kanner, Russel SR               4) Hass, Alexander JR             
  4 South Carolina St.  'A'                             3:21.31   2 
     1) Worthy, Jr, Aaron SR            2) Bethea, Barry SR               
     3) Walter, Seymour SR              4) Nelson, Khorvon FR             
  5 Alabama-Huntsville  'A'                             3:23.64   2 
     1) Goddard, Adrian JR              2) May, Rico SR                   
     3) Cage, Dezmen SR                 4) Fletcher, Devonte FR           
  6 Western Carolina  'A'                               3:24.97   1 
     1) Rahming, Earl SR                2) Boswell, Demari JR             
     3) Ortado, Adrian SO               4) Harris, Aaron SR               
  7 Western Carolina  'B'                               3:29.02   1 
     1) Faison, Abraham JR              2) Wickerson, Jerry SR            
     3) Hendricks, Jeffery JR           4) Lusty, Sam SR                  
  8 Clemson  'A'                                        3:30.16   2 
     1) Spence, Max FR                  2) Ramirez, Aaron SR              
     3) Dey, Daniel SO                  4) Gambrell, Aaron FR             
 
Event 39  Women Distance Medley Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coastal Carolina  'A'                              12:44.75  
     1) Peattie, Regina FR              2) Boatwright, Imani FR           
     3) Thomas, LaChelsie SO            4) Reeves, Janel SR               
  2 Charleston Southern  'A'                           12:47.37  
     1) Lyons, Emily FR                 2) Coleman, Kolisha FR            
     3) Palm, Hannah FR                 4) Dotson, Jessie SO              
  3 Citadel  'A'                                       13:01.49  
     1) McKee, Danielle SR              2) Johnson, Sarah FR              
     3) Little, Emani FR                4) Beach, Ashley FR               
  4 Anderson (S.C.)  'A'                               13:21.14  
     1) Hazel, Sydney JR                2) Malone, Sherin FR              
     3) Robinson, Bari FR               4) Gardner, Olivia FR             
 
Event 40  Men Distance Medley Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Florida A&M  'A'                                   10:24.77  
     1) Clifford, Deon SO               2) Cross, Anthony FR              
     3) Olivier, McDaniel JR            4) Chesire, Elias SR              
  2 Embry-Riddle  'A'                                  10:26.86  
     1) Kraus, Zach JR                  2) DiGregorio, Joe SR             
     3) Mays, Jamin SO                  4) McKenna, Paul FR               
  3 Embry-Riddle  'B'                                  10:36.38  
     1) Hernandez, Alec JR              2) Hemingway, Jon SR              
     3) Lintz, Palmer SO                4) Carpenter, Andrew FR           
  4 Western Carolina  'A'                              10:37.75  
     1) Cornwell, Michael SO            2) Bailey, Marquis SR             
     3) Bigby, Jamie SO                 4) Cornett, JC FR                 
  5 North Greenville  'A'                              10:45.28  
     1) Nesbitt, Ahmad SO               2) Ferguson, Jordan FR            
     3) Wamer, Ravon JR                 4) Morley, Brett JR               
 
Event 41  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shuman, Lacey             SR North Caroli             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Bass, Xaveria             JR Western Caro             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Starege, Anisia           FR Western Caro            J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Jordan, Deidra            JR Bethune-Cook             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O  XXX 
  4 Harris, Keyanna           SO Georgia Sout             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Levermann, Nicole         SR Citadel                 J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Lees, Rachel              JR Charleston S            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Simpson, Latesha          SO Coastal Caro            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Hamilton, Raven           SO Coastal Caro             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
  9 Naules, Kelila            SO Coastal Caro             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
 11 Filla, Caitlynn           JR North Caroli            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Hyppolite, Juliette       JR Bethune-Cook            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Stevenson, Sierra         JR Alabama-Hunt            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Reynolds, Taylor          FR Queens (N.C.            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Bartley, Veronica         FR Florida A&M             J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Lane, Zana                FR Florida A&M             J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 16 Shahoud, Megan            FR Anderson (S.            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Armstrong, Phylecia       SO Bethune-Cook                NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Fagan, Molly              SO Western Caro                NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Fraser, Shiobhan          JR North Greenv                NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Baxter, Jill              JR Anderson (S.                NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 
Event 42  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ware, Torian              JR Clemson                  2.11m    6-11.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Nelson, Reggie            JR Coastal Caro            J2.11m    6-11.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Langston, Jalen           SO Clemson                  2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Addison, Jonathan         SO North Caroli            J2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Williams, Ed'Ricus        FR Bethune-Cook             1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    O  XXX 
  6 Carswell, Christian       SO Western Caro            J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Tiller, Micheal           FR Bethune-Cook            J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Nosbisch, Jackson         FR Citadel                  1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.91 1.96 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Bryant, Jerry             FR Western Caro                NH            
     1.91 
      XXX 
 -- Noel, Aaron               FR Citadel                     NH            
     1.91 
      XXX 
 -- Jennings, Michael         SR Claflin                     NH            
     1.91 
       XX 
 -- Harvin, Hampton           FR Clemson                     NH            
     1.91 
      XXX 
 -- Bonner, Christopher       JR South Caroli                NH            
     1.91 
      XXX 
 
Event 44  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Koufidis, Stefanos        JR Shorter                  5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.05 5.15 5.25 
        P    P    P    P    O    P   XO    P  XXX 
  2 Owens, Aaron              FR Clemson                  4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Chang, Christopher        SR Shealy Athle             4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  4 Krieger, Fredrick         FR Clemson                 J4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Leonard, Keith            SR Western Caro             4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Davis, Joe                   Unattached              J4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  7 Triplett, Dustin          SO Western Caro            J4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Oosthuysen, Scott         JR Charlotte                4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Turner, Kameron           SO Embry-Riddle            J4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 Corn, Brinson             SO Coastal Caro             4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.20 4.35 
        O  XXX 
 -- Ransom, Tyler             JR Charlotte                   NH            
     4.20 
      XXX 
 -- Smith, Thor               FR Western Caro                NH            
     4.20 4.35 
        P  XXX 
 -- Aikman, Ian               SR Citadel                     NH            
     4.20 
      XXX 
 -- Beck, Luke                SR Alabama-Hunt                NH            
     4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- DeGraaf, Philip           FR Anderson (S.                NH            
     4.20 
      XXX 
 -- Melton, David             SR Citadel                     NH            
     4.20 
      XXX 
 -- Breier, Max               JR Embry-Riddle                NH            
     4.20 
      XXX 
 -- Shockley, Chevy           FR Southern Wes                NH            
     4.20 
      XXX 
 -- Boozer, Mark              SR Citadel                     NH            
     4.20 
      XXX 
 
Event 45  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Terstappen, Lauren        SR Clemson                  4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  1 Rummans, Angela           SR Tim Mack Pva             4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Bond, Caroline            JR Clemson                  3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Kennard, Shelby           SR Queens (N.C.            J3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Gasparino, Christy        JR Clemson                  3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Bennett, Korie            SO Western Caro             3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Kroger, Emma              FR Coastal Caro            J3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Plummer, Brittany         FR Charlotte               J3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Emmrich, Savannah         JR Citadel                  3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Eatman, Jana              SR Charlotte                3.10m   10-02.00 
     3.10 3.25 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Lane, Zana                FR Florida A&M                 NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 -- Cristiano, Brianna        JR Coastal Caro                NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 -- Sherlock, Allyson         JR Charlotte                   NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 -- Brown, Brittany           SO Florida A&M                 NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 -- Smith, Jasmine            JR Florida A&M                 NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 
Event 46  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Drummond, Braxton         JR Charleston S             7.60m   24-11.25 
      7.54m  7.46m  7.48m  FOUL  FOUL  7.60m
  2 Fields, George               Unattached               7.49m   24-07.00 
      7.40m  FOUL  7.14m  FOUL  7.30m  7.49m
  3 Addison, Jonathan         SO North Caroli             7.48m   24-06.50 
      7.13m  7.26m  FOUL  7.02m  FOUL  7.48m
  4 Abdul-Mateen, Jameel      JR Clemson                  7.34m   24-01.00 
      FOUL  7.34m  FOUL  FOUL  7.02m  7.20m
  5 Kitchens, George             Unattached               7.31m   23-11.75 
      7.31m  FOUL  FOUL         
  6 Fisher, Kenneth           FR Bethune-Cook             7.09m   23-03.25 
      7.09m  FOUL  6.96m  FOUL  FOUL  6.78m
  7 Kamara, Ishmael           FR Coastal Caro             7.06m   23-02.00 
      6.79m  FOUL  6.82m  FOUL  7.06m  FOUL
  8 Wamer, Michael            FR South Caroli             6.85m   22-05.75 
      6.76m  FOUL  6.85m  FOUL  FOUL  6.83m
  9 Johnson, David            SO Western Caro             6.81m   22-04.25 
      6.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Wright, Jimel             SO Bethune-Cook             6.78m   22-03.00 
      6.72m  6.78m  FOUL           
 11 Nelson, Reggie            JR Coastal Caro             6.73m   22-01.00 
      6.73m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Jones, Edward             SR Citadel                  6.67m   21-10.75 
      FOUL  6.67m  FOUL           
 13 Williams, Nicholas        SO Bethune-Cook             6.59m   21-07.50 
      FOUL  6.59m  FOUL           
 14 Stembridge, Mark          FR Coastal Caro             6.51m   21-04.25 
      FOUL  6.51m  FOUL           
 15 Rogers, Dwight            FR South Caroli             6.41m   21-00.50 
      6.41m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Bell, Tyler               SO Western Caro             6.35m   20-10.00 
      6.35m  FOUL  FOUL          
 17 Davis, Terry              FR North Greenv             6.18m   20-03.50 
      6.18m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 McSwain, Josh             FR Western Caro             6.02m   19-09.00 
      6.02m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 Black, Emanuel            FR Florida A&M              5.67m   18-07.25 
      FOUL  5.67m  FOUL           
 19 Grucella, Leo             SO Citadel                  5.67m   18-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.67m         
 21 Williams, Shaquille       FR Brewton-Park             5.55m   18-02.50 
      5.55m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Cuccaro, Antonio          FR Citadel                  5.49m   18-00.25 
      5.49m  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 Jennings, Michael         SR Claflin                  5.45m   17-10.75 
      5.45m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Brown, Bryson             SO South Caroli             5.33m   17-06.00 
      5.33m  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 Hoover, Eric              FR Anderson (S.             5.21m   17-01.25 
      5.21m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Jeudi, Wells              FR Florida A&M               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 47  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Linson, Nakia             SR Florida A&M              6.28m   20-07.25 
      6.14m  6.28m  6.12m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Fountain, Whitney         JR Clemson                  5.84m   19-02.00 
      5.60m  5.74m  5.84m  5.77m  5.74m  5.79m
  3 Reid, Breonca             SO Bethune-Cook             5.81m   19-00.75 
      5.35m  5.66m  5.81m           
  4 Johnson, Rayanna          SR Bethune-Cook             5.76m   18-10.75 
      5.16m  5.76m  FOUL  FOUL  5.48m  FOUL
  5 Al-Bayinnah, Amirah       SO Coastal Caro             5.71m   18-09.00 
      FOUL  5.51m  5.66m  5.71m  FOUL  5.56m
  6 Bell, Amara               FR North Caroli             5.66m   18-07.00 
      5.49m  5.66m  5.57m  FOUL  5.63m  FOUL
  7 Felton, Alyssa            SO Georgia Sout             5.63m   18-05.75 
      5.51m  5.63m  5.50m  5.50m  5.46m  5.47m
  8 Evans, Shirlee            FR North Caroli             5.59m   18-04.25 
      5.38m  FOUL  5.59m           
  9 Lewis, Tiffani            FR Western Caro             5.55m   18-02.50 
      5.31m  5.50m  5.55m           
 10 Walker, Ariel             FR Charleston S             5.51m   18-01.00 
      5.47m  5.51m  5.45m           
 11 Birek, Michaela           JR Western Caro             5.40m   17-08.75 
      5.40m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Bryan, Chenell            FR Western Caro             5.39m   17-08.25 
      5.39m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Briscoe, Alex             SO Alabama-Hunt             5.31m   17-05.25 
      FOUL  5.31m  FOUL           
 14 Badger, Kinnari           SO Western Caro             5.25m   17-02.75 
      5.25m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Ro, Mystique              SO Queens (N.C.             5.22m   17-01.50 
      FOUL  5.22m  FOUL           
 16 Muehlebach, Silja         FR Queens (N.C.             5.21m   17-01.25 
      5.21m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Warren, Lashawanda        FR Claflin                  5.17m   16-11.50 
      5.17m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Reynolds, Taylor          FR Queens (N.C.             5.09m   16-08.50 
      FOUL  5.09m  FOUL           
 19 Brinson, Jonina           FR Brewton-Park             5.08m   16-08.00 
      5.08m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Carr, Zuwena              FR Brewton-Park             5.05m   16-07.00 
      5.05m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Johnson, Taylor           SO Georgia Sout             5.00m   16-05.00 
      FOUL  5.00m  FOUL           
 22 Fraser, Shiobhan          JR North Greenv             4.98m   16-04.25 
      FOUL  4.98m  FOUL           
 23 Rasheed, Ashleigh         SO Georgia Sout             4.97m   16-03.75 
      4.97m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Norman, Demisha           FR Charleston S             4.90m   16-01.00 
      FOUL  4.90m  FOUL           
 25 Shahoud, Megan            FR Anderson (S.             4.86m   15-11.50 
      4.86m  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 Foster, Tajamian          SO Brewton-Park             4.84m   15-10.50 
      4.84m  FOUL  FOUL           
 27 King, Amber               SO Southern Wes             4.74m   15-06.75 
      4.74m  FOUL  FOUL           
 28 Gabrell, Katrina          FR Southern Wes             4.47m   14-08.00 
      FOUL  4.47m  FOUL           
 29 Brandon, Sloan            SO Wofford                  4.13m   13-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.13m           
 -- Durrant, Chante           JR Claflin                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 48  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wamer, Michael            FR South Caroli            15.25m   50-00.50 
      FOUL  15.25m  14.34m  FOUL  14.46m  PASS
  2 Reddick, EJ               SO Charleston S            14.84m   48-08.25 
      14.33m  14.64m  14.56m  14.83m  14.71m  14.84m
  3 Howard, Laquan            SR Bethune-Cook            14.58m   47-10.00 
      FOUL  14.53m  FOUL  14.58m  FOUL  14.56m
  4 Rogers, Dwight            FR South Caroli            14.38m   47-02.25 
      14.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Johnson, David            SO Western Caro            14.32m   46-11.75 
      14.32m  14.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  6 Kamara, Ishmael           FR Coastal Caro            14.26m   46-09.50 
      14.09m  14.26m  FOUL  14.10m  FOUL  PASS
  7 Davis, Terry              FR North Greenv            14.19m   46-06.75 
      14.19m  FOUL  14.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 McSwain, Josh             FR Western Caro            13.65m   44-09.50 
      13.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 May, Alex                 FR Alabama-Hunt            13.62m   44-08.25 
      13.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Jeudi, Wells              FR Florida A&M             13.56m   44-06.00 
      FOUL  13.56m  FOUL         
 11 Kinlock, Derrick          FR Coastal Caro            13.54m   44-05.25 
      13.54m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Brown, Valian             SR Citadel                 13.49m   44-03.25 
      FOUL  13.49m  FOUL         
 13 Collins, Keith            FR South Caroli            13.10m   42-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.10m         
 -- Bell, Tyler               SO Western Caro              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 49  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Terrell, Anasterasia      FR Clemson                 12.52m   41-01.00 
      11.95m  12.26m  FOUL  12.33m  12.28m  12.52m
  2 Land, Mimi                SO Clemson                 12.50m   41-00.25 
      12.50m  FOUL  12.16m  12.21m  12.43m  12.21m
  3 Amsterdam, Iana           FR Clemson                 12.49m   40-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.28m  12.33m  12.49m  12.35m
  4 Al-Bayinnah, Amirah       SO Coastal Caro            12.22m   40-01.25 
      FOUL  11.98m  FOUL  FOUL  11.85m  12.22m
  5 Walker, Ariel             FR Charleston S            12.07m   39-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.82m  11.97m  11.80m  12.07m
  6 Brooks, Shemiah           SO Clemson                 11.92m   39-01.25 
      FOUL  11.73m  11.92m  FOUL  11.70m  FOUL
  7 Rasheed, Ashleigh         SO Georgia Sout            11.88m   38-11.75 
      11.84m  11.88m  11.83m  11.76m  11.70m  FOUL
  8 Johnson, Rayanna          SR Bethune-Cook            11.79m   38-08.25 
      11.49m  11.76m  FOUL  FOUL  11.79m  FOUL
  9 Evans, Shirlee            FR North Caroli            11.76m   38-07.00 
      FOUL  11.76m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Gabrell, Katrina          FR Southern Wes            11.44m   37-06.50 
      11.44m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Bell, Amara               FR North Caroli            11.41m   37-05.25 
      FOUL  11.41m  FOUL         
 12 Norman, Demisha           FR Charleston S            11.12m   36-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.12m         
 -- Badger, Kinnari           SO Western Caro              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Kearse, LeNiesha          FR Western Caro              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Fraser, Shiobhan          JR North Greenv              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- King, Amber               SO Southern Wes              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Cherisme, Mirline         FR Bethune-Cook              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Warren, Lashawanda        FR Claflin                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS         
 -- Briscoe, Alex             SO Alabama-Hunt              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Woodson, Keegan           SR Coastal Caro              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Johnson, Taylor           SO Georgia Sout              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Holmes, Veneshia          SO Coastal Caro              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 50  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Marcus             FR Unattached              17.09m   56-01.00 
      16.03m  17.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Rich, Jule                JR North Caroli            15.61m   51-02.75 
      15.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.61m  15.51m
  3 Williams, Kerrick         SR Charlotte               15.55m   51-00.25 
      14.55m  15.55m  FOUL  14.92m  14.49m  15.37m
  4 German, Cleveland         SR Charleston S            14.92m   48-11.50 
      13.95m  14.58m  14.92m  13.81m  FOUL  14.62m
  5 Kimbrough, Barry          SO Bethune-Cook            14.73m   48-04.00 
      13.97m  14.73m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Molette, Xavier           SR South Caroli            14.67m   48-01.75 
      14.48m  FOUL  14.67m  14.36m  14.53m  FOUL
  7 moore, Jacob              FR Charleston S            14.51m   47-07.25 
      14.24m  FOUL  FOUL  14.51m  13.88m  FOUL
  8 Minor, Ryan               JR Coastal Caro            14.32m   46-11.75 
      14.20m  FOUL  14.32m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Plummer, James            FR Clemson                 14.22m   46-08.00 
      14.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Johnson, Jared            SO Western Caro            14.11m   46-03.50 
      14.01m  FOUL  14.11m         
 11 Griggs, Cameron           SR Coastal Caro            14.04m   46-00.75 
      14.04m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Lowe, Kreig               SO North Greenv            13.99m   45-10.75 
      FOUL  13.32m  13.99m         
 13 Gidado, Dylan             SR Citadel                 13.90m   45-07.25 
      13.90m  FOUL  13.76m         
 14 Pickerel, Jordan          FR Clemson                 13.46m   44-02.00 
      13.10m  13.46m  FOUL         
 15 Sickafoose, Chris         SO Shorter                 13.26m   43-06.00 
      13.26m  12.69m  FOUL         
 16 Aleruchi, Matthew         SO South Caroli            13.25m   43-05.75 
      12.57m  FOUL  13.25m         
 17 VanderGulik, Ian          SR Citadel                 13.01m   42-08.25 
      12.60m  13.01m  FOUL         
 18 Mackey, Xavier            JR Florida A&M             12.97m   42-06.75 
      12.97m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Carridine, Amon           FR Florida A&M             12.72m   41-08.75 
      12.36m  12.55m  12.72m         
 20 Pickney, Kiaser              Unattached              12.55m   41-02.25 
      12.40m  12.55m  12.46m         
 21 McCurry, Andrew           SR Wofford                 12.07m   39-07.25 
      FOUL  11.95m  12.07m         
 22 Hayworth, James           FR Wofford                 11.97m   39-03.25 
      11.14m  11.97m  FOUL         
 23 Combs, Devin              SR Charlotte               11.62m   38-01.50 
      FOUL  11.62m  FOUL         
 24 Thomas, Chasten           FR Spartanburg             11.50m   37-08.75 
      11.50m  11.46m  11.19m         
 25 Hubbard, Zack                Unattached              11.41m   37-05.25 
      9.91m  10.32m  11.41m         
 26 Trotter, Matt                Unattached               9.98m   32-09.00 
      FOUL  9.98m  9.88m         
 27 Morris, Jonathon          JR Claflin                  9.67m   31-08.75 
      FOUL  9.56m  9.67m         
 -- Griffin, Everett          SR Claflin                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- McGee, Dennis             JR Florida A&M               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Benesh, Andy              JR Western Caro              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Peretin, Scott            FR Western Caro              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 51  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Tremanisha        JR North Caroli            16.13m   52-11.00 
      13.90m  14.99m  16.13m  15.09m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Bradshaw, Alisha          JR Western Caro            14.04m   46-00.75 
      FOUL  14.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.06m
  3 Noga, Joshlyn             JR Charleston S            13.96m   45-09.75 
      13.96m  FOUL  13.93m  13.94m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Lightfoot, Brittany       JR Pittsburgh              13.68m   44-10.75 
      13.68m  12.83m  FOUL  12.99m  12.86m  13.50m
  5 Tagivakatini, Talei       SR Charleston S            13.07m   42-10.75 
      11.84m  11.97m  13.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Green, Jalacy             SO Coastal Caro            13.06m   42-10.25 
      11.52m  12.75m  13.06m  12.80m  FOUL  12.36m
  7 Watkins, Sequoia          SO North Caroli            13.01m   42-08.25 
      13.01m  FOUL  12.87m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Cook, Hailey              FR Western Caro            12.86m   42-02.25 
      12.63m  12.16m  12.43m  12.86m  FOUL  12.79m
  9 Lebert, Sasha-Ann         JR Florida A&M             12.83m   42-01.25 
      FOUL  12.80m  12.83m  11.81m  12.15m  12.07m
 10 Richardson, Desiree       JR Bethune-Cook            12.56m   41-02.50 
      12.41m  FOUL  12.56m         
 11 Sansbury, Kristen         FR Coastal Caro            12.22m   40-01.25 
      11.95m  11.95m  12.22m           
 12 Ovejera, Tamara           FR Clemson                 12.09m   39-08.00 
      12.09m  FOUL  11.54m         
 13 Mangle, LaShaquita        SR Claflin                 11.89m   39-00.25 
      11.89m  FOUL  10.91m           
 14 Dunn, Alyssa              FR North Caroli            11.88m   38-11.75 
      11.88m  FOUL  11.85m         
 15 Taylor, Celeste           SR South Caroli            11.75m   38-06.75 
      FOUL  11.75m  FOUL         
 16 Lykes, Jai                FR Charleston S            11.74m   38-06.25 
      11.06m  11.74m  11.25m           
 17 Aaron, Andrea             FR Florida A&M             11.65m   38-02.75 
      11.65m  11.23m  11.51m           
 18 Thomas, Ashley            SR Georgia Sout            11.61m   38-01.25 
      FOUL  11.61m  FOUL         
 19 Jackson, Deja             SR South Caroli            11.50m   37-08.75 
      11.50m  11.40m  11.38m           
 20 Morris, D'Yandra          SO Anderson (S.            11.28m   37-00.25 
      FOUL  11.28m  FOUL           
 21 Withers, Megan            JR Western Caro            11.13m   36-06.25 
      FOUL  10.46m  11.13m           
 22 Atkins, Naomi             SR Coastal Caro            11.11m   36-05.50 
      11.11m  11.11m  FOUL           
 23 Watt, Brooklyn            JR Anderson (S.            10.94m   35-10.75 
      10.91m  FOUL  10.94m           
 24 Chancellor, Raivyn        SR North Greenv            10.73m   35-02.50 
      10.60m  10.73m  10.66m           
 25 Gibson, Leeann            FR Southern Wes            10.66m   34-11.75 
      10.06m  10.66m  FOUL           
 26 Wright, Katrina           SR Charlotte               10.63m   34-10.50 
      10.63m  FOUL  FOUL           
 27 Robinson, Ciara           SR Claflin                 10.42m   34-02.25 
      FOUL  10.42m  10.34m           
 28 Levermann, Nicole         SR Citadel                  9.89m   32-05.50 
      9.68m  9.89m  9.50m           
 29 Dean, Jamaica             SO Charlotte                9.77m   32-00.75 
      9.77m  9.30m  FOUL           
 30 Crawford, Jessica         SR Claflin                  8.87m   29-01.25 
      8.87m  FOUL  8.80m            
 31 Bryan, Sarah              SO Southern Wes             6.95m   22-09.75 
      6.95m  6.81m  6.87m           
 -- Keese, Savanna            JR Anderson (S.              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Arnold, Kelsey            FR Georgia Sout              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 52  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rich, Jule                JR North Caroli            19.19m   62-11.50 
      16.36m  18.17m  FOUL  19.19m  18.59m  17.98m
  2 Wells, Andrew             SO Pittsburgh              19.04m   62-05.75 
      18.79m  17.80m  FOUL  19.04m  18.49m  FOUL
  3 German, Cleveland         SR Charleston S            17.15m   56-03.25 
      17.15m  FOUL  16.41m  FOUL  17.09m  16.82m
  4 Williams, Nathaniel       SR North Caroli            17.10m   56-01.25 
      FOUL  16.29m  16.23m  FOUL  FOUL  17.10m
  5 Johnson, Jared            SO Western Caro            16.55m   54-03.75 
      FOUL  15.19m  16.55m  FOUL  16.01m  15.61m
  6 Pickerel, Jordan          FR Clemson                 16.51m   54-02.00 
      FOUL  15.25m  15.86m  FOUL  16.37m  16.51m
  7 Plummer, James            FR Clemson                 16.35m   53-07.75 
      16.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Gallop, Clarence          FR Charleston S            16.34m   53-07.50 
      15.75m  FOUL  FOUL  16.34m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Molette, Xavier           SR South Caroli            16.33m   53-07.00 
      15.07m  15.08m  16.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Minor, Ryan               JR Coastal Caro            15.40m   50-06.25 
      14.83m  15.31m  15.40m           
 11 McIlwain, Daquavis        SR South Caroli            15.37m   50-05.25 
      15.37m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Pecchia, Michael          FR Charlotte               15.23m   49-11.75 
      15.23m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Parra, Angel              FR Embry-Riddle            15.22m   49-11.25 
      15.22m  FOUL  14.99m           
 14 VanderGulik, Ian          SR Citadel                 15.00m   49-02.50 
      13.04m  15.00m  14.84m           
 15 Porter, Geno              JR Citadel                 14.98m   49-01.75 
      FOUL  14.20m  14.98m           
 16 Gidado, Dylan             SR Citadel                 14.96m   49-01.00 
      14.20m  FOUL  14.96m           
 17 Williams, Kerrick         SR Charlotte               14.48m   47-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.48m           
 18 Aleruchi, Matthew         SO South Caroli            14.44m   47-04.50 
      FOUL  12.15m  14.44m           
 19 Mackey, Xavier            JR Florida A&M             14.29m   46-10.75 
      14.29m  13.80m  FOUL           
 20 Benesh, Andy              JR Western Caro            14.24m   46-08.75 
      13.90m  14.24m  FOUL           
 21 Alexis, Daniel            JR Unattached              14.17m   46-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.17m          
 22 Graham, Malik             FR Charleston S            13.96m   45-09.75 
      13.96m  13.56m  FOUL           
 23 Peterson, Jon Thomas      FR Shorter                 13.17m   43-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.17m           
 24 McGee, Dennis             JR Florida A&M             13.01m   42-08.25 
      13.01m  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 Griffin, Everett          SR Claflin                 12.69m   41-07.75 
      12.11m  FOUL  12.69m           
 26 Peretin, Scott            FR Western Caro            12.68m   41-07.25 
      FOUL  12.51m  12.68m           
 27 Shindell, Reed               Unattached              12.50m   41-00.25 
      FOUL  12.50m  FOUL           
 28 Clark, John               SR North Greenv            12.35m   40-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.35m           
 29 Carridine, Amon           FR Florida A&M             12.21m   40-00.75 
      FOUL  12.21m  FOUL           
 30 Sickafoose, Chris         SO Shorter                 12.15m   39-10.50 
      FOUL  12.15m  FOUL           
 31 Pickney, Kiaser              Unattached              12.10m   39-08.50 
      11.49m  FOUL  12.10m           
 32 Hubbard, Zack                Unattached              11.82m   38-09.50 
      10.79m  11.82m  10.17m           
 33 Lowe, Kreig               SO North Greenv            11.56m   37-11.25 
      11.56m  FOUL  FOUL           
 34 Morris, Jonathon          JR Claflin                 11.32m   37-01.75 
      11.15m  11.32m  10.47m           
 35 Trotter, Matt                Unattached               8.05m   26-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.05m           
 36 Thomas, Chasten           FR Spartanburg              7.78m   25-06.25 
      7.06m  7.78m  FOUL           
 
Event 53  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Campbell, Amber              Unattached              22.58m   74-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.83m  21.46m  21.64m  22.58m
  2 Chavis, Nicole            SO North Caroli            19.47m   63-10.50 
      FOUL  16.90m  19.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Springman, Haley          JR Pittsburgh              18.11m   59-05.00 
      17.36m  FOUL  FOUL  17.76m  18.09m  18.11m
  4 Collins, Colleena            Throw1Deep              17.80m   58-04.75 
      16.38m  17.40m  17.80m  16.85m  FOUL  16.87m
  5 Bradshaw, Alisha          JR Western Caro            17.74m   58-02.50 
      16.36m  17.74m  17.52m  17.52m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Clark, Cynia              JR Shorter                 17.47m   57-03.75 
      FOUL  17.47m  FOUL  FOUL  16.11m  17.27m
  7 Lightfoot, Brittany       JR Pittsburgh              17.23m   56-06.50 
      15.97m  FOUL  16.68m  16.20m  16.65m  17.23m
  8 Watkins, Sequoia          SO North Caroli            17.14m   56-03.00 
      15.76m  16.66m  15.80m  16.76m  17.14m  16.18m
  9 Lebert, Sasha-Ann         JR Florida A&M             16.78m   55-00.75 
      16.58m  15.71m  FOUL  15.96m  16.78m  FOUL
 10 Sansbury, Kristen         FR Coastal Caro            16.54m   54-03.25 
      FOUL  15.47m  16.54m           
 11 Merriweather, Victoria    FR South Caroli            16.52m   54-02.50 
      15.21m  16.16m  16.52m         
 12 Arnold, Kelsey            FR Georgia Sout            15.95m   52-04.00 
      FOUL  15.40m  15.95m           
 13 Mangle, LaShaquita        SR Claflin                 15.59m   51-01.75 
      14.89m  15.59m  15.11m           
 14 Thomas, Ashley            SR Georgia Sout            15.22m   49-11.25 
      14.09m  15.22m  FOUL           
 15 Atkins, Naomi             SR Coastal Caro            14.99m   49-02.25 
      14.08m  14.99m  FOUL           
 16 Tagivakatini, Talei       SR Charleston S            14.87m   48-09.50 
      14.87m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Wright, Katrina           SR Charlotte               14.71m   48-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.71m           
 18 Keese, Savanna            JR Anderson (S.            14.70m   48-02.75 
      14.70m  14.09m  FOUL           
 19 Ovejera, Tamara           FR Clemson                 14.58m   47-10.00 
      14.58m  13.95m  13.66m           
 20 Withers, Megan            JR Western Caro            14.57m   47-09.75 
      13.69m  14.19m  14.57m           
 21 Morris, D'Yandra          SO Anderson (S.            14.33m   47-00.25 
      12.80m  12.89m  14.33m           
 22 Bell, Ava                 JR Clemson                 13.93m   45-08.50 
      13.93m  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 Noga, Joshlyn             JR Charleston S            13.68m   44-10.75 
      13.05m  13.68m  FOUL           
 24 Aaron, Andrea             FR Florida A&M             13.22m   43-04.50 
      13.22m  12.99m  13.05m           
 25 Henzler, Stephanne        JR Georgia Sout            13.03m   42-09.00 
      13.03m  12.50m  FOUL          
 26 Chancellor, Raivyn        SR North Greenv            12.98m   42-07.00 
      FOUL  12.98m  FOUL          
 27 Crawford, Jessica         SR Claflin                 12.67m   41-07.00 
      12.67m  FOUL  FOUL           
 28 Dowding, Aubrey           SR Charlotte               12.63m   41-05.25 
      12.63m  FOUL  12.63m           
 29 Cook, Hailey              FR Western Caro            12.60m   41-04.25 
      FOUL  11.83m  12.60m           
 30 Jackson, Deja             SR South Caroli            12.37m   40-07.00 
      12.37m  FOUL  11.99m          
 31 Pallini, Caroline         FR Coastal Caro            12.25m   40-02.25 
      11.43m  FOUL  12.25m           
 32 Robinson, Ciara           SR Claflin                 11.87m   38-11.50 
      11.57m  11.37m  11.87m         
 33 Sears, Madison            SO Shorter                 11.86m   38-11.00 
      FOUL  11.86m  11.78m           
 34 Dean, Jamaica             SO Charlotte               11.85m   38-10.50 
      11.81m  11.85m  FOUL          
 35 Levermann, Nicole         SR Citadel                 11.65m   38-02.75 
      11.65m  FOUL  11.62m           
 36 Piccirillo, Olivia        SR Clemson                  9.80m   32-02.00 
      FOUL  9.80m  FOUL           
 37 Gibson, Leeann            FR Southern Wes             9.78m   32-01.00 
      9.42m  9.51m  9.78m           
 38 Moore, Kaitlyn            FR Citadel                  8.77m   28-09.25 
      8.77m  FOUL  7.22m           
 39 Bryan, Sarah              SO Southern Wes             6.93m   22-09.00 
      5.92m  6.93m  5.64m           
 -- Watt, Brooklyn            JR Anderson (S.              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Dunn, Alyssa              FR North Caroli              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 54  Men Heptathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Devin              SO Alabama-Hunt              4681  
  2 Riggins, Curtis           SR Bethune-Cook              4567  
  3 Johnson, Lorenzo          JR South Caroli              4498  
  4 Davis, Nnamdi             JR Bethune-Cook              4493  
  5 Stoute, Keron             SR Bethune-Cook              4396  
  6 Seabright, Nicholas       FR Coastal Caro              4350  
  7 Pace, Thomas Wilson       SR Unattached                4311  
  8 Campobasso, Michael       SO Embry-Riddle              3856  
  9 Jefferson, Graylyn        SR South Caroli              2292  
 
Event 54  Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pace, Thomas Wilson       SR Unattached                7.03   1    872
  2 Riggins, Curtis           SR Bethune-Cook              7.12   2    840
  3 Stoute, Keron             SR Bethune-Cook              7.21   1    809
  4 Davis, Nnamdi             JR Bethune-Cook              7.21   2    809
  5 Jones, Devin              SO Alabama-Hunt              7.37   1    755
  6 Seabright, Nicholas       FR Coastal Caro              7.42   1    739
  7 McDermott, Zac            FR Clemson                   7.47   1    723
  8 Jefferson, Graylyn        SR South Caroli              7.54   2    700
  9 Johnson, Lorenzo          JR South Caroli              7.59   1    684
 10 Campobasso, Michael       SO Embry-Riddle              7.73   1    640
 11 Barthol, Akeem            SR Bethune-Cook              8.14   2    520
 
Event 54  Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Riggins, Curtis           SR Bethune-Cook             6.57m   21-06.75    713
      6.40m  6.57m  6.41m            
  2 Stoute, Keron             SR Bethune-Cook             6.52m   21-04.75    702
      6.39m  6.52m  FOUL            
  3 Jones, Devin              SO Alabama-Hunt             6.50m   21-04.00    697
      6.36m  6.42m  6.50m            
  4 Seabright, Nicholas       FR Coastal Caro             6.39m   20-11.75    673
      FOUL  6.39m  5.95m            
  5 Johnson, Lorenzo          JR South Caroli             6.36m   20-10.50    666
      6.36m  6.33m  6.13m            
  6 Davis, Nnamdi             JR Bethune-Cook             6.22m   20-05.00    635
      6.00m  6.11m  6.22m            
  7 McDermott, Zac            FR Clemson                  6.00m   19-08.25    587
      4.87m  6.00m  5.86m            
  8 Pace, Thomas Wilson       SR Unattached               5.89m   19-04.00    563
      5.86m  5.72m  5.89m            
  9 Campobasso, Michael       SO Embry-Riddle             5.62m   18-05.25    506
      5.51m  5.58m  5.62m            
 10 Jefferson, Graylyn        SR South Caroli             5.31m   17-05.25    443
      FOUL  FOUL  5.31m            
 -- Barthol, Akeem            SR Bethune-Cook              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 54  Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pace, Thomas Wilson       SR Unattached              12.49m   40-11.75    636
      FOUL  12.49m  FOUL            
  2 Stoute, Keron             SR Bethune-Cook            11.89m   39-00.25    600
      10.99m  11.06m  11.89m            
  3 Davis, Nnamdi             JR Bethune-Cook            11.70m   38-04.75    588
      11.19m  11.70m  11.47m            
  4 Jones, Devin              SO Alabama-Hunt            10.22m   33-06.50    499
      9.58m  10.22m  9.43m            
  5 McDermott, Zac            FR Clemson                  9.89m   32-05.50    479
      9.89m  9.43m  9.85m            
  6 Riggins, Curtis           SR Bethune-Cook             9.44m   30-11.75    452
      9.16m  8.50m  9.44m            
  7 Jefferson, Graylyn        SR South Caroli             9.31m   30-06.50    444
      9.00m  9.31m  9.03m            
  8 Johnson, Lorenzo          JR South Caroli             9.20m   30-02.25    438
      8.11m  8.84m  9.20m            
  9 Campobasso, Michael       SO Embry-Riddle             8.84m   29-00.00    416
      8.84m  8.50m  8.61m            
 10 Seabright, Nicholas       FR Coastal Caro             8.67m   28-05.50    406
      8.27m  7.81m  8.67m            
 -- Barthol, Akeem            SR Bethune-Cook              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 54  Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, Devin              SO Alabama-Hunt             2.04m    6-08.25    840
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.04 2.07 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Stoute, Keron             SR Bethune-Cook             1.93m    6-04.00    740
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P  XXX 
  3 Johnson, Lorenzo          JR South Caroli             1.90m    6-02.75    714
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO   XO    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Davis, Nnamdi             JR Bethune-Cook             1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
        P    P    O    P    O    P   XO    O  XXX 
  5 McDermott, Zac            FR Clemson                  1.75m    5-08.75    585
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Riggins, Curtis           SR Bethune-Cook             1.72m    5-07.75    560
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Campobasso, Michael       SO Embry-Riddle             1.72m    5-07.75    560
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
        P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Pace, Thomas Wilson       SR Unattached               1.69m    5-06.50    536
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Seabright, Nicholas       FR Coastal Caro             1.66m    5-05.25    512
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 -- Jefferson, Graylyn        SR South Caroli                NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 
Event 54  Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Devin              SO Alabama-Hunt              8.72   1    809
  2 Seabright, Nicholas       FR Coastal Caro              8.78   1    795
  3 Stoute, Keron             SR Bethune-Cook              8.86   3    777
  4 Davis, Nnamdi             JR Bethune-Cook              9.02   2    741
  5 Johnson, Lorenzo          JR South Caroli              9.15   2    713
  6 Pace, Thomas Wilson       SR Unattached                9.18   3    707
  7 Riggins, Curtis           SR Bethune-Cook              9.19   1    704
  8 Campobasso, Michael       SO Embry-Riddle              9.30   1    681
 -- Jefferson, Graylyn        SR South Caroli                DQ   2 
 
Event 54  Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Lorenzo          JR South Caroli             4.40m   14-05.25    731
     2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO   XO    X 
  2 Campobasso, Michael       SO Embry-Riddle             4.00m   13-01.50    617
     2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Davis, Nnamdi             JR Bethune-Cook             3.90m   12-09.50    590
     2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    P    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Riggins, Curtis           SR Bethune-Cook             3.90m   12-09.50    590
     2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO  XXX 
  5 Seabright, Nicholas       FR Coastal Caro             3.80m   12-05.50    562
     2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XP    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Jones, Devin              SO Alabama-Hunt             3.40m   11-01.75    457
     2.10 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Stoute, Keron             SR Bethune-Cook             3.30m   10-10.00    431
     2.10 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Pace, Thomas Wilson       SR Unattached               3.30m   10-10.00    431
     2.10 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Jefferson, Graylyn        SR South Caroli             2.10m    6-10.75    159
     2.10 2.20 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 54  Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Riggins, Curtis           SR Bethune-Cook           2:55.57     708
  2 Seabright, Nicholas       FR Coastal Caro           3:00.13     663
  3 Jones, Devin              SO Alabama-Hunt           3:04.21     624
  4 Pace, Thomas Wilson       SR Unattached             3:10.37     566
  5 Johnson, Lorenzo          JR South Caroli           3:11.92     552
  6 Jefferson, Graylyn        SR South Caroli           3:12.57     546
  7 Davis, Nnamdi             JR Bethune-Cook           3:18.56     494
  8 Campobasso, Michael       SO Embry-Riddle           3:25.48     436
  9 Stoute, Keron             SR Bethune-Cook           3:38.57     337
 
Event 55  Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Kaymarie              Unattached                3825  
  2 Steplight, Shawanna       JR Florida A&M               3286  
  3 Rasheed, Ashleigh         SO Georgia Sout              3067  
  4 Pulliam, Vanita           SO Alabama-Hunt              2842  
  5 Collins, Kenya            FR Florida A&M               2795  
  6 Carnegie, Anna            SR Coastal Caro              2730  
  7 Baxter, Jill              JR Anderson (S.              2483  
  8 Morrison, Tamoya          SR South Caroli              1595  
 
Event 55  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Kaymarie              Unattached                8.58   3   1000
  2 Steplight, Shawanna       JR Florida A&M               8.77   2    959
  3 Collins, Kenya            FR Florida A&M               9.04   1    902
  4 Pulliam, Vanita           SO Alabama-Hunt             10.22   2    672
  5 Rasheed, Ashleigh         SO Georgia Sout             10.26   3    664
  6 Carnegie, Anna            SR Coastal Caro             10.30   1    657
  7 Baxter, Jill              JR Anderson (S.             10.81   3    568
  8 Morrison, Tamoya          SR South Caroli             13.37   2    213
 
Event 55  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, Kaymarie              Unattached               1.71m    5-07.25    867
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.69 1.71 1.73 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Steplight, Shawanna       JR Florida A&M              1.64m    5-04.50    783
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Rasheed, Ashleigh         SO Georgia Sout             1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Baxter, Jill              JR Anderson (S.             1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.55 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Carnegie, Anna            SR Coastal Caro             1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Collins, Kenya            FR Florida A&M              1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Pulliam, Vanita           SO Alabama-Hunt             1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Morrison, Tamoya          SR South Caroli             1.37m    4-06.00    481
     1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 55  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, Kaymarie              Unattached              10.65m   34-11.25    572
      10.60m  10.65m  10.39m            
  2 Pulliam, Vanita           SO Alabama-Hunt            10.28m   33-08.75    548
      9.85m  9.34m  10.28m            
  3 Steplight, Shawanna       JR Florida A&M              9.82m   32-02.75    518
      9.00m  9.34m  9.82m            
  4 Rasheed, Ashleigh         SO Georgia Sout             9.56m   31-04.50    501
      9.28m  9.39m  9.56m            
  5 Carnegie, Anna            SR Coastal Caro             9.08m   29-09.50    469
      9.08m  8.96m  8.93m            
  6 Baxter, Jill              JR Anderson (S.             9.01m   29-06.75    465
      8.47m  8.85m  9.01m            
  7 Morrison, Tamoya          SR South Caroli             8.29m   27-02.50    418
      7.14m  8.01m  8.29m            
  8 Collins, Kenya            FR Florida A&M              6.58m   21-07.25    308
      FOUL  6.58m  6.28m            
 
Event 55  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, Kaymarie              Unattached               5.49m   18-00.25    697
      5.49m  5.43m  5.47m            
  2 Rasheed, Ashleigh         SO Georgia Sout             5.29m   17-04.25    640
      5.26m  5.28m  5.29m            
  3 Collins, Kenya            FR Florida A&M              5.19m   17-00.50    612
      5.05m  5.19m  FOUL            
  4 Steplight, Shawanna       JR Florida A&M              5.05m   16-07.00    573
      5.05m  4.81m  FOUL            
  5 Pulliam, Vanita           SO Alabama-Hunt             4.85m   15-11.00    519
      4.85m  FOUL  FOUL            
  6 Carnegie, Anna            SR Coastal Caro             4.84m   15-10.50    516
      4.63m  4.84m  4.72m            
  7 Baxter, Jill              JR Anderson (S.             4.55m   14-11.25    441
      4.51m  4.55m  4.51m            
 -- Morrison, Tamoya          SR South Caroli              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 55  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jones, Kaymarie              Unattached             2:30.33     689
  2 Rasheed, Ashleigh         SO Georgia Sout           2:39.02     584
  3 Pulliam, Vanita           SO Alabama-Hunt           2:40.31     569
  4 Carnegie, Anna            SR Coastal Caro           2:46.55     500
  5 Morrison, Tamoya          SR South Caroli           2:48.14     483
  6 Steplight, Shawanna       JR Florida A&M            2:51.07     453
  7 Collins, Kenya            FR Florida A&M            2:52.44     439
  8 Baxter, Jill              JR Anderson (S.           3:00.06     365
Contest Central
http://www.clemson.edu/
http://www.theacc.com
Copyright ©  2014, Clemson University. All rights reserved.